Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
1998
1994
1984
1983
1975
1974
1973
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Montonio Baker
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.20
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.96
PR
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
16' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Andrew Brauer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.70
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Zaegen Byington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.25
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 6
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
Max Closson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.26
PR
Apr 30
Margaretta Invitational
800 Meters
2:10.85
PR
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:01.57
Apr 30
Margaretta Invitational
Brandon Falk
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.70
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
1600 Meters
5:42.96
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
Garren Hannum
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.34
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:03.30
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.50
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Long Jump
16' 1.75
PR
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
Welden Hannum
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
400 Meters
1:00.30
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.42
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Armando Rodriguez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.77
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.11
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.05
Apr 30
Margaretta Invitational
Long Jump
15' 9.5
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Jacob Woody
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
Adrian Xaiyarath
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.78
Apr 30
Margaretta Invitational
High Jump
4' 8
May 7
Green Bear Relays
Womens
Marysa Apthorpe
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 3.75
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Alayna Avalos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
Discus - 1kg
97' 2
PR
Apr 30
Margaretta Invitational
Breanna Bolden
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
Apr 30
Margaretta Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5.5
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
Emily Bowen
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.28
PR
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
Olivia Cox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.80
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Madison Ferrell
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.78
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
Regan Grant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Caitlin Kozina
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.97
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
3200 Meters
15:09.21
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
Amelia Lewin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:19.79
PR
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6.5
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
Discus - 1kg
82' 4
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
Kaleigh Moyer
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.96
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
May 7
Green Bear Relays
Emily Perkins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:16.27
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
1600 Meters
7:08.60
PR
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
Tori Romstadt
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
200 Meters
28.87
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Emily Ronquillo
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.94
Apr 30
Margaretta Invitational
3200 Meters
14:03.06
Apr 30
Margaretta Invitational
Autumn Schroeder
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.05
PR
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.24
PR
May 22
OHSAA D3 Northwest District - Gibsonburg
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Zoe Turner
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
85' 7
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
Randi Wilson
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
84' 2
PR
May 7
Green Bear Relays
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
Christina Zielinsk
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.21
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
Long Jump
15' 0.75
Apr 23
Gibsonburg Invitational
Christi Zielinski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.40
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
200 Meters
30.14
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Perkins Pirate Invitational
Christina Zielinski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
29.47
PR
May 14
Toledo Area Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
16' 1.25
PR
May 28
OHSAA D3 Region 10
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.