Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1975
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1958
1956
1955
1953
1952
1951
1950
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joshua Adams
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.38
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Shot Put - 10lb
26' 4
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 1
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Mark Aguilar
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.40
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
1600 Meters
6:10.64
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
3200 Meters
13:32.59
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Aaron Alarcon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.35
PR
May 10
Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals
Triple Jump
37' 10
Mar 8
Stanislaus County Meet
Fabian Amparo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.93
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
3200 Meters
12:01.86
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Daniel Arendt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 4
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Argel Arroyo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Noah Avalos
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Bryan Ayala
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Trace Brown
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Francisco Calderon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.35
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.72
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Fernando Cardoza
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.98
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
3200 Meters
11:52.11
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Jacob Cardoza
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.08
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
3200 Meters
12:15.69
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Franco Dela Cruz
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 11
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Michael Dennis
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 8
Stanislaus County Meet
Long Jump
16' 0.25
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Joshua Dominguez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
200 Meters
25.03
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Christopher Dunn
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 10lb
24' 11
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 2
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 1
May 4
WAC league Finals
Nicholas Dunn
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.83
(.7)
PR
May 8
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV and V Trials
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.23
May 4
WAC league Finals
Bryan Erenas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
200 Meters
23.28
(3.1)
PR
May 8
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV and V Trials
Fermin Esparza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
May 4
WAC league Finals
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.78
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.39
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 4
WAC league Finals
Anthony Feliciano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Ronaldo Flores
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.72
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
1600 Meters
5:44.18
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Alex Garcia
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.40
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Triple Jump
31' 8
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Josh Garcia
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 8
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Josh Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Isaias Jimenez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Gonzalo Lopez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 4
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Simranjit Mann
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.74
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
1600 Meters
5:18.49
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
3200 Meters
12:33.72
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.89
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
51.56
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.85
PR
Mar 8
Stanislaus County Meet
Bryan Nunez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 7
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Jesus Nungaray
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 1
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Eduardo Ortiz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.84
May 4
WAC league Finals
1600 Meters
6:11.74
May 4
WAC league Finals
Miguel Prado
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.73
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
800 Meters
2:22.27
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Gonzalo Rivera
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.68
May 4
WAC league Finals
1600 Meters
4:44.16
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
3200 Meters
11:55.88
PR
Mar 8
Stanislaus County Meet
Samar Singh
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.00
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.61
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.39
May 8
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV and V Trials
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 0
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 8
Stanislaus County Meet
Aeneas Sitthydeth-Vath
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Roberto Tiscareno
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 36"
20.77
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.06
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.64
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Colby Torres
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.25
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Donivan Turley
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.71
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
800 Meters
2:29.17
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Angel Valencia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
200 Meters
26.89
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Elijah Vas Dinis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.50
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
1600 Meters
5:16.85
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.77
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Isaac Vizcaino
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.35
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
800 Meters
2:00.31
PR
May 10
Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals
Kevin Wise
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.96
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
400 Meters
58.39
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Daniel Yepez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.02
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.11
PR
May 10
Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals
Triple Jump
39' 11.5
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Luis Yepez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.70
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 9.5
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Womens
Amori Alcala
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.10
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
15:01.89
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Makayla Anderson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Discus - 1kg
59' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Leslie Arroyo
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.56
Mar 8
Stanislaus County Meet
Alyssa Aveytia
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Gurmannet Bahia
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 0
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Triple Jump
25' 3
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Amia Brewster
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 1
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Andrea Contreras
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.45
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.29
PR
Mar 8
Stanislaus County Meet
Bella Curry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Julieta De la Cruz Ramirez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Triple Jump
24' 5
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Bianca De Los Reyes
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.09
PR
May 8
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV and V Trials
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 3.75
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Tatiana De Los Reyes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
May 4
WAC league Finals
Betzaida Diaz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
Mar 8
Stanislaus County Meet
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Sandra Espinoza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
200 Meters
29.68
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Shania Evans
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Triple Jump
33' 10
May 10
Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals
Azar Harrison
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.13
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
400 Meters
1:00.86
May 4
WAC league Finals
800 Meters
2:21.19
PR
May 10
Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals
Kaylee Hunt
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:25.60
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 2
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Discus - 1kg
96' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Wendi Lizola
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.68
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
800 Meters
2:58.50
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
1600 Meters
6:36.49
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Anna Lopez
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.59
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.20
May 4
WAC league Finals
Alexandra Lugo Diaz Deleon
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 6
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Catryna Marquez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.85
PR
May 8
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV and V Trials
Long Jump
13' 1.5
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
May 4
WAC league Finals
Elizabeth Mercado
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.63
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
800 Meters
3:05.64
May 4
WAC league Finals
Victoria Ochoa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3.5
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Discus - 1kg
49' 10
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Leilani Pulido
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.16
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
Genesis Ramirez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 9
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Discus - 1kg
56' 5
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Mya Robinson
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Jackie Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.82
PR
Apr 13
Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
3200 Meters
13:19.62
PR
Mar 22
County Clash VII
Mia Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Triple Jump
25' 0
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Emily Santoyo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
200 Meters
30.15
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Gabby Soto
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.07
May 4
WAC league Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.82
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Allison Stiles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
200 Meters
28.65
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.07
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Alyssa Stiles
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 7.5
May 4
WAC league Finals
Destiny Suarez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.18
PR
May 8
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Division IV and V Trials
1600 Meters
5:56.27
Mar 30
MJC Invitational
Alizae Vargas
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.05
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.41
May 4
WAC league Finals
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Triple Jump
27' 8
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Zinnia Velasquez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.73
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
400 Meters
1:12.28
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Mercedez Wood
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 3
PR
May 4
WAC league Finals
Discus - 1kg
104' 10
May 10
Sac Joaquin Section D 4/5 Finals
Jasmin Zamora
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.44
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
3200 Meters
15:17.28
PR
Apr 17
Ceres @ Mountain House WAC Dual
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.