Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Isaiah Andrade
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.62
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Alcides Arrieta
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.64
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
1600 Meters
5:07.34
Feb 13
Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
Christian Cabrera
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Long Jump
20' 0
(1.6)
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Carlos sa Cifuentes
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.72
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.69
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Javelin - 800g
85' 0
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Gregory Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.97
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.47
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Long Jump
18' 2.75
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Triple Jump
39' 9
(-3.0)
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Aleijandro Ganesin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.58
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Anthony Gomez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.00
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
800 Meters
2:09.06
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Ethan Hite
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
200 Meters
23.22
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Elijah John
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.64
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
3200 Meters
11:16.32
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Jake McEntyre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
200 Meters
23.70
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Emilio Moreno
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.22
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
1600 Meters
4:38.08
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
3200 Meters
10:08.51
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Malachi Nelson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
200 Meters
25.73
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
400 Meters
59.17
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Jeremiah Oscar
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.92
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
1600 Meters
4:50.61
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
3200 Meters
11:06.62
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Jaivon Sauveur
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 7.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Javelin - 800g
109' 9.75
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Jamahl Sauveur
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 1
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Javelin - 800g
89' 7.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
High Jump
5' 0.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Brian Smart
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
200 Meters
22.59
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Long Jump
22' 4.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Dion Walker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1.25
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Elijah Wright
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.59
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Womens
Lauren Alexis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Discus - 1kg
46' 0.25
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Javelin - 600g
28' 1.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Destinee Burkes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Zara Clarke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 2.25
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Discus - 1kg
79' 11
PR
Feb 19
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Anneliese English
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.93
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Christin Facey
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.16
PR
Mar 19
BCAA Championships
400 Meters
55.87
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Danielle Hite
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.09
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
200 Meters
32.90
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
400 Meters
1:23.10
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Sachaelle Louissaint
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.95
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.21
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Hermajorie Lugo Bouret
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7.75
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Discus - 1kg
59' 3.75
PR
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Koda Major
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Discus - 1kg
76' 9.25
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Melissa Mundell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
PR
Mar 19
BCAA Championships
200 Meters
25.61
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
400 Meters
1:00.42
Feb 19
Louie Bing Memorial Classic
Rachel Mundell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.91
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Javelin - 600g
69' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Long Jump
13' 11.75
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Ajai Nance
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.29
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.76
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Long Jump
9' 9
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Nicole Navarro
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.81
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Jordan Sharpe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
200 Meters
28.11
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Kaleese Smith
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.11
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Javelin - 600g
44' 2
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Long Jump
13' 6.25
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Khrystina Swaby
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.70
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.07
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
High Jump
4' 0
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Lauren Tucker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.46
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
1600 Meters
5:49.56
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
3200 Meters
13:36.93
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Lauren Vasello
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.78
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
1600 Meters
5:59.95
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Laujawa Wells
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.36
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Khay Williams
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.46
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.90
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Long Jump
13' 8.5
Apr 1
Boyd Anderson Final Tune Up
Damia Woolcock
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 16
BCAA South Central Qualifier
Long Jump
15' 6.5
PR
Apr 14
FHSAA 4A District 14
Triple Jump
34' 5
(-1.2)
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 4A Region 4
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.