Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luis Armenta
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 7.75
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 6
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Javelin - 800g
88' 11
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Adam Bonawitz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2.75
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Javelin - 800g
133' 1
PR
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Domenic Defrank
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 0.75
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 1
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Logan Devine
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Triple Jump
33' 4
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Nicholas Dirkman
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
81' 5
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Jacob Dunkelberger
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
10:59.09
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Mason English
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.25
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.14
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
3200 Meters
10:06.98
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Daniel Fombu
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
200 Meters
25.04
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Jack Francis
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.86
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Joe Frank
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.24
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Samuel Frank
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.94
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Alex Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
200 Meters
24.48
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Landis Groff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 11
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Javelin - 800g
89' 1
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Jacob Kauffman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
Apr 17
Shippensburg Roddick Invitational
200 Meters
23.40
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Long Jump
20' 7
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Ben Laverdiere
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
56.00
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Lucian Martir
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.01
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.28
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Alek McGlaughlin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.13
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Cory Miduri
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.07
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
3200 Meters
10:25.91
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Matthew Piermattei
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
200 Meters
25.32
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Drake Risser
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Owen Shea
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.27
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Grayson Smith
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.98
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Sam Woltman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 1
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 10
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Womens
Taylor Atkinsons
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:45.45
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Rachel Blessing
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.91
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Cassandra Bowman
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Greta Bretz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.29
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Emily Denotaris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Ava Donohue
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.71
PR
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
3200 Meters
12:40.55
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Brooke Eberhard
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:16.88
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Grace Flickinger
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
12:41.30
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Autumn Fritz
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
64' 11
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Javelin - 600g
97' 11
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Alexia Hedrick
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.96
PR
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
1600 Meters
5:42.55
PR
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Payten Kirk
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.41
PR
Apr 17
Shippensburg Roddick Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.10
PR
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Taylor Korczynski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.24
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.19
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Sarah Laverdiere
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Discus - 1kg
60' 1
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Javelin - 600g
47' 7
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Lillian Linell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:14.16
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Avery Price
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.25
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Benelli Risser
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Brianna Risser
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.80
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Natalie Rose
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.46
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Eliza Roush
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.97
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.97
PR
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Lexi Sarago
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.94
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Jamie Swartz
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
200 Meters
26.16
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
400 Meters
59.79
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Amya Tuckey
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.94
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.30
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Miranda Ulrey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.5
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Discus - 1kg
57' 4
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Javelin - 600g
63' 11
PR
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Grace Walsh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:25.61
PR
Apr 10
Keystone Cup Classic
Saige Wilt
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 21
PIAA District 3 AAA Championships
Long Jump
14' 7.5
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 4.25
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Selin Yalcinanahtar
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.42
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.40
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Julia Zewe
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 15
Mid Penn Championship
Long Jump
14' 3.5
PR
May 8
Stan Morgan Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 9.5
Apr 3
Bruce Dallas Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.