Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Adomi Barnett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
(1.3)
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
200 Meters
24.93
(.1)
PR
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Bryce Coffey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.24
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.09
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Pole Vault
11' 7
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Aiden Cook
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 0
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Wrangler Guilliams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 1
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Joshua Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
(-4.6)
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
200 Meters
24.24
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Long Jump
18' 11
(2.3)
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 5.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Ryan King
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
PR
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 2
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Devon Lindenstein
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.88
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Josh McEvoy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
(.3)
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.22
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Jalen Oliver
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.49
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
400 Meters
56.19
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Ty O'Rourke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
(.6)
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Sean Pendergast
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.01
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Jacob Sarraillon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 0
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Xander Smith
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.44
(-.9)
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.64
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Rory Terry
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.59
PR
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Rueben Torres
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.51
(.8)
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Javelin - 800g
131' 9
PR
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Jaxon Trentadue
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
(.3)
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11.75
(-.3)
PR
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 2
(.0)
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Buleme Zimba
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
(1.3)
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
200 Meters
28.07
(.8)
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
400 Meters
57.59
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Kutuba Zimba
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.36
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Womens
Andrea Burns
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:44.17
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
1600 Meters
7:33.24
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Payeton Gall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
(.4)
PR
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Lillian Hansen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.11
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
1600 Meters
6:56.08
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Mackenzie Heikes
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.86
(-.4)
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Javelin - 600g
119' 2
PR
May 15
AIA D3 State Track & Field Championships
Keyanna Kennedy-Braz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
(-.8)
PR
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Chelsee Oliver
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.33
(.6)
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.80
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
Serina Paulson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.85
(-.4)
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.40
(-.1)
Apr 17
Al Nelson Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.87
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Liliana Ramos
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.15
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Javelin - 600g
88' 9
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Long Jump
12' 1.5
(.0)
Apr 3
Blue Ridge Invitational
Amber Small
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.85
(.3)
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.24
PR
Apr 23
Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights
Bryelin Wallner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.77
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
1600 Meters
7:39.63
PR
Apr 9
6th Annual Marana Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.