Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2021
2020
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bryce Baumgardner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.1h
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:30.8h
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Kayden Beardsley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.17
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
200 Meters
26.84
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Long Jump
15' 10.5
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Kaiden Bell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Levi Bol
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.7h
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:16.1h
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Nathan Carlisle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Long Jump
18' 2.5
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Corvontae Chandler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
200 Meters
25.78
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
400 Meters
1:04.82
PR
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
Robby DeeWaard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
200 Meters
24.15
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Pole Vault
12' 10
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
Peyton DeHoog
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8.5
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 4
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Jaxon Deneen
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.71
Apr 23
Mason County Central Optimist Invite
1600 Meters
5:00.75
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
3200 Meters
10:58.58
Apr 30
GMAA Boys Meet
Joe Eberly
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
200 Meters
29.43
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Alex Facundo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.02
PR
Apr 30
GMAA Boys Meet
1600 Meters
4:50.61
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
Camden Farrell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.49
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.84c
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Andrew Fieldstra
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.24c
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7.25
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 7
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Karson Fitzgerald
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.37
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
1600 Meters
5:31.13
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
3200 Meters
12:04.42
PR
Apr 22
Fruitport HS vs Holland Christian HS
Payton Flores
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2.75
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 8
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Sean Gieske
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
200 Meters
25.24
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
Levi Glynn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.05
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
1600 Meters
5:21.15
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Carter Golden
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.41
PR
Apr 30
GMAA Boys Meet
Long Jump
18' 7.75
PR
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
Blake Haight
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.78
PR
Apr 30
GMAA Boys Meet
400 Meters
55.13
PR
Apr 22
Fruitport HS vs Holland Christian HS
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Kaleb Hanson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.44
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.42
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Ethan Horan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.97
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:11.8h
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Collin Jolman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
200 Meters
27.17
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 0
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
Long Jump
17' 10.25
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
Pierce Jolman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
200 Meters
26.44c
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Eli Juarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
200 Meters
29.98
PR
Apr 22
Fruitport HS vs Holland Christian HS
Brady Kemmerling
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Justin Laus
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.22
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
1600 Meters
6:01.03
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
Cody Leonard
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 7
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
Connor Lodholtz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.09
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
1600 Meters
5:25.22
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
3200 Meters
11:19.59
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Johnathon McMullin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.58
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
1600 Meters
5:02.25
Apr 23
Mason County Central Optimist Invite
Trevor Meyers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Hayden Millis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
200 Meters
26.50
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Dakotah Mitchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
200 Meters
22.30
PR
May 26
West Michigan Track Invite
400 Meters
49.46
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
Long Jump
22' 3.75
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Caleb ONeal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 2
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
Tyrell Rule
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.40
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.58
PR
Apr 22
Fruitport HS vs Holland Christian HS
Zachary Schaefer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.11
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
3200 Meters
10:56.22
PR
Apr 30
GMAA Boys Meet
Jordan Seelye
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.11
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
1600 Meters
5:10.85
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
3200 Meters
11:27.17
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Vanden Stegall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.85
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4.5
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 1
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Christian Swiatek
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.33
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.74c
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Ronnie Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04c
Apr 30
GMAA Boys Meet
200 Meters
24.94c
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
Cameron Weaver
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.84c
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
400 Meters
52.04
PR
Apr 30
GMAA Boys Meet
800 Meters
2:12.69
PR
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
1600 Meters
5:14.88
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Long Jump
20' 4
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Levi Whitlow
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
200 Meters
27.07
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Long Jump
15' 6.75
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Camden Wierengo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 10
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
Alex Wilber
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.1h
PR
May 18
OK 'Blue' JV Conference Meet
1600 Meters
5:18.85
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Womens
Taylor Beaune
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
200 Meters
28.44c
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Hailee Benderman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
Nadia Fuller
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.34
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
1600 Meters
6:49.35
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
3200 Meters
15:31.30
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 22
Fruitport HS vs Holland Christian HS
Lauren Lee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.02
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
1600 Meters
6:21.05
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
Morgan Mathiak
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.54
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
800 Meters
3:41.95
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
Sabiana Miel
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.87
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.55
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Wren Pearson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.92
PR
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.28
PR
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
Lilliana Rooney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:18.96
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
1600 Meters
7:26.87
PR
Apr 23
Mason County Central Optimist Invite
Long Jump
9' 11.5
PR
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
Kylie Rudolph
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
200 Meters
28.41
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
400 Meters
1:02.06
PR
May 26
West Michigan Track Invite
Long Jump
16' 11.75
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
Sasha Rudolph
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.64
PR
Apr 27
Fruitport HS vs Allendale HS
Brooke Sweet
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.83
PR
May 26
West Michigan Track Invite
1600 Meters
5:46.52
PR
May 26
West Michigan Track Invite
3200 Meters
13:17.35
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Sierra Vanderwier
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
800 Meters
3:04.10
PR
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
3200 Meters
14:52.04
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.25
PR
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.54
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 7.75
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
Discus - 1kg
54' 11
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 15
Fruitport HS vs West Catholic HS
Long Jump
10' 6.5
PR
Apr 22
Fruitport HS vs Holland Christian HS
Ka'myra Wade
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
200 Meters
29.72
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Long Jump
13' 5.75
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
Katie Wildey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:27.79
PR
Apr 20
Fruitport at Hamilton
800 Meters
3:29.58
PR
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
1600 Meters
8:00.58
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 23
Mason County Central Optimist Invite
Long Jump
10' 10.5
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Avery Wilks
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 9
PR
Apr 16
Rocket Invitational
Discus - 1kg
119' 7
PR
May 1
GMAA Girls
Kaitlyn Yonker
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.51
PR
May 4
Fruitport HS vs Coopersville HS
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.75
PR
May 1
GMAA Girls
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
Elizabeth Zylstra
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.06
PR
May 14
OK Blue Conference Meet
200 Meters
37.89
PR
May 11
Fruitport at Spring Lake HS
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2.5
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Allendale
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
PR
Apr 29
Unity vs Fruitport
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.