Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gavyn Aumiller
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.5
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 2
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Jessen Bay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
200 Meters
27.13
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 7
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Tayler Beeken
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
400 Meters
59.38
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 7
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Harrison Blakely
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
800 Meters
2:21.88
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
1600 Meters
5:13.71
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Trey Bower
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 6.5
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 0
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Ethan Brinkman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
25.10
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
400 Meters
1:02.41
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
18' 11
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Ty Bronder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.90
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
800 Meters
3:05.20
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
1600 Meters
6:16.87
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Arthur Carrillo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 0
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Jonathan Christensen
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.05
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
800 Meters
2:19.22
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
1600 Meters
5:08.10
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
3200 Meters
11:01.14
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Brayden Colbert
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.26
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
3200 Meters
11:39.98
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
Garrison Cook
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.89
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
800 Meters
2:41.68
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
1600 Meters
5:57.03
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Des Corbin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Desmand Corbin
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 1
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Jacob Culver
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
25.05
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
400 Meters
55.41
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
800 Meters
2:21.68
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Marik Cummings
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.10
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
22.76
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
400 Meters
53.67
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Colton Divan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
26.75
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Christian Dollard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Pole Vault
12' 5
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Branden Eichin
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 7
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Zach Eichin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 1
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Trevor Eldridge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3.25
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 9
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Gabrial Escajeda
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.19
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
1600 Meters
6:00.02
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Ian Garcia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
24.35
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
400 Meters
54.70
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
800 Meters
2:22.87
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Brock Gardner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.19
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.91
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Gavin Goff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
200 Meters
26.60
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
400 Meters
1:01.71
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Charles Green
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 3
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Jude Guevara
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
May 22
WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships
Kaliff Guevara
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.34
PR
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
200 Meters
23.06
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
400 Meters
58.29
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
Long Jump
21' 7.5
PR
May 22
WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
48' 7
PR
May 22
WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships
Jude Guevera
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
23.28
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.84
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
18' 0
PR
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
Triple Jump
39' 0.25
PR
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
Darnell Gulley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Seth Gustafson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.64
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
1600 Meters
5:22.54
PR
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
3200 Meters
12:43.93
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Daven Hames
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
400 Meters
1:04.67
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.22
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.88
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Triple Jump
30' 11.5
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Adrian Hernandez
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.93
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Jackson Hesford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.42
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
400 Meters
1:01.84
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Jayden Hiser
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 0
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Logan Holiday
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.31
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
800 Meters
2:33.18
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
David Hondel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
25.06
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Drew Jackson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.16
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Long Jump
20' 4.5
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Renton Jensen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
25.41
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:01.07
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Kysar Jolley
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 8
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Devin Kenny
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
25.35
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
400 Meters
58.52
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Andrew Kraft
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 5
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Logan Kusler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 4.5
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 4
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Morgan Kusler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:21.28
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Nathan Lamm
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 2
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 1
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Andrew Loya
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 3
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 4.5
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Logan Mansur
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.62
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
1600 Meters
5:56.83
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Ethan Millett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
22.77
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
15' 1
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Nathan Mirich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
200 Meters
28.19
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
400 Meters
1:01.31
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Long Jump
14' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Tanion Norford
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.17
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.37
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Levi Oedekoven
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
24.85
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
400 Meters
57.70
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Colby Olson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
200 Meters
25.43
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
400 Meters
1:01.82
PR
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
Long Jump
17' 11
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Triple Jump
37' 3.75
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Jacob Olson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.85
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
1600 Meters
5:24.70
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
3200 Meters
11:20.68
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
Connor Parks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.81
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
1600 Meters
5:03.30
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
3200 Meters
10:56.26
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
RJ Pino
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 6
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 7
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Cade Pugh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
25.88
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
400 Meters
57.91
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
800 Meters
2:24.56
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 3
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Joey Rayl
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.79
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
800 Meters
2:21.17
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Chris Rehmer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.56
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
1600 Meters
5:47.54
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Eric Resendiz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 6.75
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 4
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Gavin Riley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
200 Meters
24.75
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Blaise Ronnau
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.44
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Lucas Roth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
26.95
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
11' 10
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1.6kg
10' 6
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Long Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Caleb Ruff
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.07
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
800 Meters
2:13.85
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Garret Schlabs
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.24
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
400 Meters
53.98
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
Seth Scott
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.5
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 3
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Brock Simon
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 7
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Cooper Smith
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 7
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Levi Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.02
PR
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
800 Meters
2:01.50
PR
May 22
WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:50.11
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Tucker Smith
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.18
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
400 Meters
1:03.91
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 4
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Asher Turner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.77
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
800 Meters
2:14.74
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
1600 Meters
5:14.12
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Damien Turpin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
27.50
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Long Jump
14' 7
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Sebastian Valdez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:46.33
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Dillon Ward
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 6
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Ben Whitright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
15' 4.75
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Charles Whitworth
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Womens
Tegan Baktamarian
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
34.12
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
12' 3.25
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Emma Brown
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
400 Meters
1:02.98
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
High Jump
4' 9
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Long Jump
13' 10.5
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Tiena Chu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Triple Jump
34' 4.5
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Gracie Craig
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.32
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.94
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
3200 Meters
12:47.63
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
Jaycie Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.37
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 10
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Christal Dollard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
33.00
PR
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Emma Dray
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 3.75
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Caydence Eicholtz
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Alivia Fansler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
400 Meters
1:20.30
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
800 Meters
3:02.69
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
1600 Meters
6:54.30
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Serena Farris
- ?
