Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gerardo Atonal
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.19
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
400 Meters
59.04c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
3200 Meters
10:48.0h
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Daniel Buenos-Aries
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.33
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
1600 Meters
5:18.4h
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
3200 Meters
11:01.0h
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Christian Castro
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Paul Clark
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Harrison Dempsy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
200 Meters
27.34c
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Robie Dunmeyer
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 4
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Cason Evans
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.03
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
400 Meters
55.54
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Christopher Feagins
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.87
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Long Jump
19' 2.5
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Cooper Goldsworthy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.76
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
800 Meters
2:04.8h
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
1600 Meters
4:49.0h
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
3200 Meters
10:22.75
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Angel Gonzales
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.92
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Robyn Hardin
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Triple Jump
33' 7
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Marcus Harris
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 9
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Kevin Henry
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.70
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
400 Meters
1:02.34c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Eduardo Huerta
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.14c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.34c
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Ramiro Huerta
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.52
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.44c
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Michael Jackson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.49
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.14c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Yovani Juarez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Xander Kurkendal
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.15
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Paul Lawson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 3
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Braden Luna
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
200 Meters
27.85
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Micah Martinez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.91
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
800 Meters
2:07.51
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
1600 Meters
5:08.58
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Angel Mata
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.69
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.77
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Herschel Maxville
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
200 Meters
27.04
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Justin Michael
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
200 Meters
24.81
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Jose Monsivas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Jayce Morgan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Roberto Nava
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 11
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Gabriel Nevarez
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.90
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.86
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Osiel Ochoa
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.92
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
400 Meters
52.86
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Kenyon Overstreet
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Jesus Perez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Briston Rains
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.5h
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
1600 Meters
5:25.07
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
3200 Meters
11:51.38
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Tyler Rickman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.74
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Gustavo Rojas
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.15
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
3200 Meters
10:40.0h
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Brayden Schneider
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Traylen Shinault
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.84c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Jay Short
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.67
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.27
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Long Jump
17' 1.5
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Emanuel Vargas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.68
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
1600 Meters
5:08.86
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Dwayne Wilson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 8
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Womens
Stephanie Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
200 Meters
31.64c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
400 Meters
1:20.43
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Deborah Castillo
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Alyn Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.67
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Aaliyah Harrison
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.14c
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Long Jump
13' 1
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Aaliyah Henry
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 4
Apr 16
UIL 4A Area 11/12 Meet
Discus - 1kg
57' 7
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Carolina Juarez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.90
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
400 Meters
1:05.93
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Makenna Lewis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
200 Meters
33.96
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Dariela Lozano
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.04c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Keyarera Malone
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.39
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Sheniece May
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
200 Meters
29.74c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Emily Olivera
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Matilin Rigsby
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.27
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
800 Meters
2:37.1h
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
1600 Meters
5:54.85
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Taylor Royal
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.25
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Arsyl Saballero
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.65
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Samantha Torres
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.13
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.44
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Shaley Traftsdant
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.21
PR
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Deshauna Washington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Mar 21
Sanger Indian Relays
Desira Washington
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.24
PR
Apr 4
UIL 4A District 11 (W-Th) Track & Field Championsh..
Desiree Washington
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.74c
PR
Mar 7
Gainesville Robyn Byars Texoma Relays
Mackinzie Wesson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
Feb 28
Aubrey Chaparrals Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.