Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Max Anderson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.81
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Javelin - 800g
114' 3
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Tyron Clapshaw
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.03
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.41
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Nick Costley
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.25
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.40
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Triple Jump
39' 1.25
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Pete Crystal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
200 Meters
26.53
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
May 6
NWL District Meet
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 22
2A State Track & Field Championships
Davide Esposti
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
200 Meters
27.64
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.04c
PR
Apr 28
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only)
Javelin - 800g
100' 3
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
Gabriele Galantini
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.5
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 7
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Javelin - 800g
105' 2
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Wyatt Jones
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.18
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
1500 Meters
4:46.37
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Jarren Joslin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.24c
Apr 28
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only)
Javelin - 800g
137' 6
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
Triple Jump
33' 11.5
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Donovan Landry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
Apr 28
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only)
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
May 6
NWL District Meet
Evan Miller
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:44.68
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
3000 Meters
10:01.55
PR
May 22
2A State Track & Field Championships
Garrett Miller
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.59
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 5
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Vasili Pedersen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 4
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Seth Scheuerman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.80
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
800 Meters
2:18.66
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Rafael Vizcarra Osuna
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.64
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0.75
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Womens
Kortnie Adams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.04c
Apr 28
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only)
200 Meters
32.84c
PR
Apr 28
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only)
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5.25
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Discus - 1kg
57' 0
May 6
NWL District Meet
Javelin - 600g
76' 0
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Nita Cook
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
200 Meters
29.47
PR
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
400 Meters
1:08.44c
PR
May 6
NWL District Meet
Delaney Draeger
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:12.70
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
3000 Meters
11:34.24
May 22
2A State Track & Field Championships
Chloe Guiberson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.77
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
200 Meters
40.52
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
800 Meters
3:44.27
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
1500 Meters
7:29.5h
Apr 28
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only)
Sadie Gump
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.61
PR
May 22
2A State Track & Field Championships
1500 Meters
5:38.97
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
3000 Meters
12:24.44
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Eloise Pedersen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
38.99
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
400 Meters
1:26.86
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
800 Meters
3:11.08
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
1500 Meters
6:45.4h
May 6
NWL District Meet
3000 Meters
13:54.80
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Javelin - 600g
38' 3
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
Hailey Reynolds
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.66
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.44c
May 6
NWL District Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 0
May 6
NWL District Meet
Triple Jump
26' 10
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Anika Suppes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.25
Apr 22
NWL Meet - Faith Bible and Knappa @ Vernonia
Discus - 1kg
78' 0
PR
May 15
2A-SD1 District Championships
Torey Tolonen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
200 Meters
32.29
PR
Apr 15
NWL Meet- Knappa and Faith Bible @ Vernonia
400 Meters
1:13.64c
PR
May 6
NWL District Meet
Brooklyn Walters
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.14c
PR
Apr 28
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only)
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
Apr 28
Knappa NWL Meet (Running Events Only)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.