200 Meters
32.08
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.92
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Long Jump
11' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Elysiana Fonseca
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.27
PR
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Triple Jump
33' 9
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Kaycee Gallagher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
200 Meters
32.52
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Gracin Goff
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 8
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Discus - 1kg
79' 5
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Leslie Guerrero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
29.28
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:05.97
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Bailey Haley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.49
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
200 Meters
27.92
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.31
PR
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
Jordan Hardin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
31.89
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Long Jump
13' 3.25
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Joie Harroile
- ?
100 Meters
15.77
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
200 Meters
32.71
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Emma Jacobsen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.86
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.40
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Samantha Jensen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
31.52
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Clara Kerschner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:22.51
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.5
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Jordan Kinney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
30.67
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
400 Meters
1:11.86
PR
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Triple Jump
26' 9
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Ashley Marshall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1kg
90' 10
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Hailey Marshall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5.5
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1kg
85' 9
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Emma Mauthe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Discus - 1kg
61' 2
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
Lizzie Mauthe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
30.68
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
400 Meters
1:08.20
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 5.25
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Emma Mauthie
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.75
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
54' 1
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Abbie Mickelson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 2
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Alexis Moore
- ?
100 Meters
16.00
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
34.85
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
9' 5.75
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Taliah Morris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.31
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
25.65
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Long Jump
19' 1
May 22
WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
36' 8
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Grace Nagy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
20.61
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
45.71
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 0
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Discus - 1kg
22' 1
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
LaeAnna Riley
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.35
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1:14.26
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Layla Robinson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
200 Meters
29.19
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
400 Meters
1:06.83
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Alleynah Ronnau
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.64
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
800 Meters
2:46.71
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.60
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Ynes Ronnau
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.71
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
1600 Meters
5:54.00
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Bradie Schlabs
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.84
May 22
WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.61
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Rhianne Sears
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Discus - 1kg
70' 0
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Emma Smith
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.32
PR
Apr 1
Wheatland Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.55
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
1600 Meters
5:56.41
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
3200 Meters
12:52.66
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Angel Stewart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.71
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
38.46
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Mikaila Trujillo
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.02
PR
Apr 23
Twilight Invitational 2021
800 Meters
2:28.34
PR
May 22
WHSAA 4A State Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:27.47
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
3200 Meters
12:36.00
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Avery Van Pelt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Discus - 1kg
56' 10
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Emmaray VanDell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
31.93
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Pole Vault
8' 3
PR
May 7
2021 Wiseman Invite
Long Jump
13' 1.75
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Zcherina Villegas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.94
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
400 Meters
1:16.58
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.30
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Delanie White
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Discus - 1kg
89' 6
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Katya Wiggam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
30.69
PR
May 8
Central Freshmen/Sophomore Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
Triple Jump
28' 4.5
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Braxton Wright
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.42
PR
Apr 30
Kelly Walsh Invite
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
400 Meters
1:26.46
PR
Mar 26
Binfield Invitational 2021
Long Jump
11' 2.75
PR
Apr 28
Cheyenne Traingular
Jeorgia Yates
- ?
100 Meters
15.03
PR
Apr 23
Pine Bluffs Invite
Long Jump
11' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Okie Blanchard Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.