Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mustafe Abdi
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.86
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.82
PR
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:30.84
PR
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:29.54
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Abdirahman Ali
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.14
PR
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
1600 Meters
4:59.70
PR
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
3200 Meters
10:42.21
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Brody Andrade
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
200 Meters
24.45
May 21
East Region
400 Meters
58.20
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
800 Meters
2:20.38
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Logan Arason
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 9
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
147' 3
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
Javelin - 800g
178' 7
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Jack Bachman
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 6
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Zach Bartz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10
PR
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Javelin - 800g
85' 2
PR
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Michael Belluk
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.96
PR
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
Javelin - 800g
95' 11
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
John Bjerke
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 9
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Javelin - 800g
90' 5
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Carson Blegen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.31
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.99
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
15' 3
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Gannon Brooks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
May 7
Packer Relays
200 Meters
23.24
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
400 Meters
51.19
PR
May 21
East Region
800 Meters
2:09.00
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Rylan Brown
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
128' 0
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
Marshal Buelow
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 0
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Javelin - 800g
105' 2
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Landen Bursinger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
200 Meters
25.98
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Carter Byron
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.56
PR
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.96
May 7
Packer Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.40
PR
Apr 22
Eagle Relays @ Sheyenne
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 22
Eagle Relays @ Sheyenne
Long Jump
19' 7
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 6
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Nate Christianson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Canon Connolly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Long Jump
18' 0.75
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Triple Jump
37' 7
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Elijah Dafoe
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.80
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
1600 Meters
4:48.45
May 21
East Region
3200 Meters
10:56.62
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Jonah Dafoe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.59
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
4:30.71
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:02.39
PR
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Betel Demass
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
200 Meters
25.80
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Broden Diederich
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.39
PR
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
1600 Meters
4:35.43
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
3200 Meters
9:47.82
PR
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
Amir Dorudian
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
200 Meters
25.06
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Matt Evans
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.33
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
1600 Meters
4:49.57
PR
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
10:33.08
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Carter Flom
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
32.56
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Hudson Flom
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.16
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.25
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Long Jump
17' 2
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Bodin Fossum
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
200 Meters
28.34
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Keegan Glimsdahl
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
200 Meters
25.91
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Abram Hall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
400 Meters
59.34
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
Long Jump
18' 3.5
PR
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
Triple Jump
36' 5.5
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Simon Haug
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 5.25
Apr 22
Eagle Relays @ Sheyenne
Triple Jump
41' 1
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Lukas Heydt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.74
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.00
May 7
Packer Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.48
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
High Jump
5' 10
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 5
PR
May 21
East Region
Morgan Hoefs
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
200 Meters
25.02
PR
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
400 Meters
55.21
PR
May 21
East Region
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Triple Jump
35' 4
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Grant Hoffarth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.98
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
400 Meters
55.06
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.43
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Jake Jenkins
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.98
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
4:54.01
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
11:05.56
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Manish Jogi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.33
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Javelin - 800g
69' 9
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Hudson Kilgore
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 8
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Javelin - 800g
139' 5
May 21
East Region
Cameron Klefstad
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 1
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Javelin - 800g
124' 7
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Jack Kouba
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Sam Kruger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
200 Meters
23.42
PR
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
Long Jump
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Triple Jump
40' 0
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Kellen LaFountain
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 11
PR
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
Nolan Lapp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
400 Meters
1:12.24
PR
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Micah Larsen-Schmidt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.01
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
1600 Meters
4:48.66
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
10:55.91
PR
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Tyler Larson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.5
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 10
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Grant Lelm
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.92
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.93
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.85
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
3200 Meters
11:11.44
PR
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Tyler Lindblad
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
200 Meters
26.39
PR
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
Mikey Mallory
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
200 Meters
26.60
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Curtis Masa
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Javelin - 800g
63' 3
PR
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
Morris Massaquoi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
200 Meters
28.91
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Long Jump
11' 11
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Max McCarthy
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Hunter McHenry
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.45
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
4:27.09
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
9:38.07
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
Adam McMullin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 10
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 6
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Dylan Narum
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.87
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
200 Meters
24.77
PR
May 21
East Region
400 Meters
55.67
PR
May 21
East Region
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Josh Neil
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
200 Meters
28.04
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
400 Meters
1:02.67
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.09
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
Quinn Nelson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Long Jump
17' 5
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Adam Oakland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
200 Meters
30.93
PR
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
1:03.06
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Zach Oehlke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
200 Meters
28.65
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Long Jump
17' 3
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Om Panda
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.59
PR
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
400 Meters
59.75
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
800 Meters
2:36.25
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Pearce Parks
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
May 21
East Region
200 Meters
25.19
PR
May 21
East Region
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Alex Parrish
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 8
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Andrew Peterson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Apr 29
Fargo Davies JV Quadrangular
200 Meters
27.83
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Javelin - 800g
114' 1
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Long Jump
17' 10
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Nathan Piseno
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 10
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Javelin - 800g
112' 11
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Ryan Prusak
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.80
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
1600 Meters
4:34.61
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
3200 Meters
10:00.42
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Joe Quinn
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.39
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
1600 Meters
5:15.31
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
11:22.99
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
David Radke
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.07
