Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Corbin Garner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.3h
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
1600 Meters
5:38.75
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
Gavin Garner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.33
PR
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
1600 Meters
5:38.55
PR
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 4.5
PR
Apr 21
Thunder JV invite
Eli Hendrickson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
Apr 15
West Side Invitational
200 Meters
27.4h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
400 Meters
1:00.0h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
800 Meters
2:12.68
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.82
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
Garett Hendrickson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.9h
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
200 Meters
24.11
PR
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Apr 1
Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet
Wyatt Hendrickson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.75
Apr 15
West Side Invitational
400 Meters
55.03
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
Triple Jump
39' 3
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
Ezra Hubbard
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.97
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
800 Meters
2:04.43
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.35
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
1 Mile
4:48.73
PR
Jun 5
YMCA Invitational
Jaron Libberton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
PR
Apr 1
Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet
800 Meters
2:15.30
PR
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
1600 Meters
5:19.90
PR
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
Triple Jump
37' 1.5
PR
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
Cole Lowder
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
200 Meters
27.71
PR
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
400 Meters
1:02.24
PR
May 1
Monte Andrus Invitational
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 1
Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet
Tucker Lowder
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.01
Apr 21
Thunder JV invite
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 2.5
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
28' 9
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
William Lower
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
Apr 1
Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet
200 Meters
25.23
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
400 Meters
57.2h
Apr 28
Grace Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2
PR
May 1
Monte Andrus Invitational
Erik Parish
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Apr 15
West Side Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.5
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1.5
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
Braden Permann
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
200 Meters
24.62
PR
Apr 21
Thunder JV invite
400 Meters
57.53
PR
Apr 21
Thunder JV invite
Brigham Permann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.6h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.94
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.90
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
High Jump
6' 1
PR
Apr 1
Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet
Gavin Permann
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
Apr 21
Thunder JV invite
200 Meters
26.63
Apr 21
Thunder JV invite
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 0
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
Triple Jump
33' 10.25
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
Zachary Robinson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.18
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
1600 Meters
5:39.28
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
3200 Meters
11:35.00
Apr 1
Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet
Jacob Ward
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.66
PR
Apr 30
Cardinal Invite
800 Meters
2:16.18
PR
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
1600 Meters
5:15.06
May 5
Aberdeen Tri
3200 Meters
11:29.41
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
Womens
Ember Farr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.6h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
200 Meters
28.92
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
400 Meters
1:08.1h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
Triple Jump
31' 0
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
Kamber Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.2h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
800 Meters
2:37.33
Apr 1
Beaver-Bulldog Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:31.65
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
3200 Meters
12:33.45
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
Kloee Tomkinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.98
Apr 9
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
Discus - 1kg
83' 9.5
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
Caitlin Wiese
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.59
PR
Apr 9
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
200 Meters
36.07
PR
Apr 9
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
400 Meters
1:23.49
PR
Apr 9
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
800 Meters
3:22.81
PR
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
Long Jump
10' 5
PR
Apr 15
West Side Invitational
Adelaide Wilson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.64
Apr 15
West Side Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.09
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
800 Meters
2:28.05
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
1600 Meters
6:16.0h
Mar 18
Kimberly Spring Opener
Taylor Wilson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
(2.3)
PR
May 22
IHSAA T&F Championships
200 Meters
27.17
May 11
District 5/6 1A Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.3h
Apr 28
Grace Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.25
PR
Apr 9
Jennifer Crystal Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.