Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ceasar Alvarado
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
John Avalos
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.95
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
400 Meters
1:01.35
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Luis Avila
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
26.13
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Max Ayala
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.12
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Emrick Barajas
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 9
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Andrew Beattie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Connor Bryant
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.05
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.47
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Ian Cano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
200 Meters
25.25
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Julian Cardenas
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.16
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Alexis Caro
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.82
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.90
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
William Carrero
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.43
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Andrik Chavez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.00
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
800 Meters
2:17.71
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Brian Chavez
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Carlos Cisneros
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
200 Meters
24.08
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
400 Meters
54.91
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Evan Cisneros
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
200 Meters
23.85
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
400 Meters
55.31
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
James Cordero
- ?
3200 Meters
11:04.7h
Feb 23
Pebble Hills Invitational
Kevin Cordero
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.09
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Gabriel Cortez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.20
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.93
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Ezekiel DeLa Cruz
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 10
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Jose Delgado
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
200 Meters
27.23
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Jaiyon Denson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Kenneth Dominguez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.84
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Matthew Esparza
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.72
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
3200 Meters
10:48.13
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Craig Espineli
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.73
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.54
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
14:18.28
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Carlos Flores
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
200 Meters
24.86
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Zachary Flores
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.41
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Devin Gallegos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
Feb 23
Pebble Hills Invitational
200 Meters
25.74
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Triple Jump
33' 8
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Alfredo Garcia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Geo Garcia
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Justin Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
Feb 23
Pebble Hills Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 4
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Ethan Gomez
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.83
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
3200 Meters
11:26.59
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Jake Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 8
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Ruben Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.20
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.30
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters
4:55.62
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Carlos Grajeda
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.07
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
1600 Meters
5:16.77
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
3200 Meters
11:18.07
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Diego Herd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.39
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.68
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Edwing Hernandez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.42
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
800 Meters
2:40.14
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Frank Hernandez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.43
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.9h
Feb 23
Pebble Hills Invitational
Izak Jiminez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.10
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.70
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Triple Jump
35' 7
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Matthew Lindsey
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:55.66
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
1600 Meters
4:42.75
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Ryan Loggins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
PR
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 3
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Jonathan Lopez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
52' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
UIL 6A Region I
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 9
PR
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Joshua Love
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.50
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.06
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Isaac Luna
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
24.65
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.81
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
19' 10.5
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Alfredo Maldonado
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.45
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
12:10.0h
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Ray Martinez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Steven Martinez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.06
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Kevin Melendez
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.01
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.02
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Ruben Mendoza
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
125' 0
PR
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Verdi Miranda
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 8
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
John Paul Mladek
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 10
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Caleb Montes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 7
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Trenton Nelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.95
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
1600 Meters
4:34.07
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
3200 Meters
10:15.68
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Mark Nepomuceno
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 7.5
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
David Niebla
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
200 Meters
23.20
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Ian Oaxaca
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Yamil Oaxaca
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
24.53
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Kyle Ortega
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
200 Meters
26.38
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Alex Padilla
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 8
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Ian Padilla
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
200 Meters
26.23
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.08
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.23
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Roger Pasillas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
400 Meters
56.11
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4.5
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Shawn Perez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Jesus Quintero
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.71
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
800 Meters
2:20.87
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Isaiah Ramirez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Chris Ramos
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.08
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
24.70
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Esteban Ramos
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.73
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.32
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Isiah Reyes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.96
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Christian Rivera
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.57
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Angel Robles
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.82
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Christian Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.55
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
400 Meters
54.93
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Jacob Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 11
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Johnathan Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Ryan Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.87
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Yordi Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Joshua Salgado
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.67
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Sal Soto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
200 Meters
24.97
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Donovan Spann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
24.67
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Ivan Tercero
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Angel Urbina
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.16
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Sergio Valdez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74c
PR
Feb 23
Pebble Hills Invitational
David Vasquez
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.93
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.40
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Brandon Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
23.66
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Efren Young
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Ethan Young
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
25.54
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Womens
Karlene Alamo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
200 Meters
32.53
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
11' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Destiny Avila
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 8.5
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Ximena Bencomo
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.95
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.43
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Katy Brooks-Sutton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
200 Meters
29.14
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.98
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Nayeli Casas
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.52
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.27
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Pole Vault
5' 0
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Diamante Corbett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Kathy Cordero
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.13
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.41
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Makayla Curtis
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.32
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.07
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Sarah Diaz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.48
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
1600 Meters
6:31.32
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
3200 Meters
13:47.72
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Aylin Enriquez-Mendoza
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.93
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Marina Escobar
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.21
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Natalie Espinosa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.23
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Natalie Espinoza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
200 Meters
29.89
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Brianna Favela
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.54
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
400 Meters
1:06.13
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Cynthia Gallegos
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
28' 3
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Gabrielle Gamez
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.52
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.02
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Karyme Garcia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.95
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
800 Meters
2:48.36
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Brittany Gay
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
400 Meters
1:07.36
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.74
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Raxell Gil
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.26
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Camilla Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.61
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.64
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
800 Meters
2:31.84
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Natalie Gonzalez
- ?
200 Meters
29.95
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
400 Meters
1:07.02
PR
Mar 23
San Angelo Relays
Kayla Green
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
31.04
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Lizette Gutierrez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.83
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.22
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Ellenie Hernandez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:28.63
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 0.5
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Giselle Herrera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
32.02
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Fatima Lara
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 2.5
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Discus - 1kg
85' 6
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Paula Lorenzo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.38
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
1600 Meters
6:54.12
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Mia Lozoya
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.94
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Tiffany Luna
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.52
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Anisia Martinez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:40.62
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
1600 Meters
6:11.94
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
3200 Meters
13:21.06
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Logan Maxwell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.34
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Kennedy Mclilly
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
400 Meters
1:03.91
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.70
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Diane Mena
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:18.04
PR
Feb 23
Pebble Hills Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.80
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Adriana Mendoza
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.77
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.77
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Tiana Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
31.19
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Jayda Molina
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Zoe Nunn
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Discus - 1kg
78' 3
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Adriana Ojeda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.30
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.11
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Seanna Palaceo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Lesly Pantoja
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.48
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.53
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Megan Pennington
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Alexandra Perez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.65
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
3200 Meters
13:19.0h
PR
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Aylin Pina-Lara
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:53.91
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Jocelyn Ponce
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.86
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
800 Meters
2:36.54
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Mariana Porras
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.26
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
400 Meters
58.71
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Sofia Ramirez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
27.87
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Alexa Rangel
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.89
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
3200 Meters
12:14.39
PR
Apr 27
UIL 6A Region I
Aloni Rivas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
PR
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Discus - 1kg
81' 5
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Alyssa Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
200 Meters
29.18
Mar 9
Mountain View Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Paola Salas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
28.99
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 10.25
Feb 15
Socorro Chato Relays
Zakarrya Scott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Mar 30
Americas Invitational (F-Sa)
Triple Jump
32' 7
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Ruth Sodipe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
200 Meters
30.32
PR
Mar 16
Eastwood 14th Fred Loya Invitational
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Karen Van Valen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.52
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Preciosa Velasquez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Mar 2
Bowie/Loretto/Cathedral Invitational
200 Meters
31.03
PR
Apr 6
UIL 6A District 01 (Th-Sa)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.