Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2018
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bodhi Brady
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
200 Meters
28.86
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 11
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Zach Brady
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 2
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Camerin Davoux
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.60
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
400 Meters
59.90
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Jakob Dobney
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.26
May 25
2019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:43.27
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Ben Finnegan
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.11
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:14.13
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:12.01
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
Jack Freeburg
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.55
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
11:14.20
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Tyson Hage
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10.25
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 7
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Regan Heine
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.93
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
57.74
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
800 Meters
2:29.83
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Ty Hertz
- 8th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Hari Kadarkaraisamy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.32
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
200 Meters
29.77
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.17
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
John LaCognata
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
200 Meters
25.10
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Hunter Lavin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.35
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:07.33
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Carter Mart
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.64
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Brady Martinez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.19
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
3200 Meters
11:28.20
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Macagen Moser
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.26
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.95
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
Tommy Nikkel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.38
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
800 Meters
2:10.03
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
Dylan Parr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
200 Meters
29.88
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Gray Peterson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3.75
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Kaleb Preister
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
200 Meters
26.86
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
400 Meters
1:03.70
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Evan Rasmussen
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.57
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
800 Meters
2:36.27
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Riley Ruhaak
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.69
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:48.64
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:24.51
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Mason Schroeder
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.57
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:24.25
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.81
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
Cameron Smith
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 2
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Justin Sorensen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.33
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
1600 Meters
4:37.03
PR
May 25
2019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:04.31
PR
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Brock Voss
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
200 Meters
24.54
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Ryne Whisler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.83
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
Womens
Fatima Aleman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
200 Meters
29.87
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Long Jump
15' 8.5
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Taeli Barta
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.79
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
13:32.83
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Rachel Brady
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.78
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:31.39
PR
May 25
2019 SDHSAA State Class A Track & Field Meet
Grace Chaussee
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
28.74
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
14' 10
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Emma Dahlhoff
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Long Jump
13' 7
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Mya DeJong
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.30
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
Jaymes Drake
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.58
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Kenna Druecker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.98
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
Emma Heine
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6.5
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
64' 9
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
Lilly Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
200 Meters
29.77
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.25
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Triple Jump
32' 0
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Kenzie Kerkman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
200 Meters
31.45
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.07
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Morgan Kerkman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.77
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.09
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
Alexa LaCognata
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
May 13
Dakota XII Conference Meet
200 Meters
33.98
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.53
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Peyton Larson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Kelsey O'Neill
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
90' 10
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Sadie Pederson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:19.32
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
800 Meters
3:00.75
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Lexi Saunders
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.35
PR
May 3
O'Gorman Invite
Long Jump
16' 3
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
Ellie Schroeder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
(.6)
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
200 Meters
28.38
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Amber Schulz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.53
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.36
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
Elaina Taggart
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.79
PR
Apr 4
Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.83
PR
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
Apr 25
First Dakota Relays
Taryn Whisler
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.00
PR
Apr 16
Titan Invitational
1600 Meters
5:39.72
May 16
2019 SDHSAA Region 4A Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
12:01.32
May 4
Howard Wood Dakota Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.