Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Paris Alston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
200 Meters
24.24
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
400 Meters
54.18
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Moneem Bhuiyan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:46.93
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
Muhammad Bilal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
(1.0)
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 6A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
22.30
PR
May 23
VHSL Occoquan Region Championship
Barlowe Branch
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.76
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
400 Meters
56.13
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.42
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Long Jump
18' 8.5
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Trey Chase
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.63
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
800 Meters
2:31.12
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
Jason Dickson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 0
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Christian Georges
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.60
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.90
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
1600 Meters
5:51.90
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Syrell Grier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.04
(1.0)
PR
May 23
VHSL Occoquan Region Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.93
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Skyler Hopson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.83
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
1600 Meters
5:33.12
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Moses Koroma
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.66
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.66
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.05
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 6A State Track & Field Championships
Jhonatan Marquez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.83
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
1600 Meters
5:14.25
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
3200 Meters
11:40.17
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
Abdi Mohamad
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8.25
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 3
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
Steven Ndjoukowe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.93
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 9.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Occoquan Region Championship
Myles Ndubisi
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.90
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
Justin Nelson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 2
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Mohammad Rafi
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.01
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
800 Meters
2:18.66
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.91
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Jabez Reeves
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
200 Meters
22.59
(.9)
PR
May 23
VHSL Occoquan Region Championship
Nicholas Saunders
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
200 Meters
23.96
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
400 Meters
54.72
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
Menwuyelet Tekelemariam
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.52
PR
May 23
VHSL Occoquan Region Championship
Dominique Willis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.50
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Ray Woods
- ?
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Womens
Onye Andrus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
400 Meters
1:07.29
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
Trinity Bovain
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.64
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
400 Meters
1:08.79
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
Samiah Clarke
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.29
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Tanajia Dadzie
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.75
PR
May 23
VHSL Occoquan Region Championship
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
Rachelle Fields
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.34
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.18
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Iyanna Gainey
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.91
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.56
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 1
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Dalshya Harrison Gomez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.25
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
Aaliyah Jackson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.44
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
1600 Meters
7:19.01
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Taylor Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
200 Meters
30.40
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
Brianna Kamdoum
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.21
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 10.5
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Bryanna Konadu
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.61
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.88
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Aspen McNeil
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.25
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.75
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
Daria Melvin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.16
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
200 Meters
29.89
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.92
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Mercy Santa Cruz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.07
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
Brianca Scott
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.88
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.85
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
Jennifer Solis-Villalta
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.61
PR
Apr 6
Colgan Track Classic
800 Meters
3:26.89
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
Mercedes Stokes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.01
PR
Apr 13
The Running Store City-County Championship
800 Meters
3:03.03
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
1600 Meters
7:09.62
PR
Mar 23
Brian Watkins Invitational
Akua Tenkorang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
200 Meters
30.01
PR
May 4
Gar-Field Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.38
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Brenda Villatoro
- ?
400 Meters
1:17.98
PR
May 15
Cardinal District Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.