Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1997
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Safwan Ali
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Nathan Anderson
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Aaron Barber-Mingo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Paul Bergeron
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
4:35.91
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
2 Miles
9:55.46
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Nathan Brown
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 4.75
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Anthony Chiapetta
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:40.19
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Ryan DeMars
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Austin Desisto
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.49
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Josh Forty
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1955
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Zachary Freyman
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
4:51.34
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Brenton Halio
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.69
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.37
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Devesh Khamitkar
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.03
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Triple Jump
39' 4.5
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Justin Liona
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.08
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Aiden Mahoney
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.90
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Dominic Marshall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.25
PR
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 11
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Bobby McCormack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0.5
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Henry O'Donnell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.89
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Anthony Op
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3.5
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 8
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Justin Ottesen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.29
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Derek Parr
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
85' 5
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Chris Porter
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - World Athletics
1894
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Ivan Sung
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
David Urban
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
103' 2
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Adam Wedlake
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
4:56.53
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
2 Miles
10:55.84
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Victor Zhao
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.35
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Womens
Vivian Aeder
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 5.75
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Discus - 1kg
49' 0
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Javelin - 600g
60' 1
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Alin Aydogan
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
1646
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Abby Baker
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Triple Jump
29' 1.25
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Bella Barreto
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.94
PR
Jun 6
MSTCA Jim Hoar Invitational
Olivia Baumert
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.70
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Jordan Bishop
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Jenna Bisso
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.82
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Grace Carroll
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.84
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Nora Culver
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.24
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Megan Frazee
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.83
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.26
(.2)
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.75
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
High Jump
4' 11.5
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
Pole Vault
10' 11.75
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
Long Jump
17' 4.5
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
3096
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
Madis Goodman-Leong
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:08.86
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Jennifer Graffeo
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
57' 2
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Javelin - 600g
101' 8
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Sydney Harding
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.47
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Long Jump
17' 4
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Abby Hughes
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.13
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.46
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Rachel Hughes
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.79
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Billie Kane
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
30' 2
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Megan Keefer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 7.5
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Discus - 1kg
48' 4
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Javelin - 600g
48' 11
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Meaghan Lu
- 9th Grade
1 Mile
5:54.62
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Keira Murray
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.75
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Maria Mutis
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.39
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:17.84
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Grace O'Connell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.40
PR
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Sydney Popelka
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
11' 10
PR
May 29
MSTCA DIV 1 Relays
Hailey Sussman
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.87
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Megan Tierney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.11
PR
Jun 12
Dual County League Meet
Elliana Tweedie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
(1.6)
Jun 26
MIAA All-State Championships
Long Jump
16' 10.75
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Maia Wahlquist
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Katie Walpole
- 10th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.74
PR
Jun 19
MIAA D1 North Champs
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.