Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1988
1985
1984
1983
1981
1977
Indoor
2023
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Joseph Beasley
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
4:56.84
PR
Mar 20
Central Hardin Bruin Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.24c
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.34c
PR
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
Austin Bohn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 1
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Javelin - 800g
84' 6
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Hayden Bradley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Long Jump
15' 5
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
Triple Jump
31' 3
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Houston Brooks
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
58.14c
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
800 Meters
2:12.09
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
1500 Meters
4:52.20
Mar 20
Central Hardin Bruin Relays
1600 Meters
4:46.14
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Luke Cann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.79
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
1600 Meters
5:23.38
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Wyatt Clemons
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
400 Meters
1:03.16
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Jackson Crume
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.14c
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Long Jump
19' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Sebastian Fulkerson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
200 Meters
27.69
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Lucas Gallagher
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.24c
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
800 Meters
2:15.0h
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
1500 Meters
5:02.86
Mar 20
Central Hardin Bruin Relays
Dylan Gibson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Triple Jump
29' 6
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Kadin Hanshaw
- ?
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
200 Meters
28.40
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Layton Hawkins
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 11
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Javelin - 800g
92' 4
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Tanner Hayes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.83
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
1500 Meters
4:47.46
PR
Mar 20
Central Hardin Bruin Relays
1600 Meters
4:44.69
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
3200 Meters
11:05.0h
PR
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
Evan Hayse
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
20' 4.75
PR
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
Triple Jump
38' 1
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Alex Hazelwood
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
Eli Helm
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
400 Meters
59.98
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
800 Meters
2:22.26
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
Caden Jennings
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 11
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Devon Keller
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.57
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.62
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
John Legawiec
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.53
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.24
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Landon Lowrey
- 7th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.0h
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Luke Milliner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
200 Meters
24.84c
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
Peyton Nash
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:27.64
Mar 20
Central Hardin Bruin Relays
1600 Meters
4:49.0h
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
3200 Meters
10:11.33
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Paul Overton
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Zach Pierce
- 7th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Teagan Piggott
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
200 Meters
29.84c
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 4
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 1
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Scott Reed
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 8
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 10
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Javelin - 800g
46' 2
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Jagger Vanmeter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
200 Meters
24.78
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Dominic Vigil
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.97
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Womens
Cheyanne Baker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
200 Meters
32.97
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
PR
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
Mary Black
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
200 Meters
32.23
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Jennifer Cruz-Gil
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
200 Meters
29.87
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
400 Meters
1:10.14c
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Stephanie Cruz-Gil
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Chloee Darst
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.95
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
800 Meters
2:50.0h
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
High Jump
4' 4
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Rebecca DePoyster
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.54c
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
400 Meters
1:21.14c
Mar 26
Grayson County All Comers #3
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.24
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Long Jump
12' 3.5
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Triple Jump
24' 0
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Elizabeth Evans
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
400 Meters
1:06.77
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
800 Meters
2:41.32
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Molly Geary
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.91
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
800 Meters
3:04.20
PR
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
1500 Meters
6:33.44
PR
Mar 20
Central Hardin Bruin Relays
Amelia Hayes
- 8th Grade
Javelin - 600g
38' 2
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
High Jump
3' 6
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
Braelyn Hayes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Javelin - 600g
35' 7
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Addie Higdon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
200 Meters
31.19
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Pressley Jackson
- 8th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.97
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.57
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Kaylee Jessie
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.54c
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Long Jump
13' 8.25
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
Triple Jump
28' 2.25
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Georgia Keown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Peyton Lowe
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
37.64c
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Javelin - 600g
46' 3
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Triple Jump
24' 4.5
PR
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Coray Milam
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
800 Meters
2:47.23
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
1600 Meters
6:02.68
PR
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
Kiera Murphy
- ?
100 Meters
15.47
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
200 Meters
35.47
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Abigail Pennington
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.13
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Gracie Portman
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.0h
PR
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
1600 Meters
5:58.24
May 29
KHSAA Class AAA Region 2
Maycee Seibert
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
40.44c
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
400 Meters
1:31.14c
PR
Mar 30
Grayson Co. All Comers #4
Long Jump
9' 8
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Triple Jump
22' 2
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Raylee Sheppard
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5.25
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
Discus - 1kg
65' 4.5
Apr 27
Grayson County All-Comers
Javelin - 600g
40' 3
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Phoebe Spears
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.46
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
800 Meters
2:55.65
PR
Apr 23
Panther Twilight
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 8
Senior Celebration All-Comers Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.