Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2014
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adrian Bardwell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.36
PR
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
800 Meters
2:36.68
PR
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
Lincoln Cha
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.1h
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
1600 Meters
5:18.34
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
Caeden Couch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
400 Meters
1:04.38
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
800 Meters
2:16.99
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 30
Trenton Trojan Invite
Liam Dutta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34c
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
200 Meters
26.84c
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
400 Meters
1:01.98
PR
Apr 30
Trenton Trojan Invite
Yousef Emara
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.44c
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
Drew Fletcher
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
200 Meters
26.06
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
400 Meters
59.95
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
JD Hatch
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
Vincent Hsu
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.04
PR
Apr 17
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
Ethan Kahlenberg
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84c
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
Matthew Karpenko
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.08
PR
Apr 17
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
800 Meters
2:21.99
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek
Mike Lucas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 2.5
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 3
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek
Yusuf Mian
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.77
PR
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
1600 Meters
5:29.54
PR
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
Yousif Ogaily
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
Matthew Prabhu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
200 Meters
27.85
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
Paul Prokhorov
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.55
PR
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:26.4h
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
3200 Meters
12:18.03
PR
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
Max Rothe van Deventer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.15
PR
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek
1600 Meters
5:44.93
PR
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
Anjan Singer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.30
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
1600 Meters
7:12.07
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
Discus - 1.6kg
40' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
Raj Tiller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0
PR
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
Long Jump
16' 5
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
En-Lih Wang
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.15
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
37' 5
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
Joseph Yoon
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.2h
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
1600 Meters
7:03.40
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 10
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
Justin Yu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
Michael Zheng
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
Womens
Navya Ashok
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek
200 Meters
31.14c
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
Anika Bery
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.80
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek
1600 Meters
6:34.25
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
Anya Bery
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.90
PR
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
Discus - 1kg
45' 11
PR
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
Sydney Cha
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.77
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
3200 Meters
13:02.4h
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
Vic Cunningham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
May 22
MHSAA LP Region 26-3 @ Sand Creek
200 Meters
32.50
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
Jordan Dopp
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.29
PR
Apr 10
DDC Falcon Friendly
Makayla Harris
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 1
PR
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
Discus - 1kg
106' 2
PR
Jun 1
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Sarah Horan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
200 Meters
34.73
PR
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
Anjana Kanakamedala
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.73
Apr 17
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
1600 Meters
6:57.17
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
Ava Kittendorf
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.94
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
1600 Meters
5:55.15
PR
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
Lilith Moellering
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.07
PR
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 7.25
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
Jenny Rong
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
200 Meters
33.06
PR
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
800 Meters
3:07.39
PR
Apr 17
Whitmore Lake HS Invite
1600 Meters
7:00.93
PR
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
Simrin Sahota
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.41
PR
Apr 29
CHSL Jamboree
1600 Meters
6:33.8h
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
Bhaavna Yalavarthi
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Apr 21
CHSL Intersectional @ University Liggett
200 Meters
26.34c
PR
May 14
CHS Pelz INV (MEET FULL)
400 Meters
59.66
PR
Jun 5
MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals
Sonya Zacharek
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.26
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
800 Meters
2:46.44
PR
May 26
CHSL Cardinal Championship
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.