Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1968
1965
1964
1962
1960
1956
1953
1947
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luke Aakre
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
27.26
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
400 Meters
1:03.61
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Aaron Albrecht
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.55
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Javelin - 800g
125' 7
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Scott Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
27.36
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Pole Vault
11' 6
May 10
Cross Town
Matthew Armstrong
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.26
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
800 Meters
2:11.04
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Mekhi Barnes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 8
CMR vs. Flathead Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.95
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.07
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Alan Bassett
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.17
PR
May 10
Cross Town
1600 Meters
6:37.18
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
James Bonifay
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
200 Meters
27.12
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.63
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Devron Brewer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
High Jump
6' 0
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Christian Buhler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
23.92
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters
55.61
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Javelin - 800g
107' 4
PR
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Zack Buley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 3
PR
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Ethan Bunton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 11.5
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 3
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Javelin - 800g
105' 8
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Keegan Chenoweth
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.91
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
24.44
PR
May 10
Cross Town
400 Meters
53.77
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.3h
PR
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
Daniel Chung
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 4
PR
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Triple Jump
36' 8.5
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Zachary Clure
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
200 Meters
32.91
PR
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.25
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 7
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Cooper Collins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
24.97
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
112' 8
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Gavin Cortez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.8h
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
May 10
Cross Town
Javelin - 800g
67' 6
May 10
Cross Town
Payton Cosby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.95
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.18
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.61
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Maximus Deshner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
27.22
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
400 Meters
1:01.97
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Wyatt DeVoss
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 10.5
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 0
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Thomas Domser
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.17
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.6h
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
800 Meters
2:32.58
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
1600 Meters
5:35.00
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
3200 Meters
12:50.47
Apr 8
CMR vs. Flathead Dual
Grant Doughty
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 6
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Javelin - 800g
86' 6
May 10
Cross Town
Phoenix Douglas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
30.79
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
76' 10
PR
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
Caden Edmonston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
27.27
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Ryder English
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Irish Furthmyre
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
200 Meters
25.37
PR
May 10
Cross Town
400 Meters
58.58
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
High Jump
5' 6
May 10
Cross Town
Schafer Garness
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.3h
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 9
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Javelin - 800g
92' 3
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Jamie Greene
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
27.27
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
84' 11
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Cale Gundlach
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
24.99
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Brady Habel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Tyber Hagen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.0h
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Javelin - 800g
85' 3
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Dane Hager
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Pole Vault
10' 0
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
Teige Hansen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 1.25
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Discus - 1.6kg
138' 11
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Ryan Harrington
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.9h
May 10
Cross Town
800 Meters
2:01.14
May 10
Cross Town
1600 Meters
4:22.48
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
3200 Meters
9:36.06
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
Reed Harris
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.94
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
22.40
(.7)
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
Long Jump
20' 7.5
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Valon Haslem
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.04
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
1600 Meters
4:49.43
May 10
Cross Town
3200 Meters
11:12.53
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Jraden Hathaway
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
High Jump
5' 10
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
20' 2
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 0
PR
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
M.J. Howse
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.35
PR
May 10
Cross Town
400 Meters
54.12
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.5h
PR
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
Trace Hulett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Triple Jump
33' 2.5
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
James Huston
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:16.8h
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 5
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Savvone Kelley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
26.54
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
400 Meters
1:11.06
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Josiah Kennedy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 8
CMR vs. Flathead Dual
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.76
PR
May 10
Cross Town
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.23
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Jace Kirkhart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
200 Meters
26.26
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.51
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Long Jump
17' 4.5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Grayson Kiser
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
25.71
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
400 Meters - Relay Split
55.1h
May 10
Cross Town
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.15
PR
May 10
Cross Town
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.99
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Scott Klinker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
High Jump
6' 0
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
21' 10.75
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Ryan Krahe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 11
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Mason Kralj
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
25.96
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
400 Meters
57.49
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
May 10
Cross Town
Long Jump
18' 3
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Triple Jump
38' 0
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Cooper Leiby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.2h
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6.5
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6
May 10
Cross Town
Caleb Litzinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
25.16
PR
May 10
Cross Town
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.8h
May 10
Cross Town
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.69
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.89
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Triple Jump
36' 3
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Rafe Longin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
