Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sam Acker
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
24.43
May 3
Viking Invite
Drake Andreson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.13
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
2:09.98
May 4
Myrhum Invitational
1600 Meters
5:28.10
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Ben Benusa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 2
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Hayden Blang
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Will Bolden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 4
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Zander Borowski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 9
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Alex Brehmer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
25.14
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Kyle Davis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.56
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:28.83
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Ashwin Debnath
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.52
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Michael DeBoer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
30.54
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Jesse Deines
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Carter DeSpirito
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.13
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Cameron Donarski
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.04
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.76
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 0
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Logan Dresen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.28
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:39.21
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
James Eckles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.99
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
400 Meters
1:07.57
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Adam Esser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.29
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
31.96
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Zach Esser
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.5
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 1
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Cole Fetters
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 5
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 2
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Max Fliermann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.18
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
1600 Meters
5:53.81
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
3200 Meters
13:24.65
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Josh Galgon
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
400 Meters
1:00.04
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Brian Gittens
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
23.76
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Michael Gnorski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
26.40
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Brycen Grabarski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.56
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Colton Grindle
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.41
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
400 Meters
1:00.58
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 4
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 5
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Coltn Healy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.01
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 7
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Garrett Helwig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Long Jump
17' 6
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Reid Hinton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.79
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:32.79
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Gaje Hughes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.75
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Cyrus Kampa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.5
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 8
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
David Kienow
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.78
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
400 Meters
51.60
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3.75
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Triple Jump
36' 9.25
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Christiaan Koopmans
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 10
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 11
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Christian Koopmans
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 11
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
130' 2
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Alexander Korth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.16
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.23
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
800 Meters
2:18.35
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
1600 Meters
4:57.01
PR
May 4
Myrhum Invitational
3200 Meters
10:54.05
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Miles Lewis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.43
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Brad Li
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
25.28
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Triple Jump
37' 6.75
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Coleson Lincoln
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.46
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters
57.29
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
2:07.74
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
1600 Meters
5:13.29
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
3200 Meters
11:36.27
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Jordan Lisowski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.65
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.32
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:56.69
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Lawson Ludwig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
24.72
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Nathan Mais
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.77
PR
Apr 9
Badger Challenge
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.94
Apr 9
Badger Challenge
Long Jump
19' 0.25
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
Triple Jump
43' 11.5
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
Sawyer Maly
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
200 Meters
23.05
PR
Apr 9
Badger Challenge
High Jump
6' 4
May 4
Myrhum Invitational
Long Jump
21' 10.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Micheal Margala
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Sebastian Margala
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
24.69
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Caden McCurdy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
26.14
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
High Jump
5' 8
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Long Jump
18' 11
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Triple Jump
37' 0
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Jack McGowan
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Ben Meinholz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
200 Meters
25.88
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
400 Meters
58.27
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Peyton Meyer
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.71
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.30
PR
Apr 9
Badger Challenge
Triple Jump
34' 2
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Cole Mobley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
25.66
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Alec Morgan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Brogan Mulcahey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.74
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
400 Meters
55.79
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 9
Badger Challenge
Aidan Niermeyer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.20
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Todd Niles
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.75
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:16.26
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
1 Mile
5:05.42
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
3200 Meters
11:17.5h
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
Pole Vault
8' 0
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Trenton Niles
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.46
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
3200 Meters
11:06.10
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
Oleg Novinski
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
25.45
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
400 Meters
53.91
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Kendall Ohlrogge
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.93
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Trevor Peterson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.65
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.88
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Triple Jump
37' 8
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Nathan Ranum
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.67
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Long Jump
16' 3.25
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Devion Rehbein
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
26.86
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Sam Richardson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
200 Meters
23.77
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Reed Ryan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 10
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Evan Rynes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.23
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Logan Rynes
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.58
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:19.82
May 3
Viking Invite
1600 Meters
5:19.11
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
3200 Meters
12:06.19
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Charlie Schmidtt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.73
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:14.04
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
3200 Meters
13:54.35
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
William Segersten
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.58
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Baylor Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.68
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
1600 Meters
5:27.82
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.34
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Zach Spellman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.63
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Kaleb Squire
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
200 Meters
