Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sujay Bharadwaj
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.64
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Lucas Binnebose
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.46
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
1600 Meters
4:55.70
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Brandon Boucher
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.5
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 9.5
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Nic Burgdorf
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.97
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
1600 Meters
4:31.66
PR
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
3200 Meters
9:49.05
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Nathan Catania
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.08
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
400 Meters
1:09.75
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
High Jump
4' 4
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Triple Jump
30' 0.25
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Zak Chen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
200 Meters
27.66
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
400 Meters
1:03.54
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Long Jump
17' 2
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Nathan Chiroff
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.53
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
200 Meters
26.53
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Long Jump
16' 1.5
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Zach Clark
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Zack Clark
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.58
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 11
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Pole Vault
8' 0
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Triple Jump
37' 3.75
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
RJ Connell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
200 Meters
23.46
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Jack Gilles
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.27
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
400 Meters
59.80
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
800 Meters
2:17.91
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
1.5k Steeplechase
5:22.97
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Dhruva Kalyani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.44
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
400 Meters
1:36.92
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Alexander Kemstra
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
200 Meters
32.72
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
400 Meters
1:29.48
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Harjot Khasria
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
200 Meters
31.52
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
400 Meters
1:13.77
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Andrew Kubiak
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
53.13
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.58
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
1600 Meters
4:48.55
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Jacob Liverman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5
Jun 1
Woodland West Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 7
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Andrew Lockett
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 10
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Long Jump
18' 5
Jun 1
Woodland West Relays
Triple Jump
38' 5.75
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Veeraj Luthra
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.72
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
1600 Meters
4:53.79
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.64
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.40
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
1.5k Steeplechase
4:54.11
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Sai Manickavinayagam
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.03
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.78
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
AJ Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
200 Meters
32.46
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
400 Meters
1:17.88
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Long Jump
10' 9
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Michael Montie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
200 Meters
28.71
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Harrison Mueller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
200 Meters
25.27
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
400 Meters
58.63
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Noah Nieberle
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.81
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.71
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.23
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Pranil Panda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.81
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
200 Meters
33.32
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
400 Meters
1:14.71
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Adisa Parris
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.57
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.56
PR
Jun 1
Woodland West Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Adam Rakowski
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.11
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.49
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Triple Jump
34' 7
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Ethan Ramsey
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Will Ray
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.08
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
1600 Meters
5:27.15
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Triple Jump
33' 11.5
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Max Ringwall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.23
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
200 Meters
22.68
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
400 Meters
50.60
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 3
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Ari Sanchez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.46
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.49
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
High Jump
5' 2
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Owen Schaar
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.04
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Matthew Shields
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 0
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 1
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
Sam Sidello
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.75
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 8
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Sennet Siodlarz
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.08
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
400 Meters
57.93
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
800 Meters
2:17.89
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.00
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.41
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
1.5k Steeplechase
5:57.03
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Jun 1
Woodland West Relays
Aidan Tadych
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.27
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
High Jump
5' 2
Jun 1
Woodland West Relays
Triple Jump
31' 6
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Aidan Vanderboom
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.68
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Long Jump
17' 7.75
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Ethan Vu
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.51
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
1600 Meters
5:41.44
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
3200 Meters
13:24.65
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Alexander Wallen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.83
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
1600 Meters
6:16.48
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Womens
Maya Anderson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
200 Meters
28.94
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 6.5
PR
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
Hailey Beyer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.42
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.15
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
1600 Meters
6:04.26
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Sarah Buss
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.11
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
800 Meters
2:58.82
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
1600 Meters
6:53.12
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Nealee Chiroff
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.50
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.54
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Long Jump
14' 2.25
PR
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
Brynn Fuerstenberg
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.32
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.63
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Sydney Garza
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.5
PR
Jun 1
Woodland West Relays
Discus - 1kg
67' 4
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Denamarie Gonzales
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.36
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
400 Meters
1:06.41
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.48
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.82
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
Long Jump
12' 6.5
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Sophia Gooding
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.40
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.22
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 6.5
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Discus - 1kg
54' 9
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Julie Heinrichs
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.44
PR
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
800 Meters
2:38.95
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
1600 Meters
5:51.50
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
1.5k Steeplechase
5:55.43
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Hannah Joy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
39.68
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Erin Kelly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
200 Meters
28.98
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Long Jump
14' 7
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Maddie Klafka
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Discus - 1kg
74' 1
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Triple Jump
25' 3.5
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Lindy Kounga
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.13
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
200 Meters
35.45
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10.5
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
47' 10
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Nicole Kuhnz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
200 Meters
31.66
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Lauren Le
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.61
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
200 Meters
39.03
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Lexi Loomer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.79
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
800 Meters
3:02.73
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
1600 Meters
6:35.01
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
1.5k Steeplechase
6:45.31
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Lily MacDonald
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.00
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.23
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
Kiara Mckowen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
200 Meters
28.55
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Jun 1
Woodland West Relays
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Sophia Melnyk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.13
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
1600 Meters
5:48.95
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Madelynn Menna
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.74
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
200 Meters
35.73
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Allie Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
200 Meters
29.33
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
Abby Motz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.98
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Abby Motz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.10
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
Abby Motz
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.22
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
3200 Meters
13:23.80
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
1.5k Steeplechase
6:17.53
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Claire Nickerson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.52
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.34
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.31
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Rebekah Olson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
200 Meters
32.51
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Long Jump
14' 8
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
Jun 8
Woodland West Conference Championship 2021
Lillian Plahmer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
200 Meters
34.22
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Long Jump
10' 10
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Nastasja Radulovic
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.91
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
400 Meters
1:20.00
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
800 Meters
2:54.44
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
1600 Meters
6:59.24
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.73
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
High Jump
3' 10
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Abbey Richards
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5.5
PR
Jun 1
Woodland West Relays
Discus - 1kg
71' 8
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Imani Schenk
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.11
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.19
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.14
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Olivia Sievert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
200 Meters
31.64
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
Lauren Teece
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
200 Meters
30.76
PR
May 6
Tosa East JV/Var Quad #2
400 Meters
1:11.08
PR
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Alyssa Uhl
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.43
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
1600 Meters
5:51.62
Jun 4
Hale Invitational
3200 Meters
12:58.94
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Delaney Vu
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.53
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
3200 Meters
14:08.43
PR
Jun 14
WIAA D2 Regional - Catholic Memorial
Savannah Wingers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.95
PR
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5
PR
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Discus - 1kg
55' 0
May 29
Hale True Team Invitational
Long Jump
7' 7.5
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Katherine Yinko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
May 29
Pewaukee Altheimer Invitational
200 Meters
31.82
Jun 10
Woodland West JV Conference Championships 2021
Long Jump
12' 9
May 11
West Allis Hale JV Invitational
Rachel Zautis
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.39
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
PR
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Discus - 1kg
52' 4
May 13
Eisenhower Triangular
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
May 20
Schreiber Classic NBW Quad 2010
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.