Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Berg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Javelin - 800g
115' 0.5
May 12
District 9C Meet
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Triple Jump
34' 0
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Chris Burkhartsmayer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
200 Meters
30.68
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Javelin - 800g
103' 4
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Long Jump
13' 2
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Triple Jump
29' 0.25
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Carter Campbell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.4h
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
400 Meters
1:00.19
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
800 Meters
2:18.52
May 4
Cascade North Central "B/C" Top 12
1600 Meters
5:23.30
May 20
Northern C Divisional
3200 Meters
11:13.00
May 20
Northern C Divisional
Javelin - 800g
77' 1
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Long Jump
15' 2.5
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Gavin Clawson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.6h
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 6
May 12
District 9C Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 5.5
May 4
Cascade North Central "B/C" Top 12
Javelin - 800g
107' 6
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Kaden Frickel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.5h
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
200 Meters
27.59
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
400 Meters
1:04.91
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Dylon Melby
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.54
Apr 17
Choteau Acantha Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.27
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
3200 Meters
14:59.40
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Long Jump
11' 1
Apr 17
Choteau Acantha Invitational
Frankie Nerat
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 3
PR
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 3
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Javelin - 800g
85' 3.5
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Travis Otto
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
May 12
District 9C Meet
Javelin - 800g
89' 11
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Long Jump
15' 5.75
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Garret Pedersen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.42
PR
Apr 17
Choteau Acantha Invitational
1600 Meters
6:24.30
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Long Jump
10' 5.5
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Xian Phillips
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.7h
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
400 Meters
59.48
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.75
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.89
PR
May 20
Northern C Divisional
Javelin - 800g
92' 7.5
PR
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Jaden Sargent
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.92
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
1600 Meters
4:58.55
May 29
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:43.30
PR
May 20
Northern C Divisional
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Xander Searles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.34
May 12
District 9C Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.11
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 12
District 9C Meet
Long Jump
15' 0.5
May 12
District 9C Meet
Colton Spicher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.9h
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
200 Meters
27.65
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.92
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.01
PR
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Garrett Spicher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.18
PR
May 20
Northern C Divisional
800 Meters
2:25.33
PR
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Long Jump
18' 6.5
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Triple Jump
34' 11
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Gavin Spicher
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.6h
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
400 Meters
57.65
PR
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Javelin - 800g
130' 0
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Tristan Sterner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
200 Meters
27.44
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 10
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Javelin - 800g
82' 10
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Tristen Swick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.40
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 3
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Javelin - 800g
75' 11
Apr 17
Choteau Acantha Invitational
Collin Welch
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 5
May 12
District 9C Meet
Javelin - 800g
86' 2
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Rhett Wolery
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.5
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 10
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Javelin - 800g
121' 6
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Triple Jump
31' 10
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Womens
Emily Conner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.00
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
1600 Meters
9:35.70
PR
May 20
Northern C Divisional
Discus - 1kg
64' 10.5
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Javelin - 600g
54' 3
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Long Jump
9' 0.5
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Kaytlyn Domire
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
25.18
PR
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 6.5
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Discus - 1kg
96' 0
May 20
Northern C Divisional
Javelin - 600g
95' 11
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Kira King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.4h
PR
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
200 Meters
33.25
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.77
PR
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.50
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Javelin - 600g
69' 4
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
High Jump
4' 6
May 12
District 9C Meet
Makayla Lockridge
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
24.49
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 9
PR
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Long Jump
4' 6.5
PR
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Laramie Peterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.4h
PR
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
200 Meters
34.88
Apr 1
Pre-Easter Invite
Javelin - 600g
69' 9
Apr 17
Choteau Acantha Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Laynie Sattoriva
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.56
PR
May 29
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
2:27.01
PR
May 29
MHSA Class AA-C State Track & Field Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 20
Northern C Divisional
Triple Jump
29' 7
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Jessica Troup
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.52
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 2.75
Apr 10
Havre Lions Meet
Discus - 1kg
81' 7
May 3
Jason Groseclose Memorial
Javelin - 600g
64' 6
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Rainee Watson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.07
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 1
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Discus - 1kg
101' 7
May 20
Northern C Divisional
Javelin - 600g
100' 7
May 4
Cascade North Central "B/C" Top 12
Choral Wicks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
23.89
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Discus - 1kg
81' 3
PR
May 12
District 9C Meet
Javelin - 600g
72' 2
May 1
Fairfield Belt Invite
Kenidee Wolery
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
May 20
Northern C Divisional
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.70
May 12
District 9C Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 10.5
PR
May 20
Northern C Divisional
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
PR
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Javelin - 600g
90' 11
Apr 27
Cal Wearley Memorial Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.