Evelyn Allison -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.49 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
200 Meters | 32.67PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Abbi Barickman -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 33' 5.25PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
Shot Put - 10lb | 30' 7PR | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 83' 9.75 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Maddi Barickman -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:08.89 | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
Shot Put - 4kg | 30' 0.25PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
Discus - 1kg | 108' 6 | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
|
Jessalyn Belvel -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:21.92PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
3200 Meters | 13:49.20PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Jillian Beneke -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.50PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
High Jump | 4' 7.75PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Brooke Boone -
9th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.73 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 52.01 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
Long Jump | 16' 0.5 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Alison Bowers -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.01 | May 14 | Dunlap Invite |
200 Meters | 28.35 | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
400 Meters | 1:02.21 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Esther Brown -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:05.95 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
800 Meters | 2:28.48 | Jun 11 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:39.00 | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
|
Aubrey Brumbaugh -
10th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.71PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 56.62PR | May 7 | Rock Island Girls ABC |
High Jump | 3' 11.25PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Morgan Cousins -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 35.13PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Drayana DeBeof -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 36' 9.75PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
Shot Put - 10lb | 33' 2.75PR | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 112' 0.75PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Lexi DeFauw -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 5PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
Discus - 1kg | 60' 10.25PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Kelsey Dillie -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 36.94c | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
400 Meters | 1:30.47 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
800 Meters | 3:46.76 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Gracie Erickson -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 3.25 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Eliza Farley -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.61PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
200 Meters | 30.88 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Jaide Flowers -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.97 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
400 Meters | 1:03.55 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
800 Meters | 2:38.56 | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
|
Allyson Ford -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 0.25 | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
Discus - 1kg | 75' 7.75 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Taya Fouts -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.45PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Jenna Freadhoff -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.61PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
200 Meters | 32.82PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Grace Girten -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Victoria Gray -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.83 | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
200 Meters | 31.65 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
Pole Vault | 6' 0PR | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
Triple Jump | 29' 0.75PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Joci Hasson -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:02.18PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
1600 Meters | 6:52.30PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Triston Highton -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.68PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 18.98PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
Long Jump | 14' 3.25PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
Triple Jump | 29' 2.25PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Jasmine Horne -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 3.25 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Alexa Jolly -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.66PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
200 Meters | 29.14 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
400 Meters | 1:08.18 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
Long Jump | 14' 5.5PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
April Kelley -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 20' 4 | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
Discus - 1kg | 58' 11.5 | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Caidence Kies -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.69PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
Long Jump | 12' 10.25PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Sierra Krueger -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94 | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
200 Meters | 27.34 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
400 Meters | 1:04.91 | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
Long Jump | 14' 8.75PR | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
|
Taylor Krueger -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.46 | May 7 | Rock Island Girls ABC |
200 Meters | 27.98 | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
400 Meters | 1:04.73 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
Long Jump | 15' 3.75PR | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
|
Lacey Laxton -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:01.34PR | May 14 | Dunlap Invite |
3200 Meters | 13:24.45 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
|
Allie Mackey -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 100' 1.5 | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
|
Avery Magerkurth -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:41.00PR | May 7 | Rock Island Girls ABC |
1600 Meters | 5:48.50PR | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
|
Lexi Manthe -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 2 | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Lanie Marshall -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.84c | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Olivia Marshall -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 33' 1.5 | May 7 | Rock Island Girls ABC |
Discus - 1kg | 108' 2.5 | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Kay McAvoy -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 57' 11.5 | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Jaelynn McCann -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.54 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
200 Meters | 31.43PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
Long Jump | 15' 0 | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Megan McClanahan -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.61PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
High Jump | 4' 7.75 | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
Long Jump | 13' 3.75PR | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
|
Brenna McGuire -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.53 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
Shot Put - 4kg | 35' 7.5 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
Shot Put - 10lb | 34' 8PR | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
Long Jump | 14' 4.75 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Nicole Nerud -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.63PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
Pole Vault | 5' 6PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Sarah Nerud -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.82PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
400 Meters | 1:13.98PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Molly Neumann -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 2PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
Discus - 1kg | 59' 8PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Emma Olson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.09PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
200 Meters | 34.35PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
Shot Put - 4kg | 22' 9.5PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
Discus - 1kg | 44' 10.25PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
High Jump | 4' 3.25PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Addison Pischke -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.80 (1.6) | Jun 11 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
200 Meters | 26.56PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 54.08PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Hannah Rakestraw -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Ali Rapps -
11th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 14.92 (.2) | Jun 11 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 46.08 | Jun 11 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
Abby Reakes -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 3.5PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
High Jump | 5' 0.5 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
|
Joselyn Reisner -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 29.49 | May 14 | Dunlap Invite |
400 Meters | 1:06.49PR | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
800 Meters | 2:49.85 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Savannah Reisner -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.93 | May 14 | Dunlap Invite |
800 Meters | 2:41.75PR | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
|
Leah Roemer -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.94 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
Pole Vault | 6' 6 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Rose Santiago -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.35PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Grace Schilling -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.74PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
Pole Vault | 7' 0.25 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
Long Jump | 13' 9.25PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Johnna Shoemaker -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 30.69PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
High Jump | 4' 3.25PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
Pole Vault | 9' 0.25 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Phoebe Shoemaker -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.17 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
800 Meters | 2:40.20PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Madison Simms -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 7:14.32 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Morgan Simms -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 14' 9PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
Triple Jump | 32' 3.75PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Karrigan Smith -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 19' 3PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
Discus - 1kg | 55' 10PR | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Tristen Smith -
9th Grade |
Long Jump | 11' 5PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
|
Anna Snyder -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:51.70PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
1600 Meters | 6:51.56 | Apr 14 | Geneseo Quad |
3200 Meters | 13:26.52PR | May 14 | Dunlap Invite |
|
Megan Soria -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:56.48 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
1600 Meters | 6:46.27 | May 7 | Rock Island Girls ABC |
|
Hannah Stebly -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 3.25 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Autumn Stephens -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 2.75 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
Discus - 1kg | 49' 4.5 | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
|
Ella Toom -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.40 | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
400 Meters | 1:20.72 | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
800 Meters | 2:51.3h | May 14 | Quincy Triangular with RI and Geneseo |
1600 Meters | 6:24.11 | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
3200 Meters | 15:17.55PR | May 21 | Western Big Six Girls Conference Championships |
|
Annie Turpin -
11th Grade |
Triple Jump | 29' 7.75 | Jun 3 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #7 - Geneseo |
|
Skylar Wainscott -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.07PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
200 Meters | 33.74PR | Apr 30 | Geneseo, Moline, Sherrard Tri |
|
Emily Wilson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 5.5PR | May 26 | Galesburg Track Quad |
High Jump | 4' 7PR | Apr 24 | Sterling Triangular with Alleman, Geneseo |
|
Evie Wilson -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 11' 1.5PR | Jun 11 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
Annie Wirth -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 8 | May 7 | Rock Island Girls ABC |
Long Jump | 18' 8 (.0) | Jun 11 | IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|