23.26
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Cade Steffen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Hudson Tomblin
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.35
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.67
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Brady Ulrich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.08
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
William Valinotti
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.96
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:30.57
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:51.24
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Drew VanWie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Evan Voge
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.80
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
1600 Meters
4:45.64
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
1 Mile
4:53.52
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
3200 Meters
10:44.08
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Sam Voge
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.12
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
1600 Meters
5:41.61
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
3200 Meters
12:26.05
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Joesph Walsh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
29.11
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Kayne Whitney
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Long Jump
8' 2
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Benjamin Willem
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.67
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
1600 Meters
5:46.77
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
3200 Meters
12:37.40
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Jordan Wuensch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Womens
Re'gan Armstrong
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.89
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:14.15
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Riley Armstrong
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.37
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
400 Meters
1:03.20
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
800 Meters
2:27.12
May 4
Myrhum Invitational
Sarah Badger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.61
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Catherine Beckman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
30.01
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Emma Bertz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.73
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
1600 Meters
5:35.52
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
1 Mile
5:40.50
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
3200 Meters
12:02.88
PR
May 4
Myrhum Invitational
Raina Bogost
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.82
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
1:07.70
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
800 Meters
2:34.88
May 3
Viking Invite
1600 Meters
6:13.51
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Sarah Bova
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.76
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
400 Meters
57.93
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
Long Jump
16' 4.5
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Kailey Bowe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Discus - 1kg
60' 2
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Lexi Burgard
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.95
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Hailey Christianson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Yvgenia Christianson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.43
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
1600 Meters
6:08.81
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Valerie Cisewski
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.85
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
3200 Meters
12:50.10
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
Cami Cords
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.56
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
1600 Meters
6:48.38
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
3200 Meters
14:51.36
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Gracie Dominie
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.25
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
39.32
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Eliza Endres
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
30.71
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Anna Englebert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:21.80
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
7:06.40
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Discus - 1kg
46' 10
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Gabrielle Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.48
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
Kylee Grabarski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
200 Meters
27.19
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
400 Meters
1:02.49
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Rachel Gundrum
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.62
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
400 Meters
1:10.02
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
800 Meters
2:49.14
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Cassi Hamlin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Apr 9
Badger Challenge
200 Meters
29.23
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Claire Holden
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Discus - 1kg
96' 1
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Reagan Hoopes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.47
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:09.74
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
1 Mile
5:04.34
PR
Jun 8
The WISCO Mile
3200 Meters
11:35.70
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Ashlyn Jackaki
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.90
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
800 Meters
3:08.02
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
7:14.70
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Ellie Jaeckl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
29.70
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Kilee Jasper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 3
Viking Invite
Gretchen Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.81
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
800 Meters
2:52.31
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Julia Kashuk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.08
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.30
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
3200 Meters
14:32.87
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Sydney Kast
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Discus - 1kg
62' 2
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
Kiley Kearns
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.64
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
1600 Meters
6:25.03
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Anaiah Kenus
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Discus - 1kg
59' 4
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Long Jump
13' 4.5
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
Hayley Krysinski
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.34
PR
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.44
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.33
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
Chloe Larsen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.88
(-1.1)
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
56.91
PR
Jun 1
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
35' 2
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Alexis Loomins
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.31
PR
May 20
WIAA D1 Regional - Middleton
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.59
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Elena Maier
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Discus - 1kg
95' 3
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
Breanna McCullough
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Jocelyn Meinholz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.83
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Triple Jump
33' 3
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
Darya Pronina
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.11
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.16
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:56.80
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
1 Mile
5:45.41
PR
May 3
Viking Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
Erin Ranum
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
32.81
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Long Jump
13' 3.25
May 10
West Bend East Varsity Invitational
Syndra Robertson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
400 Meters
1:05.38
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Haley Ronk
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 26
Middleton Relays
Lauren Rosenstock
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.22
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.80
PR
May 23
WIAA D1 Verona Sectional
Robyn Ryan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.28
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.46
May 3
Viking Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.06
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Kyla Schmitt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.24
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.91
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Libby Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.43
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
800 Meters
3:04.15
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
1600 Meters
7:01.78
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Maja Smull
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
31.50
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Lauren Statz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.54
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.08
PR
Apr 9
Badger Challenge
Triple Jump
34' 10.25
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Monique Thole
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
27.61
PR
Apr 23
Badger North Tri @ DeFO
400 Meters
1:02.04
PR
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Anna Vanderhoef
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.00
PR
Apr 9
Badger Challenge
1600 Meters
5:53.52
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
3200 Meters
12:40.88
May 3
Viking Invite
MaKenzie Wallace
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.80
PR
Apr 25
Waunakee 9/10 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.24
May 14
Badger North Conference Meet
Jesse Walsh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.64
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
200 Meters
39.06
PR
Apr 4
Waunakee Dual
Kenya Walsh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
200 Meters
34.24
PR
May 16
Badger North JV Conference Meet
Lauren Wheeler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Discus - 1kg
64' 7
PR
Apr 16
Badger North Tri @ Portage
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.