Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Davis Anderson
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 2.75
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
James Austin
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Alex Ball
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Long Jump
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 21
Keene Smith HS Relays
Jared Beardsley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.53
PR
Mar 21
Keene Smith HS Relays
1600 Meters
6:02.08
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Davis Bennett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.45
Mar 2
Life Lion Relays
300 Meters
40.69
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
400 Meters
57.50
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Peyton Bruce
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Mar 28
Albany HS Invitational
Malik Caper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Triple Jump
41' 3
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Caedmon Carter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
Mar 21
Keene Smith HS Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 1
Mar 2
Life Lion Relays
Reid Ciesiolka
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.73
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
800 Meters
1:58.87
PR
May 4
TAPPS 5A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:59.03
PR
Mar 2
Life Lion Relays
Grayson Griser
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 4
Mar 21
Keene Smith HS Relays
Landon Ruibal
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
48' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Ethan Schoemaker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10.5
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 8
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Ryan Schulz
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:00.0h
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Cole Skarda
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 3
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 4.5
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Josh Terrell
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
40.40
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Pole Vault
12' 0
May 4
TAPPS 5A State Championship
Kian Wilcox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.13
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
1600 Meters
6:14.60
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Jackson Zuck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 10
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 3
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Womens
Cora Bech
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
200 Meters
32.73
PR
Mar 21
Keene Smith HS Relays
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Mayce Durham
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.37
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
300 Meters
51.78
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
400 Meters
1:14.60
PR
Mar 21
Keene Smith HS Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 1.5
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Discus - 1kg
78' 7.5
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Ariel Fernandez
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.22
PR
May 4
TAPPS 5A State Championship
Pole Vault
8' 6
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
Rachel Gordon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.77
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
400 Meters
1:11.40
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Discus - 1kg
43' 6
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Long Jump
13' 0
Mar 2
Life Lion Relays
Adison Headington
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
51.69
PR
Mar 7
Prince of Peace Winter Warm-Up Relays
400 Meters
1:10.69
PR
Mar 2
Life Lion Relays
800 Meters
2:38.25
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
1600 Meters
6:12.79
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Audrey Holder
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.14
PR
Mar 2
Life Lion Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.65
(3.0)
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A North Region
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.40
Mar 21
Keene Smith HS Relays
Hannah Ratcliff
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11.5
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A North Region
Molly Ratcliff
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 3
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Anna Riach
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Discus - 1kg
110' 5
Apr 25
TAPPS 5A North Region
Taylor Williams
- ?
100 Meters
15.04c
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Apr 11
TAPPS 5A District 01 (W-Th) Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.