Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Keith Askew
- ?
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Ben Bossong
- ?
800 Meters
2:45.18
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Jason Boyle
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.07
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.29
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Rocco Calderone
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.82
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
800 Meters
2:15.17
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Cooper Cole
- ?
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Matthew Crothers
- ?
800 Meters
2:32.04
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Alden Custer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 8
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Aydon Duenas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Dante Eddings
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.36
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
200 Meters
23.75
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Long Jump
20' 2
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Josh Elliott
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 6
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Jaden Ferguson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Aiden Girard
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.35
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
400 Meters
51.96
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Sam Givens
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
4:05.24
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Darius Grier
- ?
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
200 Meters
27.84
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Jason Hamshar
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.5
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 0
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Prophett Harris
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
Eli Hartzog
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 1
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 6
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Jariq Hensen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Malachi Hill
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.65
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
PR
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
Cameron Holland
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.82
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Long Jump
21' 1.5
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 8.5
PR
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
Christian Holland
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
PR
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
Long Jump
20' 7.5
(2.1)
Jun 1
VHSL 3A State Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
44' 7.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Cole LaRochelle
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.80
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Colby Martin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
200 Meters
23.65
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 3
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Travis Morris
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.11
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.05
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.23
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Jared Newman
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.46
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.20
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
William Pleasants
- ?
800 Meters
2:36.07
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Brian Porter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Kaiden Posati
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
200 Meters
25.55
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Ledric Reid
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.07
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.79
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Jon Russo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 5.5
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Will Smith
- ?
100 Meters
13.88
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Long Jump
10' 11.75
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Dylan Staton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.41
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Nathaniel Valentin
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.08
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
400 Meters
55.64
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
800 Meters
2:18.77
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Eric White
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.56
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.52
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Triple Jump
36' 8.75
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Ethan Yancey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 0
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Womens
Alexis Allen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
200 Meters
29.27
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Triple Jump
29' 6
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Emily Beckman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.92
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
1600 Meters
5:46.50
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
3200 Meters
12:35.69
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Erica Brobbey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
200 Meters
32.03
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Samantha Clarke
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
14:22.64
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Summer Craig
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.24
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
1600 Meters
6:13.35
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Madeline Creasy
- ?
800 Meters
2:43.93
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Khiariah Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 9
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Discus - 1kg
74' 6
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Elle Dudzik
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2.5
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Discus - 1kg
69' 11
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Manon Esch
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:46.68
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Olivia Farruggio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
200 Meters
30.83
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
400 Meters
1:08.99
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Pole Vault
7' 6
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Stephanie Foster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
200 Meters
31.99
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.39
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.39
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.5
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Discus - 1kg
52' 2
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Amy Glowatch
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.76
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.91
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Discus - 1kg
91' 10
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Emily Goodson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.75
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
1600 Meters
7:10.04
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
3200 Meters
15:04.74
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Morgan Gray
- ?
100 Meters
16.95
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Arianna Grier
- ?
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Lauren Hamilton
- ?
800 Meters
2:47.11
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Kieri Hart
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.97
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
400 Meters
1:04.06
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.17
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
1600 Meters
6:01.82
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Shea Hart
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.75
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.08
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Nevaeh Hill
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
200 Meters
31.70
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Triple Jump
29' 0.75
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Nicole Hill
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.10
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.51
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Brianna Holsapple
- ?
800 Meters
3:28.38
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Ellie Kennedy
- ?
800 Meters
2:44.14
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Hattie Lintecum
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.31
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 4.25
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
MacKenzie Morris
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.17
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
3200 Meters
13:45.04
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Brianna Parker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.68
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
14:09.79
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.62
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.77
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
R'Tia Payne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.41
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.61
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.02
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 22
Gary Bugg Coed Classic
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Triple Jump
30' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Amya Perry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
400 Meters
1:10.31
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Ashlee Pieno
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Delaney Reed
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Discus - 1kg
103' 3
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
Justine Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.74
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
3200 Meters
15:00.16
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Jules Shephard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
200 Meters
28.65
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.85
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Long Jump
16' 4.25
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 9
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Shayleigh Sims
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:29.31
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Kirsten Sites
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.10
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.66
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Maggie Sites
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.55
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
800 Meters
2:45.79
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
3200 Meters
14:16.92
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Emily Smeds
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.90
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
1600 Meters
5:41.43
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
3200 Meters
12:14.84
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Skylar Solga
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.36
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.66
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Khamare Steepe
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
200 Meters
29.20
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
Long Jump
11' 10.5
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Anja Vernatter
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:47.53
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.44
PR
Apr 10
Fluvanna Home Meet #1
Makiah White
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Mar 27
Louisa Jefferson District Mini-Invitational 1
200 Meters
29.55
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.53
PR
May 23
VHSL Region 3C Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.17
PR
May 10
Fluvanna Invitational
Rebecca Williams
- ?
800 Meters
3:02.13
Apr 13
Gus Lacy Classic
Amina Wilson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 18
SHS Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.