Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
1970
1968
1967
1965
1963
1961
1960
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Tucker Abrams
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.99
Apr 8
Hillcrest Invitational
1600 Meters
4:46.96
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Jack Armistead
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 7.75
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Auggie Boyt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
59.13
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Joshua Brinkman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.16
Mar 26
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Santiago Calle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.99
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:03.72
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Qailen Chambers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8.75
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Will Cherrington
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:42.94
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.60
PR
Apr 8
Hillcrest Invitational
Liam Coon
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
91' 4.75
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Jonathan Crespy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:03.09
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Aaron Doyle
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 2.25
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Pole Vault
12' 5.5
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Solomon Fasken
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
27.01
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.56
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Jackson Fisher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 6.25
(.0)
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
(.0)
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Caden Frederick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
25.69
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
400 Meters
1:00.64
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Charlie Garino
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
16' 4.75
PR
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
Josh Gephardt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11.75
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
85' 10.25
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Julian Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
27.31
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Simon Gould
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
25.93
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:01.25
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Alton Grotewiel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
26.98
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Lucas Hagan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Samuel Hall
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.27
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
3200 Meters
12:20.71
PR
Apr 8
Hillcrest Invitational
Braeden Hardaway
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
28.79
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 11
(.0)
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Joe Harding
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
200 Meters
25.72
Mar 26
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
400 Meters
56.83
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Savion Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
27.59
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:03.09
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Dwayne Heath
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
26.59
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Long Jump
17' 0.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Triple Jump
35' 4.25
(.0)
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Maxwell Hogan
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.63
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Devin Holt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
400 Meters
56.72
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
High Jump
5' 4.5
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Evan Hughes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.43
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
3200 Meters
10:39.82
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Sean Keys
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.45
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 5.75
PR
Apr 8
Hillcrest Invitational
Noah Kimble
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.38
PR
Apr 8
Hillcrest Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.89
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.60
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Nathaniel Knarr
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4.25
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Andrew Korte
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 5
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Zac Kuchta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.56
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
28.31
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:00.78
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.5
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Triple Jump
35' 7
(.0)
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Zeke Lee
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.78
PR
Mar 26
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.53
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.11
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Sergio Lopez
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Victor Mariano-Sanchez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.89
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:04.46
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Travis McCarty
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.12
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
400 Meters
1:00.97
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Pole Vault
11' 1.75
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Lance McNally
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.07
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.86
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Owen McNally
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
800 Meters
2:19.18
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5.25
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Javelin - 800g
142' 11.25
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
High Jump
6' 3.5
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Pole Vault
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 8
Hillcrest Invitational
Long Jump
21' 0.25
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Triple Jump
39' 0.75
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Tionne Milo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
200 Meters
23.23
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Elijah Morton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
25.50
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Elliot Muhlenbruck
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.57
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
3200 Meters
11:15.86
PR
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
Dhenyi Mukombozi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.92
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Sidney Nusbaum
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 2
PR
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 6.75
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Jackson Patchett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
28.31
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.72
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Long Jump
18' 8
(.0)
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Jack Powell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
26.38
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
High Jump
5' 7
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Pole Vault
9' 11.25
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Saravuth Prach
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 1
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 9.75
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Merrick Prewitt
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.73
PR
Mar 26
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.73
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.55
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Marshall Reed
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.45
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
1600 Meters
4:41.22
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
3200 Meters
10:12.99
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Ryan Renoe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.48
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
26.13
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:01.03
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Patrick Ryan
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.41
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:06.96
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 1.5
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Justice Simpson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
27.38
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Max Stockman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
25.66
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Alex Swank
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Donivan Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
200 Meters
24.88
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Long Jump
21' 0
(.0)
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Cameron Watson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
26.45
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Pole Vault
8' 5.5
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Francis Wright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
23.78
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
Derrick Young
- ?
