Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Donovan Barnes
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
200 Meters
22.66
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
400 Meters
56.07
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Caleb Branch
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.50m
PR
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
21.71m
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Javelin - 800g
29.35m
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Virgus Broxton
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.31
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Thaddius Burns
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.41
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
Long Jump
5.51m
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Triple Jump
11.21m
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Kenneth Colston
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
14.22m
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Discus - 1.6kg
29.75m
PR
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Christopher Cotton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
13.83m
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
38.72m
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Cannon Cowhey
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.33
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Wyatt Crosby
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.69m
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
29.47m
Feb 27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Micahi Danzy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
200 Meters
22.55
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
400 Meters
49.86
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.77
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
Long Jump
6.38m
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Alexander Day
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
25.32
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
400 Meters
57.71
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Nias Dorsey
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
53.81
PR
May 22
FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championsh..
Long Jump
5.17m
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Xavier Doyle
- 7th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.51
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Xavier England
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.81
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.64
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
3200 Meters
12:26.03
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Mark Faircloth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.74m
Feb 27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Jayden Farmer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.83
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
800 Meters
2:07.13
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Diego Garcia
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.13
PR
Feb 27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:42.28
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Adrian Grant
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.98
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
High Jump
1.57m
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Long Jump
5.95m
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Kei'arryien Green
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
(-.7)
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
200 Meters
23.22
(.4)
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
400 Meters
55.51
PR
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
Triple Jump
11.02m
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Trent Hackett
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
200 Meters
26.01
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.96
PR
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Liam Hawks
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.07
PR
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.42
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
3200 Meters
13:34.55
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Zander Hawks
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.34
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
1600 Meters
5:31.29
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Amiel Hernandes
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:23.27
PR
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
3200 Meters
18:08.96
PR
Feb 16
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Elijah Jefferson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.27
PR
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Karaaz Johnson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Feb 20
Seahawks Open
400 Meters
59.61
PR
Feb 20
Seahawks Open
Revan Khan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.96
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
1600 Meters
5:37.78
PR
Feb 27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
3200 Meters
12:20.92
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Darrick Mcgee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.51
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Derrick McGee
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
200 Meters
26.69
PR
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
400 Meters
1:01.25
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Jessiah McGrew
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
59.63
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Long Jump
5.98m
PR
May 22
FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championsh..
Christia McLaurin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
12.52m
PR
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Javelin - 800g
31.50m
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Gabriel Miley
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
58.34
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Jahaz Morgan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.83
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
38.15
PR
May 8
FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
6.53m
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Triple Jump
14.21m
PR
May 8
FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
Tanner Morrison
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.99m
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
Javelin - 800g
38.19m
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Brandon Neal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.54
PR
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
Ming Pierson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.86
PR
Feb 27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Pole Vault
3.90m
May 8
FHSAA Class 2A State Track & Field Championships
Cadan Recek
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
12:14.29
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Steven Simpson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.59m
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
31.86m
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Jaylen Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.45
PR
Feb 20
Seahawks Open
Hunter Stanley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.55
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
3200 Meters
11:52.90
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Thomas Steibly
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
11.34m
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
41.81m
PR
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Jaydan Threatt
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Long Jump
5.64m
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Jayden Threatts
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
200 Meters
26.76
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Long Jump
5.35m
May 22
FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championsh..
Nicholas Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.49m
PR
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Dean Wright
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.18
PR
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
1600 Meters
5:13.04
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Womens
Asya Adderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.41m
PR
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Discus - 1kg
19.02m
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Javelin - 600g
19.10m
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Asia Anderson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.07m
PR
Feb 16
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Leah Boutwell
- 6th Grade
3200 Meters
13:31.46
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Alexis Castro
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
10.04m
PR
Feb 20
Seahawks Open
Discus - 1kg
21.74m
Feb 16
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Javelin - 600g
25.53m
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Niya Coleman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.66
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
1600 Meters
5:47.27
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Katherine Currie
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.54
PR
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
Olivia Dean
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.97
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
1600 Meters
6:32.52
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
Ay'keelah Green
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
200 Meters
30.03
Feb 20
Seahawks Open
400 Meters
1:10.85
Feb 20
Seahawks Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.68
(-.3)
May 22
FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championsh..
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.19
(-2.1)
PR
May 22
FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championsh..
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.41
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Long Jump
4.99m
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Ryleigh Gunter
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
6:12.98
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
3200 Meters
14:07.35
PR
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
Atlantis Hearns
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
200 Meters
32.42
Feb 27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Long Jump
4.20m
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Jazzlin Johnson
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.86
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.68
PR
Mar 6
Seahawks Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.09
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
200m Hurdles - 30"
32.70
(-1.7)
PR
May 22
FLYRA Middle School State Track & Field Championsh..
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.85
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Emoni Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
200 Meters
29.95
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
400 Meters
1:17.62
PR
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Leah Keller
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.41
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
3200 Meters
13:37.76
May 1
FHSAA 2A Region 1
Skilynn Leon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.23
(-1.7)
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
400 Meters
1:04.00
PR
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Onyinye Okoli
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
200 Meters
26.92
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
400 Meters
1:08.93
Feb 27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Hailey Payne
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
8.16m
PR
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Amelia Raymond
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
8:14.36
Apr 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
3200 Meters
14:08.99
PR
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Jizelle Reilly
- 8th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.01
PR
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Serenity Rosier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.44
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
400 Meters
1:12.80
Mar 27
Jimmy Everett Invitational
800 Meters
3:15.45
PR
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Sanaa Simmons
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.95m
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
26.59m
PR
Mar 30
Rickards HS Meet #3
Miyuki Vos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.89
Mar 13
Tommy Taylor HS Invitational
1600 Meters
7:02.07
Feb 27
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Ameli Wassdeczege
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.82
PR
Feb 16
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
400 Meters
1:15.37
PR
Feb 16
Wakulla Quad Meet #1
Long Jump
3.61m
PR
Mar 11
Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships
Aisha Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
9.20m
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Javelin - 600g
17.84m
Apr 13
FHSAA 2A District 2
Asia Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
7.94m
PR
Mar 4
Wakulla Quad Meet #3
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.