Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2020
2017
2016
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Emory Allen
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.60
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Ayden Arnold
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Nick Bodenheimer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.92
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region II
3200 Meters
9:56.26
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region II
Marshall Bodenhimer
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.04
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region II
3200 Meters
9:55.31
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region II
Jimmy Booth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.04
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Bayne Brinkman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 11
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 15-16 Championships
Cory Cagle
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.20
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Zayne Decker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.26
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:32.73
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
3200 Meters
13:13.09
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Brennan Ferguson
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.54
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Jacob Gerfen
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.99
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
400 Meters
55.50
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Jaden Giddings
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.41
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
800 Meters
2:17.91
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Julius Hawkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Pole Vault
11' 6
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Brooks Hill
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Kason Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
200 Meters
27.41
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Zane Mason
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Ryan McClain
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Caleb McKinley
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.29
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.09
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Triple Jump
35' 8
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Reggie Moore
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.99
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Tony Natera
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Caden Newman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
200 Meters
25.96
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Cameron Rhodes
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.60
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.18
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 15-16 Championships
Long Jump
20' 0.75
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Jake Seymour
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.08
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Jax Stovall
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 1
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Isaiah Thomas
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
38' 5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
James Henry Thomas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.54
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Camden Turner
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Brian Vaca
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.23
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Sterling Viator
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Cameron Webb
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 2
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Brandt Weisinger
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Gage White
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.07
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Hughston White
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 11
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Demetrius Williams
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.87
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Womens
Deandrea Andrews
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Blaire Bodenheimer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.00
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region II
3200 Meters
12:24.57
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region II
Peyton Bornes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.50
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Janie Bradshaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
200 Meters
32.52
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Makayla Donato
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
74' 3
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Caitlyn Foster
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
54' 5
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Kenzie Gee
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 15-16 Championships
200 Meters
27.74
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Morgan Greenville
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.67
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Erin Gregson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.09
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
400 Meters
1:05.09
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Caylee Lewis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.25
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Triple Jump
31' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Carli Manasse
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8.25
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Triple Jump
30' 6.25
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Zailey McGee
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
77' 11
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Addison McQuitty
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Laurin Morris
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.92
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Rachel Petree
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 3.75
PR
Apr 24
UIL 4A Region II
Discus - 1kg
106' 6
PR
Apr 15
UIL 4A Area 15-16 Championships
Maddi Smallwood
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
200 Meters
30.04
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Laila Thompson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11.5
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Lani Walton
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.85
PR
Apr 9
UIL 4A District 16 Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.