Sara Albabili -
9th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 23.01 | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
Long Jump | 12' 3.25 | May 24 | Skyland Conference Championships |
|
Erin Carroll -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.31PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
200 Meters | 26.90PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
400 Meters | 1:01.25 | May 24 | Skyland Conference Championships |
|
Nicolette Costa -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Jun 11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 |
|
Nancy Desrosiers -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.42PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
200 Meters | 32.17PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
|
Ryana Goldson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 27' 8.75PR | Apr 2 | Mountie Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 98' 2PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
Javelin - 600g | 109' 4PR | Apr 30 | Randolph Relays |
|
Courtney Hoff -
12th Grade |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | Jun 11 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 |
|
Angelina Lin -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 |
|
Rebecca Los-Chovanec -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 17' 6 | May 21 | Fr/So/Nov Skyland Girls Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 58' 8 | May 21 | Fr/So/Nov Skyland Girls Championship |
Javelin - 600g | 31' 10PR | May 21 | Fr/So/Nov Skyland Girls Championship |
|
Emma Martin -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 1 | May 24 | Skyland Conference Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 58' 3 | May 21 | Fr/So/Nov Skyland Girls Championship |
Javelin - 600g | 47' 7 | May 21 | Fr/So/Nov Skyland Girls Championship |
|
Bridget McGrath -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.23 | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
|
Ava Mott -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 1.5 | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
Discus - 1kg | 76' 3 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 |
Javelin - 600g | 67' 3 | Apr 30 | Randolph Relays |
|
Ashley Nyaku -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.15PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.19PR | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 |
|
Daliyla Osman -
? |
Discus - 1kg | 37' 5PR | May 21 | Fr/So/Nov Skyland Girls Championship |
Javelin - 600g | 40' 4PR | May 21 | Fr/So/Nov Skyland Girls Championship |
|
Morgan Salmon -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.57 | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
1600 Meters | 6:21.67 | May 9 | Ridge Night of 1600's |
|
Riley Salmon -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:14.90PR | May 24 | Skyland Conference Championships |
1600 Meters | 7:13.61PR | May 9 | Ridge Night of 1600's |
Long Jump | 13' 11PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
|
Briana Thomas -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 |
200 Meters | 28.17 | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
|
Olivia Thomas -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
200 Meters | 31.14 | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
|
Grace Tirabassi -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:48.10PR | May 9 | Ridge Night of 1600's |
3200 Meters | 12:22.65PR | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 |
|
Sophia Tirabassi -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:36.52PR | May 24 | Skyland Conference Championships |
|
Bailey Van Orman -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 10.5 | May 21 | Fr/So/Nov Skyland Girls Championship |
Discus - 1kg | 77' 10 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 |
Javelin - 600g | 79' 4 | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 |
|
Paige Volckman -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:32.55PR | May 24 | Skyland Conference Championships |
|
Layla Wiggins -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.38PR | May 18 | HWS (Hunterdon, Warren, Sussex) Meet |
200 Meters | 27.63PR | Jun 4 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 |
|