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:08.50
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
3200 Meters
11:15.82
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Mason Reynolds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
200 Meters
23.74
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Matt Rongitsch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.65
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.70
PR
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
9:49.71
PR
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
Carter Rydland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.44
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
4:55.02
PR
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
10:56.72
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Sam Sather
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 6
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 8
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Javelin - 800g
73' 5
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Isaac Schall
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.14
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.04
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.60
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Tanner Schiller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.42
May 21
East Region
800 Meters
2:13.94
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
1600 Meters
4:53.75
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Micah Schindler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.19
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
800 Meters
2:30.15
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
1600 Meters
5:28.20
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Cooper Schweigert
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 9
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 3
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Javelin - 800g
138' 6
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Caleb Severson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
200 Meters
24.93
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Carter Stinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
200 Meters
24.47
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 14
Orvik-Radke Classic
Long Jump
20' 4.25
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Triple Jump
42' 1
(.3)
PR
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
Ben Strand
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
200 Meters
25.69
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.73
May 21
East Region
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.49
May 21
East Region
High Jump
5' 4
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
Ibrahim Suleiman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
200 Meters
28.51
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Long Jump
16' 6
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
34' 6
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
Ted Tchomakhidze
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
200 Meters
25.16
PR
May 21
East Region
Bet Tellman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
200 Meters
26.24
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Tyler Ulrich
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
200 Meters
25.67
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
Mikko Angelo Villas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
200 Meters
27.89
PR
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
800 Meters
2:16.91
PR
May 15
EDC Boys JV Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:33.98
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.52
May 21
East Region
Jacob Votava
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
200 Meters
29.44
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
400 Meters
1:12.42
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
JB Walters
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 7
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 5
May 21
East Region
Javelin - 800g
133' 0
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Jacob Wood
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Mason Wosick-Bimler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.35
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
200 Meters
25.54
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Dameon Zenawick
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.93
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
1:59.30
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:23.75
May 21
East Region
3200 Meters
9:55.44
Apr 22
Eagle Relays @ Sheyenne
Eli Zerr
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.40
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
1600 Meters
5:58.07
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
3200 Meters
13:11.27
Apr 17
Eagle Invite
Jimmy Zumwalt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.48
PR
May 8
Central Cass Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
6:38.18
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Womens
MacKenzie Abraham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.23
May 7
Packer Relays
200 Meters
35.74
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
400 Meters
1:37.61
PR
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Emma Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.53
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
200 Meters
35.48
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
400 Meters
1:21.36
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
Abby Baker
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Discus - 1kg
104' 0
May 21
East Region
Javelin - 600g
83' 5
May 7
Packer Relays
Gillian Barker
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Eagle Relays @ Sheyenne
Discus - 1kg
92' 8
PR
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Emma Boe
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Triple Jump
29' 7
May 21
East Region
Sophie Brakke
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.18
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
400 Meters
1:09.92
PR
May 21
East Region
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.80
May 21
East Region
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
Emerson Byron
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
34.04
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.79
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Dana Chahal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
PR
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
200 Meters
33.18
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
400 Meters
1:18.12
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
Long Jump
13' 10.5
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Brooke Dorsey
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.68
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.96
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
13:34.55
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Campbell Dorsey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.38
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
1600 Meters
5:28.57
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
3200 Meters
12:08.35
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Lauren Dosch
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.51
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
5:22.25
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
3200 Meters
12:03.69
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Noura Elhamadany
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
May 21
East Region
200 Meters
29.78
May 21
East Region
McKenna Emineth
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.63
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.03
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
2:52.55
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
1600 Meters
6:17.65
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Josie Fish
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
400 Meters
1:14.23
PR
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
Nura Kroeger
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
200 Meters
30.75
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Zoie Krump
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.82
PR
May 21
East Region
400 Meters
1:09.33
PR
May 21
East Region
800 Meters
2:54.08
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.36
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
Triple Jump
26' 8
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Sophie Lachance
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.71
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
800 Meters
3:10.30
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
1600 Meters
6:39.55
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.23
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Claire Lapp
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
400 Meters
1:12.66
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
800 Meters
3:00.65
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.91
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.69
PR
May 21
East Region
Long Jump
13' 8
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 7
PR
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Gracia Larsen-Schmidt
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.64
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.64
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
11:33.73
PR
May 29
NDHSAA State A Track & Field Meet
Brynna Lautt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
200 Meters
30.68
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Long Jump
12' 5
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Rylie Lelm
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.98
May 7
Packer Relays
1600 Meters
5:55.86
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
3200 Meters
13:40.93
Apr 22
Eagle Relays @ Sheyenne
Caitlin Mackenzie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Discus - 1kg
78' 0
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Mya Mannausau
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.92
PR
May 21
East Region
1600 Meters
5:25.33
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
Ella McMullin
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Discus - 1kg
58' 7
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Javelin - 600g
60' 8
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Emily Nelson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.83
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
1600 Meters
5:42.80
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
12:16.32
PR
Apr 10
Boys & Girls Double Dual 2021
Narria Neubert
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.27
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
1600 Meters
6:13.15
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
3200 Meters
13:43.72
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Shri Patel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.41
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.54
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.14
PR
May 21
East Region
Lauryn Rydell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
200 Meters
31.34
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2.25
PR
Apr 30
Shanley Invitational
Jocelyn Schiller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
200 Meters
26.67
PR
May 21
East Region
400 Meters
58.79
May 21
East Region
800 Meters
2:25.85
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
Olivia Schindler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 4
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
Discus - 1kg
110' 6
PR
May 7
Packer Relays
Javelin - 600g
101' 4
PR
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Elizabeth Stokke
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 3
May 21
East Region
Lauren Swanson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.24
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.64
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.34
PR
May 21
East Region
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
May 10
Fargo Rotary Invitational
Peace Tabo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
200 Meters
34.24
PR
May 17
Bob Zimney Last Chance
400 Meters
1:24.68
PR
May 14
Girls Classic Invitational
Madison Towers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7.5
Mar 29
West Fargo Sheyenne Earlybird
Javelin - 600g
92' 8
Mar 26
Grand Forks Triangular
Ella Weippert
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
103' 7
Apr 24
Grand Forks Pentangular
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.