Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1965
1964
1961
1960
Indoor
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ayyub Abu-Issa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.30
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
200 Meters
27.67
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Patrick Adams
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.86
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
800 Meters
2:36.85
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:59.34
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
3200 Meters
14:02.41
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Jackson Baker
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.81
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
800 Meters
2:08.54
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Noah Balbo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
200 Meters
25.84
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0.5
(.0)
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Triple Jump
38' 4.25
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
George Baum
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2.5
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 4.75
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Ian Birk
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.95
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Long Jump
16' 6
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Eurie Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.55
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
200 Meters
25.42
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
400 Meters
1:00.28
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Long Jump
15' 8.5
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Tyler Cabanas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
200 Meters
31.17
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Thomas Chavez
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.81
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 33"
48.72
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.36
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Long Jump
15' 1
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Charles Deterding
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24c
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.00
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Zachary Earley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.81
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
200 Meters
24.47
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Nicholas Eaton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
200 Meters
24.00
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
400 Meters
53.31
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Samuel Estrada
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
200 Meters
27.44
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
400 Meters
1:00.58
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Javelin - 800g
96' 3.5
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
David Fletcher
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.44
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
1600 Meters
4:27.07
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
3200 Meters
10:06.52
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Brady Ford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.75
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 4.75
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Joseph Glaser
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 2
(.0)
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Triple Jump
38' 8.25
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Zachary Goss
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
200 Meters
25.39
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
400 Meters
57.98
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Brad Hejlik
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.48
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
1600 Meters
5:57.86
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
3200 Meters
13:01.16
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Jacob Hertel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.88
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84c
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.73
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Wyatt Hilton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.49
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.77
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
300m Hurdles - 33"
44.61
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.35
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Javelin - 800g
76' 3.25
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Jacob Hnilo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
400 Meters
59.46
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Gianni Iannazzo
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
158' 11
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Owen Jamison
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 6.5
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Nathaniel Jeanmougin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.72
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:39.13
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Miles Kopp
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
400 Meters
59.61
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0.5
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Norman Lane
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
200 Meters
25.86
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
High Jump
5' 10
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 8.5
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Nathan Liebetreu
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.69
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
3200 Meters
10:41.81
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Cooper Lord
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.94c
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
300m Hurdles - 33"
52.09
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.54
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Elijah Myers
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.29
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
3200 Meters
10:12.92
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Eric Ostrom
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4.5
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 9.75
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Landon Poe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 7.5
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 0.5
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Javelin - 800g
80' 4.5
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Biraj Pokhrel
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.48
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
3200 Meters
14:57.90
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Tony Polesel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.16
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
1600 Meters
5:37.06
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
3200 Meters
12:44.37
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Roie Randelman
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.32
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Pole Vault
8' 6.25
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Kadyn Sabatino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
200 Meters
26.02
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
400 Meters
59.18
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Aden Sartorius
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.66
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:33.66
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
3200 Meters
13:03.77
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
Ajit Sengupta
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
200 Meters
28.64
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Avery Sengupta
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.03
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.25
PR
Apr 27
Parkway West FR Boys Invite
300m Hurdles - 33"
50.59
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6.25
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Sujit Sengupta
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.08
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
3200 Meters
13:11.73
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Benjamin Stelken
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7.25
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Discus - 1.6kg
121' 0.75
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
A. J. Sullivan
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.31
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
400 Meters
56.09
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
800 Meters
2:15.96
PR
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Colin Sweeney
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.10
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
3200 Meters
11:53.62
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Noah Thompson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9.25
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 7.75
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Javelin - 800g
92' 2.25
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Abel Tootle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 3.5
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 2
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Javelin - 800g
104' 4
Apr 29
Patriot Classic
Thomas Turner
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4.75
PR
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
Javelin - 800g
120' 3.75
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Alvin Wible
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.57
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.45
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
3200 Meters
11:04.89
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
John Wightman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.06
May 5
Suburban Yellow Conference Boys Meet
1600 Meters
5:12.98
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
3200 Meters
12:04.66
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Daniel Williams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5
PR
Apr 8
Eureka Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 10.5
PR
Apr 2
Lindbergh Boys Flyer Track and Field Classic
Womens
Isabella Adams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.45
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
34.08
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
High Jump
3' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Katherine Adams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.01
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
1600 Meters
6:18.84
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Emira Ajkunic
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.53
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
400 Meters
1:37.01
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Fatimah Almamori
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.84
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
3200 Meters
13:29.66
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Kiley Arling
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:33.85
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.53
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Ivy Bani
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
30.09
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
400 Meters
1:09.13
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Long Jump
10' 9.5
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Ava Banning
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.41
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.53
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Natalie Bocquillon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.24
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:17.44
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Long Jump
9' 10.75
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Rebecca Bocquillon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.99
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:15.09
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Triple Jump
25' 11
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Bailey Boehm
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7.75
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Mallory Broom
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:58.79
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
3200 Meters
17:03.4h
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Gracie Bull
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.41
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
200 Meters
34.95
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Marina Casaregola
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Leila Causevic
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.53
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Maya Chand
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Triple Jump
30' 3.25
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Emily Dooling
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
200 Meters
32.36
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Elyse Doss
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.23
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
1500 Meters
6:06.82
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
6:13.91
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Taylor Forbes
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.60
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
1600 Meters
6:09.33
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Corinne Fox
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:38.92
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Micaiah Gainer
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.36
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Emma Gardner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
400 Meters
1:17.04
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 1.75
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Macy Godfrey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.59
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.14
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Emily Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
32.78
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Bethany Goodson
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Adelaide Goss
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Discus - 1kg
106' 10.25
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
82' 8.5
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Kathleen Haviland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
200 Meters
31.62
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
400 Meters
1:12.02
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Katelin Hertel
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.39
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Long Jump
17' 4.25
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
Hannah Hiers
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
26.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
400 Meters
1:04.69
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Long Jump
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Leila Hobson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.53
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
1600 Meters
6:26.74
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Willa Hollander
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Elizabeth Jackson
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
14:12.9h
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Jeannette Kelley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.40
PR
Apr 23
Ladue Brusca/Strobach Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.06
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Pole Vault
6' 2.75
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Kyla Kent
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 11.75
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Discus - 1kg
103' 1.25
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Zoe Kohrs
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.75
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Discus - 1kg
63' 1.5
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Skyler Kottmeier
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.94c
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Lucy Kraft
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.60
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
1500 Meters
6:11.15
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.16
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
3200 Meters
15:12.39
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Lily Krueger
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
200 Meters
31.46
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Sydney Lawrence
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
29' 6.75
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Edith Liebetreu
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:43.06
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
3200 Meters
14:58.0h
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Taite Lord
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
32.39
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Eleanor Mackinson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.61
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Evie Marsek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.18
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
400 Meters
1:24.02
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
800 Meters
3:17.22
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Carrie Maschmann
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3.25
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Long Jump
10' 10.75
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Jahmiyra McNeal-Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Ava Meyer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:31.71
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
1600 Meters
7:35.07
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Anina Montroy
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.91
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.77
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Jayna Morrow
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.70
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
36.60
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Em Mujkanovic
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
200 Meters
33.13
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Chloe Mullins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
200 Meters
31.54
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Long Jump
13' 1.5
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Maria Opari
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.63
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Quinn Prouty
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.85
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.54
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Kylie Scott
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.25
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.86
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Pole Vault
11' 8
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Breanna Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
PR
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.32
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Long Jump
13' 5
Apr 16
Corey Siebert Invitational
Cristina Soto
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.22
PR
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
Gracie Stetzel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
69' 0.75
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
60' 0.75
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Neyla Terzic
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.66
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Cami Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
Apr 9
Northwest Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.27
PR
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Triple Jump
35' 4.25
(.0)
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 1
Sophia Unzicker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:36.31
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
3200 Meters
16:09.3h
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Meghan Vasel
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 7.5
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
Javelin - 600g
59' 1
Apr 30
Vicki Lynn Reeves Classic
High Jump
3' 11.25
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Long Jump
8' 9.75
(.0)
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Lorraine Weber
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.15
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.14
PR
Apr 13
Kirkwood JV Invite
Sophia Williams
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.38
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.79
PR
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
Sydney Zoeller
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.24
May 6
Suburban Yellow Conference Girls Meet
800 Meters
2:51.86
PR
Apr 21
Webster Groves JV Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.