Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1979
1977
1975
Indoor
2026
2024
2023
2022
2021
2016
2015
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Luke Bessler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.72
PR
Apr 10
Clash of the Classes IX
Pole Vault
10' 11.75
PR
Jun 12
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
Long Jump
15' 9.25
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Anthony Bishop
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.33
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.43
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.50
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 11.75
May 6
NKAC Division I
Jacob Bockweg
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.12
PR
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
1600 Meters
5:54.17
PR
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
Nolan Bonta
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.33
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
Andrew Bosch
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.66
PR
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
3200 Meters
11:18.97
PR
Mar 27
La Salle Legends Track and Field Classic
Leo Bouldin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
PR
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
200 Meters
21.43
(-.5)
PR
Jun 12
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
400 Meters
49.53
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.76
PR
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.53
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Brossart Gold Medal Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
58.96
PR
Apr 13
Paul Laurence Dunbar All-Comers Meet
Long Jump
22' 3.75
PR
May 6
NKAC Division I
Ryan Brogan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.14
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.48
PR
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
Kyle Brungs
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.48
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Luke Burg
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.10
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.90
May 5
LaSalle JV Invitational
Josh Cornett
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.00
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Jake Dickman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.71
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
Tad Drees
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.24
PR
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
Josh Flood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
200 Meters
26.70
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
400 Meters
1:00.95
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
Max Gerwe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.11
PR
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.11
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Jackson Gronotte
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4.75
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 3.5
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
Mason Heyob
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
26.41
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
400 Meters
59.52
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
Jack Hovan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.75
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 1
PR
May 5
LaSalle JV Invitational
Charlie Hubert
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.56
PR
Apr 24
Donnie Carnes Invite
800 Meters
2:04.86
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Reid Hummel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.26
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
200 Meters
23.05
Apr 30
Bishop Brossart Gold Medal Meet
Carter Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.84
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Noah Kathman
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 5.75
PR
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 10
PR
May 5
LaSalle JV Invitational
Drew Kent
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.24
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.25
PR
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
Kaleb Kiely
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 9.75
Apr 27
Villa Madonna Varsity Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
100' 6.75
PR
Apr 27
Villa Madonna Varsity Field Meet
Peyton Krallman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Mar 27
La Salle Legends Track and Field Classic
Kevin Krebs
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.11
PR
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
1600 Meters
5:41.47
PR
Apr 10
Clash of the Classes IX
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 24
Donnie Carnes Invite
Tyler Laws
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
400 Meters
1:00.62
PR
May 5
LaSalle JV Invitational
Nathan Lind
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3.75
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 3
Apr 27
Villa Madonna Varsity Field Meet
Javelin - 800g
102' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
Villa Madonna Varsity Field Meet
Zion Mason
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
23.47
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
13' 1.5
Apr 10
Clash of the Classes IX
Luke Meagher
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.26
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
3200 Meters
10:44.91
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
Liam Merkle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
200 Meters
25.06
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Isaac Portwood
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.62
PR
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.58
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
3200 Meters
12:08.49
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
Nick Prospero
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7.25
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 10
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
Hunter Ransom
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.88
PR
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
Jacob Roose
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 10
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
Brett Rottinghaus
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.13
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
22.80
PR
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
TY Rottinghaus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.34
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.55
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
D.J. Skinner
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 5.75
PR
Apr 27
Villa Madonna Varsity Field Meet
Long Jump
20' 3.75
PR
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
Triple Jump
38' 7
PR
May 6
NKAC Division I
Zach Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
400 Meters
1:03.30
PR
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.39
PR
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
Charles Sora
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 9.75
PR
Jun 12
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Villa Madonna Varsity Field Meet
Triple Jump
41' 0
PR
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
Luke Stegman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
51' 11.5
PR
Jun 12
KHSAA Class 3A State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
170' 8
PR
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
Dominic Taylor
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.02
PR
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.96
Mar 27
La Salle Legends Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
4:31.64
PR
May 22
Ryle Varsity Invitational
2k Steeplechase
7:01.13
PR
Apr 30
Bishop Brossart Gold Medal Meet
Jack Voelker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
200 Meters
26.71
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
Max Ward
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 8
Apr 27
Villa Madonna Varsity Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 9.75
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
Javelin - 800g
98' 4.75
PR
Apr 27
Villa Madonna Varsity Field Meet
Ethan Wever
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.20
PR
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
3200 Meters
9:56.06
PR
Jun 1
KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
Alex Williams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.33
Apr 14
Carroll County Open Meet
1600 Meters
5:20.91
May 12
Ryle JV Invitational
3200 Meters
11:42.32
PR
Apr 10
Clash of the Classes IX
Mitchell Zembrodt
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 17
Tyson & Trinity Gay Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 6.25
Apr 20
St. Henry District JV
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.