Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
1998
1997
1992
1990
1989
1982
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Patrick Adams
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.50
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
59.62
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.52
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.59
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Mario Alverez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
200 Meters
27.90
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.20
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Cody Benfield
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.62
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Mason Butler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8.5
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 0.5
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Grayson Clark
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.27
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
3200 Meters
10:15.56
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Connor Delony
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
24.06
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Kyle Duff
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.81
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.62
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.11
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.47
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Payton Fox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.54
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:40.37
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
3200 Meters
10:37.38
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Sean Green
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 1
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Isaac Grubbs
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 9
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Adonis Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.22
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
200 Meters
22.88
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Triple Jump
42' 5.5
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Branden Konopka
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.43
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.74
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:26.56
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Nolan Koon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
200 Meters
26.73
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.08
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Henry Lavinder
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 8
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 1
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Matthew Lavinder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.56
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.52
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
3200 Meters
12:25.49
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Cole Lewis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.03
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:39.03
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
3200 Meters
10:47.61
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Jordan Loudermilk
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.46
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
A.J. Luke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
200 Meters
27.51
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.20
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.81
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Josh Lyle
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.37
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Casey Mann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
25.13
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
58.06
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Chase Maters
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.93
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
4:59.14
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Devin Morano
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.32
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Garrit Moyar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.78
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
1600 Meters
4:48.87
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Jack Oldham
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.16
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
1600 Meters
5:00.88
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Sam Patterson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.53
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:57.22
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 17
Glen Allen Wednesday Night Meet #1
RJ Poe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
24.96
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Long Jump
17' 7
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
C.J. Poisant
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.11
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.73
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Ryan Pratt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.70
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
800 Meters
2:31.76
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
1600 Meters
5:26.77
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Nate Previs
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.46
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:12.06
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
3200 Meters
11:59.08
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Sam Price
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 0
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Jack Rice
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.02
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.91
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.31
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Austin Runne
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.10
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:44.64
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.35
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Adam Soliman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 2
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
144' 5
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Chase Stattelman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
200 Meters
24.14
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Aaron Thomas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
24.67
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Long Jump
19' 3.75
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Jose Villarruel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 9
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 8
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Joe Washington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.5
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 9
Mar 30
Conn-Madden Relays
Avery Witherow
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.14
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
1600 Meters
4:36.14
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
3200 Meters
9:55.64
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Womens
Erin Allen
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 17
Glen Allen Wednesday Night Meet #1
Arion Bowman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.94
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
34.37
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Rachel Boyd
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
50' 8
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Christiana Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
28.82
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
J'Yana Coffey
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
76' 8
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Katie Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.97
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Katie Davis*
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.59
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Amber Ford
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.63
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Angel Ford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
200 Meters
30.16
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.05
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.39
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.12
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Olivia Gover
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.88
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.08
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Payton Gregory
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Discus - 1kg
85' 9
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Addisyn Holt
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.18
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.36
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.06
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Desirae Horsley
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.01
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
800 Meters
2:31.58
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Holley Jordan
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 7
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Emily Mann
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Discus - 1kg
84' 8
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Megan Mann
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
42' 7
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Discus - 1kg
141' 0
PR
Jun 1
VHSL 5A State Track & Field Championships
Haley Messere
- ?
100 Meters
18.64
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
400 Meters
1:32.34
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Kassidy Owens
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.78
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
1600 Meters
6:02.22
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Rayne Owens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.72
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.97
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.58
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Jessica Penzer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.96
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.23
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Alyssa Rice
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 8
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
Sydnee Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Kalonii Sparks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1.5
PR
Mar 30
Conn-Madden Relays
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Kali Stattelman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
200 Meters
27.26
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Lauren Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Long Jump
16' 6.25
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 9.25
PR
May 22
VHSL Region 5B Championships
Lily Trace
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.06
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
1600 Meters
6:13.41
PR
Apr 27
Charles B Gordon Invitational
Josie Volles
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.30
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
1600 Meters
6:17.63
PR
Apr 13
Massaponax Panther Paw Invitational
Emily Wright
- ?
100 Meters
17.34
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
800 Meters
3:18.38
PR
May 15
Glen Allen Last Chance
Shemaiah Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
200 Meters
30.05
PR
Apr 20
Lee-Davis Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.01
PR
Apr 10
Douglas Freeman Wednesday Meet #1
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.