Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Caleb Heater
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.20
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.04c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Levi Hoeft
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.24c
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
200 Meters
30.34c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
1600 Meters
6:58.90
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
23.14c
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
65' 1
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Long Jump
7' 10
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Cooper Jessop
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.74c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 8
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Long Jump
10' 2
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Nick Labes
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.38
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Mitchell Lowry
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
19.14c
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 10
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
13' 1
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
28' 4
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
Hayden Melcher
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Cooper Miller
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Bridger Moore
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.24
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.94c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
73' 11
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Long Jump
11' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Tyson Ramsey
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
19.64c
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
91' 10
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
V.J. Ruiz
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.54c
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
400 Meters
1:01.72
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
16.14c
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Kemper Smith
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
1600 Meters
7:36.04
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Long Jump
8' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Shawn Steinberger
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
400 Meters
1:05.88
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 30"
18.64c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Long Jump
12' 10.5
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Womens
Emily Balfe
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
43' 5
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Madison Bartlett
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.14c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
10' 0
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
21' 9
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
40' 8
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Long Jump
8' 4
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Alexus Crombie
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.44c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
ReetaMae Dean
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.84c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
50' 7
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Makenah Frees
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
200 Meters
31.14c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Taylor Galbreath
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
28.82
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 30"
17.84c
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Ireana Goodman
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
25.22
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Long Jump
9' 2
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Starr Graham
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
200 Meters
39.55
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Long Jump
9' 3
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Jade McNealy
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.04c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
28' 10
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Myra Miller
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10
PR
Apr 22
NE1B/2B MS Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
101' 5
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Klover Mullins
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.54c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Discus - 1kg
35' 0
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Ashleigh Swartz
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
58' 3
PR
Apr 25
NE1B/2B MS Meet #3
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
52' 1
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Long Jump
9' 10
PR
May 1
NE1B/2B MS Meet #4
Jahteya Taylor
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
NE1B/2B MS Meet #1
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Cameron Wood
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.34c
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 6
NE1B/2B MS Championship Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.