May 10
Cross Town
Javelin - 800g
78' 8
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Nathanial Mayer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.9h
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
94' 6
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Ethan McCurdy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Discus - 1.6kg
61' 2
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Long Jump
17' 3
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Dain McMann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
200 Meters
29.09
PR
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.5h
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 11
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Javelin - 800g
85' 3
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Broden Molen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
28.05
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
400 Meters
1:05.14
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.01
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.21
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 7.5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 8
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Javelin - 800g
110' 5
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Long Jump
16' 6
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Triple Jump
32' 2.75
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Jacob Morano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Long Jump
13' 6.5
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Jessie Neff
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
200 Meters
30.60
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Otis Negani
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.5
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 6
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Garrett Nelson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.09
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.3h
PR
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
800 Meters
2:02.65
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Garret Newman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:19.8h
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 10
May 10
Cross Town
Zack Newton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 1.5
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 2
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Shyi Oneal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
25.02
PR
May 10
Cross Town
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.18
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.29
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Tate O'Neill
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.1h
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
800 Meters
2:11.04
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
High Jump
5' 2
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
MacGwyer Palmer
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.5h
PR
May 10
Cross Town
1600 Meters
4:26.92
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
3200 Meters
9:45.49
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Teancum Palmer
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.94
May 10
Cross Town
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Long Jump
18' 1
May 10
Cross Town
Triple Jump
36' 8.75
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Caz Paola
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:17.6h
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 3
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 9
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Michael Perkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 1
May 10
Cross Town
Javelin - 800g
91' 11
May 10
Cross Town
Eli Pike
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Long Jump
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
Triple Jump
41' 1
PR
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
Bridger Polk
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
24.45
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Javelin - 800g
131' 9
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Liam Quinn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Braedon Rankin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
28.86
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
Long Jump
17' 4
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Ashtyn Rask
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.7h
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
800 Meters
2:06.07
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
1600 Meters
4:41.89
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Ezra Reovan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Long Jump
18' 11
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Emmitt Richmond
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Triple Jump
36' 3
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Stocktin Sacksa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
200 Meters
31.85
PR
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.7h
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 11.25
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Javelin - 800g
113' 11
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Conrad Schruth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.0h
PR
May 10
Cross Town
1600 Meters
4:44.36
May 10
Cross Town
3200 Meters
10:11.73
May 10
Cross Town
Kyle Scott
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Triple Jump
35' 5
May 10
Cross Town
Dillon Seaman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.51
May 10
Cross Town
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.15
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Cameron Service
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.88
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
3200 Meters
11:35.40
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
Paiton Service
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.17
PR
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
400 Meters
1:10.16
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Brannen Severson
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
55' 0
May 10
Cross Town
Javelin - 800g
81' 4
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Bridger Short
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 8
CMR vs. Flathead Dual
Eric Skulrud
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.36
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
400 Meters
56.70
PR
May 10
Cross Town
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.8h
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
800 Meters
2:19.05
PR
May 10
Cross Town
1600 Meters
5:25.36
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Corbyn Smyth
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Javelin - 800g
97' 7
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Colton Spicher
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.82
PR
May 10
Cross Town
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.41
PR
May 10
Cross Town
John Spinti
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.41
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
3200 Meters
10:20.18
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
Liam Sullivan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
200 Meters
26.70
May 10
Cross Town
Javelin - 800g
109' 1
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Adam Symonds
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 10.5
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 1
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
111' 7
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Gus Tehle
- 12th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.0h
PR
Apr 22
Harry "Swede" Dahlberg Invitational
800 Meters
2:01.66
PR
May 10
Cross Town
1600 Meters
4:41.78
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
3200 Meters
10:38.38
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Will Tillman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.9h
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
800 Meters
2:33.69
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
1600 Meters
5:42.08
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Isaac Tolan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:09.6h
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1.25
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 3
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Javelin - 800g
80' 6
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Steven Triplett
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.25
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Christian Wagner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 800g
53' 5
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Noah Wolff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
200 Meters
28.53
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Jordan Woodard
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Gabe Zech
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
24.41
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
400 Meters
57.00
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.5h
PR
May 10
Cross Town
800 Meters
2:43.45
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Womens
Emily Abrahamson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.39
PR
May 10
Cross Town
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.50
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Long Jump
12' 4
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Destiny Adams-Hale
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.04
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Grace Beck
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10.5
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Discus - 1kg
68' 0
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Javelin - 600g
60' 7
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Avery Buglione
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Hannah Clark
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 11.5
