Tristan Aeria -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.23PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Jamo Allen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.53 (.5)PR | Apr 20 | Davis Invitational |
Long Jump | 20' 7.25 (.7)PR | May 18 | UHSAA State Championships |
|
Jacob Anderson -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:37.57PR | Apr 26 | Wildcat Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:56.56PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Dj Astling -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04 (-.6)PR | Mar 27 | Davis District Championships |
400 Meters | 59.53PR | Mar 27 | Davis District Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.16PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
Pole Vault | 10' 6PR | May 18 | UHSAA State Championships |
|
Nathan Bartholomew -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:58.92PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:41.75PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
|
Nicholas Bertoia -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
200 Meters | 27.15PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Jasper Bradford -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:19.22PR | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
3200 Meters | 11:32.56PR | Apr 14 | Grizzly Invitational |
|
Hunter Clark -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:28.67PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Wyatt Curnow -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.25 (2.9) | May 3 | Herriman Twilight |
200 Meters | 22.44 (2.5) | May 18 | UHSAA State Championships |
High Jump | 6' 3PR | May 3 | Herriman Twilight |
Long Jump | 21' 5.75 (1.6)PR | May 18 | UHSAA State Championships |
|
Kolby Ferrell -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 6 | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 140' 8 | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
|
Josh Freeman -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.80PR | Mar 27 | Davis District Championships |
800 Meters | 2:15.26PR | Apr 26 | Wildcat Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:31.31PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Brayden George -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 99' 4PR | Apr 14 | Grizzly Invitational |
|
Kaden Gerber -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.56 (-.5)PR | Mar 27 | Davis District Championships |
200 Meters | 28.96PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Brock Gregersen -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.95 (-.4)PR | Mar 27 | Davis District Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.69PR | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
|
Alex Harrison -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 9 | Mar 20 | Davis Super Meet |
|
Corban Hatch -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 2PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Champ Hutchinson -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 11PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Adam Johnson -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.35 (-.3)PR | Mar 27 | Davis District Championships |
|
Spencer Majors -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 53.35PR | Apr 26 | Wildcat Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:15.02PR | Mar 27 | Davis District Championships |
|
Lincoln McQuiston -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 96' 3 | Mar 20 | Davis Super Meet |
|
Trey Moore -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.56PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
200 Meters | 27.66PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
|
Devin Naea -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.95 | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Alex Nielson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.75PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
200 Meters | 26.69PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
|
Caleb Roberts -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:33.99PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
|
David Roberts -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.57PR | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:35.21PR | Apr 26 | Wildcat Invitational |
|
Benjamin Rushforth -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.34PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
|
Mckee Spencer -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.21PR | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
1600 Meters | 5:30.43PR | Apr 14 | Grizzly Invitational |
|
Gerald Tadlock -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 3 | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
Discus - 1.6kg | 71' 8PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Brandon Titensor -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:15.72 | May 3 | Herriman Twilight |
3200 Meters | 11:12.70PR | Apr 14 | Grizzly Invitational |
|
Gavin Trader -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 63' 10PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Kyler Turner -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.53PR | Mar 27 | Davis District Championships |
|
Romeo Vazquez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.37PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
200 Meters | 25.49 (2.4)PR | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
|
Sam Webster -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.35PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
200 Meters | 24.56 (2.4)PR | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
|
Peter Wilcox -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.47PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
400 Meters | 1:14.14 | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Austin Woods -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 6PR | Apr 25 | Roy vs Farmington and Viewmont Tri-Meet |
|
Graham Wright -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 1.5PR | May 18 | UHSAA State Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 138' 8.5 | May 18 | UHSAA State Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 105' 3PR | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
|
Isak Wunderlich -
11th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 127' 8PR | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
|
Wesley Zeigler -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.35 | May 2 | Region 5 Woods Cross, Bountiful, Viewmont Tri Meet |
400 Meters | 56.37PR | May 8 | Region 5 Championship |
|