Season:
2020 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
Indoor
2024
2016
2012
2011
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Nicholas Baptista
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.82
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
200 Meters
32.10
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:14.17
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
12' 7.25
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Luke Brunell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.32
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
400 Meters
54.14
PR
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Kaiman Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Aidan Darr
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
30.00
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Sam Ero
- ?
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
200 Meters
25.40
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
400 Meters
59.14
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Rad Fant
- ?
400 Meters
56.41
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
1600 Meters
5:39.58
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Christoph Gardner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6.75
PR
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Antonio Hicks
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 0.75
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Ethan House
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.59
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
27.81
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:01.90
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Cooper Jevic
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3.25
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9.25
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Don Kohla
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.11
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
56.43
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
800 Meters
2:03.45
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.92
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Paul Lampley-Sims
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
30.29
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:07.71
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
13' 5.75
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Ryan Napoleon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.03
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:05.51
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:30.53
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
William Nash
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.98
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:37.99
PR
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Max O'Brein
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Jake Officer
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.31
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:50.07
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Michael Officer
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.42
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
54.17
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
800 Meters
2:10.48
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.02
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Tommaso Pozzoni
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.75
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Kirk Reed
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
400 Meters
57.96
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Corey Scott
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
25.66
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
59.95
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Luke Senesac
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.08
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
6:19.53
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Jeremy Sessoms
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.49
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
32.86
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Andre Stamper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
25.01
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
400 Meters
56.59
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Ben Swingle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
28.77
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
CJ Tremble
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
200 Meters
24.19
PR
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
400 Meters
58.06
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Nick Vermillion
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.76
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.72
PR
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Michael Visali
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.00
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:48.82
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Nicholas Wells
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:00.17
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.65
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Womens
Victoria Acevedo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
34.97
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:21.26
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
10' 2.5
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Nia Atcherson
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
28.84
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:02.40
PR
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
1600 Meters
6:12.46
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Gracyn Camerlengo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.48
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.58
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Mary Cofran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.29
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
200 Meters
35.58
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
400 Meters
1:21.18
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Julia D'Arienzo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.61
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Emily Drake
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.67
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:19.27
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
6:45.66
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Victoria Ero
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 5.25
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Sydney Freed
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.50
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Mackenzie Glenn
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.86
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:08.69
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
800 Meters
2:35.71
PR
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
5:48.04
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Emily Gunnlaugason
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
35.03
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:17.80
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
11' 2.5
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Jade Hardwick
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
200 Meters
27.54
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.96
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Amelia Haynes
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.43
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:16.14
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
1600 Meters
6:34.70
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Abigail House
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.54
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:12.91
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
1600 Meters
6:31.73
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Carrisa Iszard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
28.55
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:03.41
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Hannah Kowkabany
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
32.22
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:11.68
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:40.51
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Emily Leeper
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
400 Meters
1:18.89
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Lauren Mack
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
32.16
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:14.35
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
6:29.48
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Harper McEvoy
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.26
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
800 Meters
2:35.84
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.75
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Paige Montero
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 11.5
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Maddie Morris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
200 Meters
29.22
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.50
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Morgan Rawls
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.59
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:14.79
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
6:56.19
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Reagan Rawls
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
200 Meters
28.26
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
400 Meters
1:23.54
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 6
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Chloe Selmer
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.5
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 0
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Gabi Siebert
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.77
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
33.59
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:15.54
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
9' 5.75
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Caroline Smith
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.76
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:14.62
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
800 Meters
2:39.69
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
6:02.48
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Mabel Smith
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.21
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
6:07.11
PR
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.90
PR
Feb 29
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Caroline Taylor
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:02.09
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
Josi Thompson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
200 Meters
29.68
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.51
PR
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
Tanner Thompson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.40
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.77
PR
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Audrey Vermillion
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
33.80
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:16.03
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
1600 Meters
6:45.09
PR
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Joelle Wadei
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 6.5
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Marina Wadei
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.03
(.3)
PR
Feb 27
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
12' 7.25
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Sabrina Wingert
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 5.75
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Emily Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
Feb 22
Danny Brown Invitational
200 Meters
29.94
Mar 6
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Lily Zubero
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.57
Mar 7
Donell Butler Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.59
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Long Jump
14' 0
Feb 12
Eagle Mini Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.