Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Felipe Abreu
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
(1.3)
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
400 Meters
53.86
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7.75
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Javelin - 800g
84' 11.25
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Eli Azize
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.38
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
800 Meters
2:05.32
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
1600 Meters
5:10.84
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Jim Belidor
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
76' 11.25
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Pole Vault
10' 7
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Aaron Campbell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.76
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:10.45
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
High Jump
5' 5
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Michael Clark
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
(-1.8)
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
200 Meters
24.32
(-1.0)
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Long Jump
18' 7.25
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Aiden Cooper
- ?
Javelin - 800g
73' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Michael Duran
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 11.75
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 7.5
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Javelin - 800g
131' 3.5
PR
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 2
High Jump
5' 5
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Jessiah Glass
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:22.80
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
3200 Meters
12:35.96
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Luis Alberto Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.71
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
1600 Meters
5:28.96
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
3200 Meters
11:30.46
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Rickkem Henry
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.67
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.93
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Javelin - 800g
89' 8.25
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Jomar Izquierdo
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.53
(-.7)
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.48
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Miles Johnson
- ?
100 Meters
12.36
(.2)
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
200 Meters
26.13
(-.8)
PR
Feb 10
Tiger Preview
400 Meters
59.02
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Long Jump
18' 1.75
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Michael Johnson Jr.
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.23
Feb 10
Tiger Preview
800 Meters
2:11.99
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Darius Jones
- ?
100 Meters
12.52
(.2)
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
200 Meters
25.30
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Worrell Logan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.26
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
3200 Meters
14:32.89
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Marcus Lopez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.93
(-.6)
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
400 Meters
58.70
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Rafael Mars
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.10
PR
Feb 10
Tiger Preview
William Martinez
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
33' 6
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Jovanni Matos
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.34
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
800 Meters
2:36.74
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
1600 Meters
5:31.38
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Omar Mauhoud
- ?
400 Meters
1:00.68
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
800 Meters
2:18.55
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Kevin Montilla
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Madux Null
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.45
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
3200 Meters
13:28.79
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
John Pagan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
(-1.8)
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.60
(-.2)
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.28
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Long Jump
16' 5.5
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Hector Perez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.72
(-.1)
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
400 Meters
53.10
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
800 Meters
2:32.79
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Triple Jump
36' 6.25
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Raul Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
(.8)
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
200 Meters
27.31
(.6)
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
400 Meters
1:03.23
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Marco Potestad
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:30.90
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
3200 Meters
15:34.19
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Ishmael Sesay
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
(.8)
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
200 Meters
26.55
(2.0)
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.99
(-.6)
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.90
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Long Jump
19' 5
Feb 10
Tiger Preview
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Kenneth Valdes
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.30
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:31.43
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9.75
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Mauro Vasquez Munoz
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.44
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:16.70
Feb 10
Tiger Preview
Womens
Ortencia Abreu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
(-1.6)
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
200 Meters
27.92
(.2)
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
400 Meters
1:04.84
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6.75
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Paige Alise
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 2.25
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
95' 1.25
PR
Feb 10
Tiger Preview
Javelin - 600g
109' 3
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Teja Anderson
- ?
100 Meters
15.21
(.1)
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
200 Meters
31.51
(-.2)
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
400 Meters
1:14.51
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.71
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.11
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
High Jump
3' 11.5
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Paulina Botero
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:16.25
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Eylise Echeverr
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:42.89
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
3200 Meters
14:05.01
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Bailey Flarrent
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.22
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
400 Meters
1:24.59
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
62' 11.75
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Javelin - 600g
39' 8
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Jarinet Hernandez-Nieves
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
(.1)
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
200 Meters
29.13
(1.2)
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
400 Meters
1:06.18
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Javelin - 600g
67' 7
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Long Jump
14' 7.25
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Triple Jump
30' 7.75
PR
May 1
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Amelia Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
(.7)
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
200 Meters
25.97
(.2)
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
400 Meters
58.87
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
800 Meters
2:39.89
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Mairyn Krause
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.80
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
1600 Meters
7:25.87
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
3200 Meters
15:39.39
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Liz Lassalle
- ?
100 Meters
16.37
(-.1)
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Serena Leonard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
(.5)
Feb 10
Tiger Preview
400 Meters
1:12.82
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Triple Jump
26' 11.5
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
Mariya Padililla
- ?
100 Meters
18.33
(.5)
PR
Feb 10
Tiger Preview
200 Meters
29.08
(-.6)
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Naseallie Reyes
- ?
100 Meters
17.37
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
200 Meters
38.05
(.0)
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
Victoria Silva
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
(-.6)
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
High Jump
4' 5
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Molly Sucup
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.93
PR
Feb 24
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet #2
800 Meters
3:18.80
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Kenysha Valentin
- ?
Long Jump
11' 11.25
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Camila Vasquez
- ?
400 Meters
1:22.74
PR
Mar 9
Coach Mac Tuesday Madness
800 Meters
3:16.59
PR
Feb 20
Tohopekaliga Invitational #1
Kynedi Williams
- ?
100 Meters
14.22
(-1.6)
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
200 Meters
28.60
(.4)
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
Lilly Yambor
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:27.08
PR
Apr 8
Orange Belt Conference Championship Meet
3200 Meters
16:58.97
PR
Mar 27
Tohopekaliga Invitational #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.