Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kendall Abrams
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 3.5
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
Triple Jump
37' 5.5
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Tyron Abrams
- 10th Grade
55 Meter Dash
7.03
PR
Mar 3
DIAA Indoor (Polar Bear) Championships
100 Meters
11.60
(1.5)
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
200 Meters
23.85
PR
Mar 3
DIAA Indoor (Polar Bear) Championships
Julien Bumbrey
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.25
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
Julius Bumbrey
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 11.75
Mar 3
DIAA Indoor (Polar Bear) Championships
Kaydan Campbell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.76
(2.0)
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 3
DIAA Indoor (Polar Bear) Championships
Long Jump
17' 9.25
(-.9)
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
Micah Davis
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.56
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.87
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
3200 Meters
12:39.30
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Brandyn Eloi
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.61
(2.7)
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
300m Hurdles - 36"
59.50
Apr 25
N5CTA #2
Long Jump
13' 4.5
(-1.5)
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
Mishandray Etienne
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10.75
PR
Mar 3
DIAA Indoor (Polar Bear) Championships
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Triple Jump
38' 9
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Tyjhir Joyner
- 12th Grade
55 Meter Dash
6.85
PR
Mar 3
DIAA Indoor (Polar Bear) Championships
100 Meters
10.94
(1.3)
PR
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
21.68
(1.0)
PR
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
50.33
PR
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Jakwon Kilby
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.31
(2.5)
PR
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
20' 11
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Triple Jump
44' 5.5
(-2.9)
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
James Kilby
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5.75
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Landon Lewicki
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:30.20
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Alex Morales
- ?
400 Meters
1:06.91
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Jaylen Powell
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 8
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Edward Rogers
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.07
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Ethan Roth
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
153' 9
PR
May 26
DIAA Meet of Champions
DeCorus Savage
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Apr 25
N5CTA #2
200 Meters
24.64
(2.0)
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
400 Meters
57.02
PR
Apr 25
N5CTA #2
Hans Tutu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
(2.4)
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
400 Meters
1:04.33
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
Womens
Titilope Adamolokun
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Shaunice Baker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.53
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Janiah Baldwin-Eaton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.00
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Kialynn Bowden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.32
(2.4)
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
200 Meters
34.38
(3.0)
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
Jamyla Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.56
(2.0)
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Kimberly Dayato
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
33.43
(3.0)
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
400 Meters
1:16.78
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Elizabeth Dill
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.33
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
1600 Meters
6:28.79
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Amaya Foster
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
Discus - 1kg
61' 5.75
PR
Apr 29
Polytech Panther Challenge
Koumba Sacko
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.20
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Samirah Watts
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.79
PR
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Aki White
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.25
May 14
Henlopen Athletic Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
77' 0
May 22
DIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.