Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Elijah Aguilera
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Henry Anderson
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.34c
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
800 Meters
2:24.2h
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
1600 Meters
5:03.60
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
11:09.12
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Diego Baca
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.4h
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Eden Bae
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
200 Meters
24.62
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
16' 0
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
Kyle Cagno
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.21
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 8lb
35' 3.75
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Discus - 1kg
76' 7
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Zachary Calvarese
- 6th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Ashton Clingan
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
Shot Put - 8lb
33' 5.5
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Samuel Delgado
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
28.34c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
1600 Meters
6:10.0h
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Oliver Emmons
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.84
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:08.7h
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
3200 Meters
12:51.90
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Aidan Gerdeman
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.0h
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Max Irey
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.48
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:27.36
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Wyatt Jackson
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
16.13
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Kyran Jones
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
200 Meters
26.71
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Charles Keables
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Discus - 1kg
83' 8
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Zachary Levy
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.98
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Robert Limperis
- 6th Grade
Long Jump
11' 5
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Christian Marin
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 39"
16.54c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Josesph Markowski
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.92
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
JP Markowski
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.54c
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
1600 Meters
5:34.95
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Joshua Max
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Long Jump
9' 5
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Aiden Messenger
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Tommy Moukabary
- 8th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
15.08
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.74c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Discus - 1kg
59' 0
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Xavier Norwood
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
24.99
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Jonah O'Dowd
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.7h
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
3200 Meters
14:06.0h
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
Chandler Rathbun
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 33"
18.29
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 7.75
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Long Jump
10' 5.75
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Kai Raymond
- 7th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Marcos Rey
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Mason Sanchez
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Ian Servidio
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.0h
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Ethan Silvyn
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.10
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
Connor Storie
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
31' 8.5
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Alex Voneida
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
400 Meters
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
75m Hurdles - 39"
15.14c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Cyrus Zhang
- 7th Grade
75m Hurdles - 39"
14.44c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
Womens
Zuri Baines
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Shot Put - 6lb
24' 0.25
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
55' 10
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Riley Clark
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
Madelyn Cosmas
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
200 Meters
28.42
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.42
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
75m Hurdles - 33"
14.44c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Sterling Edwards
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.08
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:33.1h
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
3200 Meters
14:00.59
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Alexa Fischer
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
13' 7
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Julia Ganem
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
27' 5
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
67' 10
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Sasha Ganem
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
200 Meters
27.73
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
75m Hurdles - 33"
13.24c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
Kenzie Gibson
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Calen Givens
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
41' 7
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Matalyn Hall
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
7:23.4h
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
Shot Put - 6lb
25' 0.5
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Julia Jonas
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.36
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
7:20.5h
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Shot Put - 6lb
14' 10
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Saoirse Kealey
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.30
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:10.1h
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Diana Klestadt
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:47.2h
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
11' 6.75
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Lindsey Kramakowski
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
75m Hurdles - 30"
14.13
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
75m Hurdles - 33"
14.54c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Kiera Kuehnle
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
200 Meters
30.94c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
400 Meters
1:08.20
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Katelyn Lowry
- 6th Grade
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Trinity Markowski
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
1600 Meters
6:14.4h
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Gabrielle Matty
- 6th Grade
1600 Meters
7:03.0h
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Taylor McCue
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.20
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:15.77
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Abigail Meger
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
33.74c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
400 Meters
1:20:03.24c
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
75m Hurdles - 30"
16.12
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
75m Hurdles - 33"
15.54c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Selenna Middleton
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
400 Meters
1:14.04c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Shot Put - 6lb
26' 2.5
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Sophia Polheber
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
19' 6
PR
Apr 13
Kiwanis de Amigos Relays
Nina Raju
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
37.54c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Madeline Stoner
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
May 1
Marana @ Wilson
Courtney Tong
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.08
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
75m Hurdles - 33"
16.44c
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Asha Viswanathan
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.25
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
7:04.0h
PR
Apr 24
ECMS hosts Flowing Wells and Cross
Kylie Wild
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.0h
PR
Apr 16
Marana VS Orange Grove/Esp Canyon
3200 Meters
12:29.70
PR
May 7
Northwest League Track & Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.