Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
Indoor
2023
2020
2019
2017
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ian Black
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Gavin Doyle
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.86
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Glenn Gordon
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.82
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.50
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
Gabe Johnson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.94
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
3200 Meters
12:01.24
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Ethan Kipe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
200 Meters
25.29
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
400 Meters
59.28
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Brady Leab
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
Apr 26
Northern Bedford Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 6
PR
Apr 26
Northern Bedford Invitational
Tilek Maksetbekov
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
800 Meters
2:11.10
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
Bobby Miller
- ?
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Tanner Seibert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.85
PR
Apr 26
Northern Bedford Invitational
Marcus Stake
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 6
Giant Eagle Invitational
Long Jump
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
Apr 6
Giant Eagle Invitational
Ayden Warren
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Darston Warren
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 4
PR
May 15
PIAA District 5 Championship
Javelin - 800g
110' 8
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
Womens
Kierstin Black
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
67' 10
PR
Apr 6
Giant Eagle Invitational
Brynn Hartman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
200 Meters
29.02
PR
May 15
PIAA District 5 Championship
400 Meters
1:14.87
PR
Apr 26
Northern Bedford Invitational
Jenna Hoffman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.5h
Apr 6
Giant Eagle Invitational
Katie Johns
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
86' 9
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
Long Jump
11' 9.75
PR
Apr 26
Northern Bedford Invitational
Emilee Kessler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.65
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
Karlee Lisinski
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:37.00
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
Mikaila Neil
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.09
May 15
PIAA District 5 Championship
Katelyn Ritchey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
200 Meters
29.98
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
Alyssa Rotz
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
91' 5
Apr 6
Giant Eagle Invitational
Gallane Vigny
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.61
PR
May 6
ICC Championship
Emma Wood
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.14
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.59
PR
Apr 24
Tri-State Invitational
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 15
PIAA District 5 Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.