Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Harrison Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
May 3
Fairview HS Track & Field Invitational
John Ennest
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Indian River
200 Meters
27.74c
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
400 Meters
1:02.54c
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
Discus - 1.6kg
51' 2
PR
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
Josh Gardner
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.67
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Indian River
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Grayson Hincka
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.74c
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
800 Meters
2:52.5h
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Long Jump
13' 1.5
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Landon Lucas
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.84c
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
200 Meters
30.54c
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
400 Meters
1:11.95
May 6
Blue Devil Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 3
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
Long Jump
12' 8
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
Trenton McCormick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
400 Meters
1:22.24c
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 1
May 10
JL Varsity Invite
Conner Paull
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.39
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Indian River
1600 Meters
5:09.7h
PR
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.04c
PR
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
Long Jump
16' 5.5
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
Ethan Purol
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.53
PR
May 10
JL Varsity Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
PR
Apr 29
WP Varsity Invite
Jack Romel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.68
PR
May 6
Blue Devil Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6.5
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 10
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Indian River
Ethan Soik
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.24
PR
May 3
Fairview HS Track & Field Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.25
PR
May 10
JL Varsity Invite
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Long Jump
19' 2
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Chris Talaska
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
200 Meters
25.85
May 6
Blue Devil Classic
Evan Themel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.84c
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
800 Meters
3:03.8h
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 8
May 3
Fairview HS Track & Field Invitational
Logan Timm
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Apr 29
WP Varsity Invite
Womens
Sara Cecconello
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
PR
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
200 Meters
33.14c
PR
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
400 Meters
1:10.59
PR
May 12
Red Devil Invitational
Long Jump
10' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Selinay Erkul
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
20.63
PR
Apr 29
WP Varsity Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 7
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Sofya Hincka
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.64c
PR
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 5.5
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Discus - 1kg
64' 5
May 3
Fairview HS Track & Field Invitational
Carlota Julia`
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
200 Meters
31.59
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Indian River
400 Meters
1:21.94c
PR
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Macy Kroll
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
PR
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
200 Meters
28.84
PR
May 31
Alpena News Honor Roll Meet
High Jump
4' 11
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Hailey Lucas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.34c
PR
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.84c
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.88
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Indian River
Long Jump
12' 4.25
PR
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
Mia Newhouse
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Long Jump
13' 5
May 12
Red Devil Invitational
Lillie Rocco
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.54c
PR
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
800 Meters
2:54.0h
PR
May 23
Fairview 9/10 meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 29
WP Varsity Invite
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Lizzy Romel
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.25
PR
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Indian River
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.84c
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Long Jump
13' 9
PR
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Sophie Romel
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6.5
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
67' 8
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Ella Szatkowski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.54c
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Samantha Szott
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
May 20
MHSAA LP Region 31-4 @ Indian River
Discus - 1kg
70' 7.5
May 10
JL Varsity Invite
Long Jump
11' 2.25
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Leah Themel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
17.24c
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
200 Meters
39.15
May 6
Blue Devil Classic
400 Meters
1:37.39
May 6
Blue Devil Classic
800 Meters
3:56.0h
May 26
NSL Little Dipper Championship
Long Jump
9' 8.75
Apr 12
NSL Little Dipper Jamboree
Alexis Wright
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.24c
PR
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
200 Meters
43.41
PR
May 6
Blue Devil Classic
Long Jump
8' 3.75
PR
Apr 26
NSL Jamboree 4/26
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.