Scott Arndt -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.94cPR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
Javelin - 800g | 131' 2PR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
|
Brandon Bach -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 191' 10 | Apr 6 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
Mustafa Baliki -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.98PR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
200 Meters | 24.84cPR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.7hPR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
Javelin - 800g | 88' 8PR | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
Long Jump | 18' 7PR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
|
Joshua Beam -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:38.40PR | May 15 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY ONE |
3200 Meters | 9:52.88PR | May 17 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY TWO |
2k Steeplechase | 6:51.55 | Apr 27 | Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational |
|
Cayden Bock -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 1PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
Discus - 1.6kg | 122' 7PR | May 15 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY ONE |
|
Dylan Breuer -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.33PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
200 Meters | 22.76PR | Apr 27 | Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational |
400 Meters | 50.74PR | May 17 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY TWO |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 52.8hPR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
|
Izrael Corbajal -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:47.30PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Freshmen Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:09.00PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
3200 Meters | 13:35.39PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
|
Koen Dau -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 8.25PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 0PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
|
Emmanuel Fernandez -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 4.5PR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 90' 9PR | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
|
Matthew Flores -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.14c | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.8hPR | May 15 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY ONE |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
Long Jump | 19' 1.75 | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
Triple Jump | 38' 9PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
|
Charles Fritz -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:45.90 | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
1600 Meters | 5:51.50 | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
3200 Meters | 13:39.35 | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
|
Matthew Gesese -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84 | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
200 Meters | 24.50 | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.8hPR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
|
Mitchell Givens -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.72PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:05.57PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
3200 Meters | 11:40.12PR | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
|
Devin Golias -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.8hPR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
1600 Meters | 5:36.8hPR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
3200 Meters | 12:37.12PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
|
Abishai Gounder -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.70PR | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
1600 Meters | 5:26.49PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Freshmen Championships |
3200 Meters | 14:19.09PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
|
Donny Graham -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 5.25PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 96' 10PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 99' 0 | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
|
Kai Hinch -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.9hPR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
1600 Meters | 4:57.76PR | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:34.97PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
|
Kayden Hinckley -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 5PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
Discus - 1.6kg | 88' 10PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
Javelin - 800g | 59' 10PR | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
|
Kadin Hixon -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 1.25PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
Discus - 1.6kg | 111' 1PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
|
Sam Howe -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 24.64PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
Javelin - 800g | 100' 8 | Apr 30 | Wesco Freshmen Championships |
Long Jump | 12' 10PR | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
|
Allen Hutmacher -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.09PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
1600 Meters | 5:06.9hPR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
3200 Meters | 10:59.84PR | Apr 13 | Terrace Invite |
|
Jaice Jones -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 6PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
Javelin - 800g | 113' 4PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
Long Jump | 15' 4.75PR | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
Triple Jump | 35' 8PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
|
Fletcher Kenaston -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84PR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
200 Meters | 23.98PR | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
400 Meters | 54.27PR | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.6hPR | May 15 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY ONE |
|
Vladislav Kharitonov -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.4h | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
1600 Meters | 5:38.2h | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
3200 Meters | 13:06.6h | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
|
Yejun Kim -
10th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.59PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
Long Jump | 11' 5.5PR | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
|
Dominique Latham -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.00PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.8hPR | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
Javelin - 800g | 120' 0 | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
|
Janthon Le -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.56PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
200 Meters | 25.64c | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.80 | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
Triple Jump | 40' 9.5PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
|
Trevor Leen -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:20.33 | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
1600 Meters | 4:59.84PR | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
3200 Meters | 12:02.89 | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
2k Steeplechase | 8:09.68PR | Apr 6 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
Jaden Lofrese -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.5h | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
800 Meters | 2:05.6h | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
1600 Meters | 4:36.52 | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
3200 Meters | 9:46.63PR | May 17 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY TWO |
|
Jackson Marrott -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.50PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
1600 Meters | 5:18.60 | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
3200 Meters | 11:39.71PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
|
John Paul McIntosh -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74c | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
Javelin - 800g | 126' 1PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
|
Jake Meeks -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
200 Meters | 26.34cPR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
Long Jump | 17' 11PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
|
Thaddeus Merten -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 51' 1.75 | Apr 27 | Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 150' 5PR | Apr 27 | Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational |
|
Logan Middleton -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 88' 3 | Mar 14 | Terrace Jamboree |
|
Ivan Moulton -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.3hPR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
1600 Meters | 4:43.17PR | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
3200 Meters | 10:16.27PR | May 17 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY TWO |
|
Nam Nguyen -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 11PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 154' 5PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
Triple Jump | 32' 8PR | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
|
Ethan Overleese -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:23.5h | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
|
Trazz Pepper -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.21 | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
200 Meters | 23.32PR | Apr 27 | Lakewood SUNNY AND 70 Invitational |
400 Meters | 55.74cPR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 51.9hPR | May 15 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY ONE |
Long Jump | 18' 11PR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
|
Alec Raring -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.55PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
1600 Meters | 5:35.7hPR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
3200 Meters | 13:16.58PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
|
Ryan Sallee -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 6.5PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Freshmen Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 0PR | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
Javelin - 800g | 129' 5PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
|
Maksim Shapovalov -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.29PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
200 Meters | 26.94cPR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
400 Meters | 1:00.01PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | May 3 | Edmonds Woodway, Mountlake Terrace, Lynnwood, Mead.. |
Long Jump | 17' 9.25PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
|
Kirill Shatalov -
9th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 83' 8PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
|
Jasper Sims -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:32.4h | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
1600 Meters | 5:20.3h | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
3200 Meters | 11:17.79PR | May 1 | Wesco JV Championships |
|
Jordan Sims -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.24cPR | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 5PR | Mar 28 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorewood, Edmonds Woodway @ Ed.. |
Long Jump | 17' 1.25PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
Triple Jump | 40' 5.75PR | May 17 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY TWO |
|
Akram Tahir -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:51.81PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
1600 Meters | 6:25.2hPR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
|
Noah Thompson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 48' 8.5PR | May 10 | Sno-King 2A Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 161' 5PR | May 15 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY ONE |
|
Michael White -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.19PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
200 Meters | 25.09PR | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
Long Jump | 17' 2.75PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
|
Alex Williams -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.3h | Apr 25 | Cascade & Mountlake Terrace @ Cedarcrest |
800 Meters | 2:16.1h | Mar 21 | Mountlake Terrace, Shorecrest, Lynnwood @ Edmonds .. |
1600 Meters | 4:24.52PR | May 15 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY ONE |
3200 Meters | 9:33.13PR | May 17 | District 1-2 2A Championships DAY TWO |
|
Ryden Yokogama -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 2.5PR | Apr 11 | Snohomish, Meadowdale, Mountlake Terrace @ Edmonds.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 90' 10PR | Apr 18 | Shorewood, Meadowdale, MLT @ Shoreline Stadium |
|