100 Meters
12.97
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.06
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Harrison Zink
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Long Jump
19' 2.75
PR
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
Triple Jump
41' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
Hillcrest Invitational
Womens
Natalie Armistead
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.21
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
37.33
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Jeniya Baker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
29.58
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Ataliya Bass
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
31.83
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Kenedi Canty
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 11.75
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
107' 7
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Ellie Colburn
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
34.28
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:18.64
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Trennede Coleman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
30.73
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Long Jump
13' 10
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 1.5
PR
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
Kyndall Collier
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 4.75
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
70' 0.5
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Isabelle Domeier
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.06
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
800 Meters
2:48.35
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
Long Jump
14' 4.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 6.75
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Sydney Duggan
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
McKenna Durnil
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.96
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 5
(.0)
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Ellie Eastman
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.71
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
3200 Meters
12:16.26
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Liliana FOX
- ?
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.25
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Lily Fox
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 10.5
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Diymon Gillespie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 11.75
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Discus - 1kg
69' 0.75
PR
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
Emma Gooch
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.66
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:11.41
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
High Jump
4' 1.25
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Long Jump
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Skylar Goodman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.82
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
200 Meters
31.58
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Long Jump
13' 10.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Triple Jump
28' 6
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Melora Hayes
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.77
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.70
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Ca'Neya Head-Johnson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Pole Vault
8' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Elena Hoffman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
200 Meters
29.07
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
High Jump
4' 7.75
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Athena Kennedy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
31.30
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:18.54
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Emma Kingsley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
High Jump
4' 9.75
Mar 26
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 2
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Sarah Leach
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
200 Meters
28.77
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Ella Leigh
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.89
PR
Apr 1
Rusty Hodge Invitational Meet
1600 Meters
5:38.82
Mar 26
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Ellianna Leigh
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.42
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.68
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Sophie Leigh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.12
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Hannah Mayfield
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Javelin - 600g
65' 3
PR
Mar 26
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
Nora McNally
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.82
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Ava Monnig
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.74
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
33.08
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:17.29
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Gwendolyn Monnig
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
31.26
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
400 Meters
1:11.47
Apr 7
Glendale Girls Night Out
Eden Nusbaum
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
31.83
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.47
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.87
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Elliette Orr
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
26.77
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Jocelyn Perkinson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.71
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
40.41
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Athena Peterson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.76
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
400 Meters
1:01.19
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.22
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
45.31
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
5' 1
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Long Jump
19' 7.5
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 3.5
(1.0)
May 28
MSHSAA Class 5 State Track & Field Championships
Hannah Pinkstaff
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0.25
PR
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
O'Lissa Redmond-Lilly
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
30.41
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Long Jump
13' 11.25
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Triple Jump
27' 3.5
(.0)
PR
Apr 12
Battle JV Invitational
Anaya Rice
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.09
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
35.26
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Addie Shultz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Caitlyn Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
200 Meters
28.94
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.97
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
Long Jump
15' 8.5
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Morgyn Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
400 Meters
1:11.76
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 0
(.0)
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Triple Jump
33' 8
PR
Apr 26
Hickman Relays
Sy'Rae Stemmons
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.54
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
400 Meters
1:01.81
May 14
MSHSAA Class 5 District 4
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Brittney Taylor
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
34.44
PR
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Sophie Thompson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.29
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
200 Meters
36.42
Apr 5
CC/JC/COMO QUAD
Addison Throckmorton
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
132' 2.25
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Keila Ti'a
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Shelby Wilson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.25
PR
Mar 22
Rock Bridge JV Meet
Pearl Zwingle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.66
Apr 30
Dale Collier Invitational
200 Meters
28.75
PR
Mar 26
Fort Zumwalt West Jaguar Invitational
800 Meters
2:54.70
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10.75
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
High Jump
4' 11
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Pole Vault
9' 2.25
PR
Apr 23
CMAC Championships
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) - Standard
2340
PR
Apr 15
Licklider Inviational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.