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1kg
55' 5
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Allison Cole
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.60
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Pole Vault
7' 0
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Zowie Cook
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.48
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Long Jump
10' 6.25
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Natalee Downard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Javelin - 600g
63' 0
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Sophie Eckenstein
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.84
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3200 Meters
14:21.36
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Kyesha Farmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
16' 6
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Triple Jump
34' 9.25
(.0)
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
Ava Fowell
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.16
PR
May 10
Cross Town
High Jump
4' 5
May 10
Cross Town
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
13' 5.5
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Triple Jump
26' 11
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Brooklyn Griffin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
200 Meters
33.76
PR
May 10
Cross Town
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34
PR
May 10
Cross Town
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.20
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Discus - 1kg
45' 5
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
High Jump
4' 3
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Emma Grimmelpont
- 11th Grade
High Jump
3' 11
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Cassidy Groskreutz
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.29
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Javelin - 600g
84' 2
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
May 10
Cross Town
Bridgette Hart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
May 10
Cross Town
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
Isis Haslem
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.17
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.7h
May 10
Cross Town
Maliyah Hicks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
29.00
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
400 Meters
1:03.55
PR
May 10
Cross Town
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.8h
PR
May 28
MHSA Class AA & A State Meet
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Mariyah Hicks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
400 Meters
1:07.31
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.5h
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.77
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.53
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Hannah Hill
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
59' 3
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
45' 7
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Chloe Jenkins
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.01
PR
Apr 8
CMR vs. Flathead Dual
1600 Meters
6:14.72
PR
Apr 23
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
Ilyssa Kephart
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.95
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
1600 Meters
5:53.30
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Breahnna Kingsland
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.18
May 10
Cross Town
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Long Jump
13' 5
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Emma Kirkhart
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
200 Meters
27.86
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.8h
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Jaiden Kirkhart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.01
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
29.19
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Addi Kynett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.42
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
200 Meters
31.56
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.0h
Apr 23
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.02
May 10
Cross Town
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.52
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
High Jump
4' 5
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
15' 1.75
May 10
Cross Town
Triple Jump
30' 10
May 10
Cross Town
Kaeva Lowen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
800 Meters
3:33.66
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.13
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.65
May 10
Cross Town
Long Jump
13' 5
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Sophie Lusnia
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
53' 3
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Abigail MacDonald
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
200 Meters
26.06
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.0h
May 10
Cross Town
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Kennadee Mora
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.98
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
High Jump
4' 1
PR
Apr 6
CMR JV vs GFH JV (Freshmen)
Long Jump
13' 7.25
May 10
Cross Town
Triple Jump
29' 0
PR
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Mattiah Murillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.25
May 10
Cross Town
Javelin - 600g
63' 3
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Tahlia Murillo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
800 Meters
2:50.41
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Charlee Murray
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.42
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Savanah Newsom
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Pole Vault
7' 6
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Ava Pachek
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
94' 5
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Isabella Pachek
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
Apr 8
CMR vs. Flathead Dual
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.60
Apr 23
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.86
PR
Apr 23
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
Mikayla Palmer
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Long Jump
11' 10.5
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Triple Jump
25' 10
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Addisyn Rask
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.57
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
200 Meters
27.89
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
High Jump
4' 5
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Kate Reiff
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
56' 5.5
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
75' 7
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Aniyah Reynolds
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.5h
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.95
May 10
Cross Town
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.46
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
Brianna Reynolds
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.45
May 10
Cross Town
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.77
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Aspen Scott
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.06
May 10
Cross Town
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Long Jump
13' 7.5
Apr 21
Helena Frosh Invite
Triple Jump
28' 8
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Zion Singleton
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 6
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Triple Jump
29' 11.5
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Stormi Skunkcap
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.67
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
400 Meters
1:23.34
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Katie Slade
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Javelin - 600g
97' 8
May 5
Great Falls Freshman Invite
Addie Slaughter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
200 Meters
29.03
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
400 Meters
1:06.76
May 10
Cross Town
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
May 10
Cross Town
Avery Slaughter
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Kambrie Smith
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.46
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Tianna Steward
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
77' 1
May 7
Helena High/Great Falls High/Jefferson
Javelin - 600g
48' 2
Apr 1
Great Falls High vs. Billings Skyview
Kylee Tyler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Discus - 1kg
80' 6
May 10
Cross Town
Javelin - 600g
98' 7
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
Natasia Van Spyk
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
May 10
Cross Town
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Shania Van Spyk
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:18.9h
PR
Apr 23
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
800 Meters
3:02.61
PR
May 10
Cross Town
1600 Meters
6:54.01
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Vail Van Voast
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.31
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
3200 Meters
12:44.93
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Katelyn Wanner
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
PR
Apr 5
Great Falls High vs Glacier High
Javelin - 600g
67' 3
PR
Apr 26
Cross Town JV
Karma Young
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 11.25
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Discus - 1kg
89' 11
PR
May 21
Eastern AA Divisionals
Javelin - 600g
71' 9
PR
Apr 30
Skor Dekam
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.