Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2022
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luke Ball
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.40
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:25.67
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
5:28.40
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
11:49.78
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Ethan Barron
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.57
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
5:18.85
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Duncan Beaton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
400 Meters
57.39
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Josh Becker
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.79
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:37.76
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
1 Mile
5:30.37
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Gavin Bogart
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.28
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Javelin - 800g
125' 3.5
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2.75
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Nick Bohanan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.75
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 10
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Caden Byas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 1
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 4.5
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Stephen Cartwright
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.64
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
800 Meters
1:56.62
PR
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:28.52
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
4:39.56
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:14.57
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Luke Conway
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
28.14
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Long Jump
16' 6.75
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Darryl Crawford
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.37
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
5:16.12
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Kyle Curley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.86
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
24.97
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
56.46
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Jay Dalvi
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:05.20
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
1 Mile
5:07.15
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:41.63
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Cameron De La Torre
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.14
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
800 Meters
2:03.73
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
1 Mile
4:51.14
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Julio Dervishi
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.25
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Antonio DiCianni
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:19.28
PR
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
1 Mile
5:15.59
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:44.54
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Wyatt Dugan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.57
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
4:52.86
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:34.02
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Michael Dyess
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.40
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
400 Meters
54.68
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.25
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 10.25
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Javelin - 800g
142' 8.5
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Auzzie Escoffery
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
400 Meters
53.71
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
Long Jump
21' 0.75
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Triple Jump
42' 11
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Nicolas Gallego
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.29
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
High Jump
4' 1.5
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Dylan Gill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
200 Meters
22.74
(4.7)
Mar 19
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
400 Meters
51.25
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Long Jump
16' 9.25
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Ethan Grundy
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Julian Hardy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 10
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 7.5
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Barron Harris
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 6
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 7
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Rheinhardt Harrison
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:48.05
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1600 Meters
4:28.70
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
1 Mile
4:14.93
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
9:20.89
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
Auston Hsieh
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.34
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
27.96
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Sai Jayaraman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:49.42
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
4:54.42
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:07.29
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Pranay Kolukuluri
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.50
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
1 Mile
6:04.23
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Daniel Law
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 0.25
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Javelin - 800g
128' 4
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Austin Le
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.34
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Peter Lemos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5.75
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Javelin - 800g
122' 10.75
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Elisha Luckett
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.49
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
400 Meters
55.02
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Michael Mahoney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.79
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
24.45
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
400 Meters
52.17
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Matias Masony
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 11.75
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Canon McClafferty
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.60
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Jackson Mcconnell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.69
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
5:31.47
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
11:25.29
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Samuel McConnell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.25
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 6.25
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Jaxon McKim
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.60
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
4:47.16
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:16.07
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Ethan Mcrae
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.15
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
1600 Meters
4:58.95
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
5:04.19
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:47.65
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Austin Mills
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
400 Meters
57.46
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Miles Mitidieri
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.75
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Diego Molina
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
146' 8.5
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Miguel Montlouis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
26.67
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 4.75
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Alex Morgalis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 7.5
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
54' 2.25
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Sam Myers
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.61
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
4:42.69
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
9:43.13
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Benjamin Norquist
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
Mitchell Norquist
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.77
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.43
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Da'von Patterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.30
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
200 Meters
22.37
(1.6)
Mar 19
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
400 Meters
52.00
Mar 19
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Wyatt Pittman
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:32.21
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
4:40.58
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
9:46.37
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Jayden Price
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.58
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
5:08.47
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Preston Rampey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
200 Meters
24.63
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
400 Meters
57.77
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Matt Ryan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.06
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
4:25.90
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
9:20.48
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Charlie Santivenere
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:04.23
PR
Apr 13
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
1600 Meters
5:16.18
PR
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
1 Mile
5:10.97
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Ethan Scheider
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 4.25
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 4
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Javelin - 800g
109' 11.25
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Jacob Schroeder
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.89
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
1 Mile
4:57.17
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:32.83
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
John Seguin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
26.83
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 11.75
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Zachary Servello
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 1
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 8.75
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
83' 9.5
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Luke Spaulding
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.84
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
1600 Meters
5:38.20
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
1 Mile
5:15.30
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Roger Spell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.88
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Brandon Stowell-Campos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.37
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
800 Meters
2:04.45
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
4:47.82
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Michael Sullivan
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:23.54
PR
Apr 13
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
1 Mile
5:29.84
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
11:18.08
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Devon Swami
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.87
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
High Jump
4' 3.5
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Cameron Telfair
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
23.37
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Long Jump
18' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Akshat Thapliyal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Pole Vault
6' 11.75
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Saketh Vempaty
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
32.36
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Braeden Voils
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.34
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:24.88
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
5:25.17
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Gavin Voils
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.63
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
1 Mile
4:57.67
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:35.98
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Cyrus Ways
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
48.32
PR
Apr 2
Florida Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
13.53
(2.2)
PR
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
36.26
PR
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Zackery Weber
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11.75
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 7
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Javelin - 800g
60' 10.75
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Wilson Whitehead
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
400 Meters
1:01.08
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 13
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic
Triple Jump
37' 6.25
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
John Wozniak
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
25.84
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
400 Meters
1:00.54
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
High Jump
4' 7.75
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Connor Wright
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.18
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
1 Mile
5:02.98
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Gavin Yamaguchi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
26.40
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
400 Meters
59.28
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Long Jump
16' 8.25
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
Cody Youmans
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Joshua Zapata
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
4:58.65
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
10:40.55
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
Logan Zevney
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.55
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Womens
Minaal Ali
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:48.60
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Michaela Baptiste
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.53
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
Aimee Beaton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
31.95
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Teniyah Blutcher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
33.10
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
11' 0.25
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Kaitlyn Boggs
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.91
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
400 Meters
1:08.83
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 7.75
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Javelin - 600g
95' 2
PR
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
Alexandra Bohanon
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.77
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Discus - 1kg
93' 5.25
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Javelin - 600g
131' 2
PR
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
High Jump
3' 11.5
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
12' 0.75
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Haven Boyer
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10.5
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Discus - 1kg
68' 6.75
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Javelin - 600g
41' 7.25
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Kendall Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
200 Meters
27.67
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Elizabeth Butler
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
8:36.71
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
Javelin - 600g
90' 7
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Daniella Camacho
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.53
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
400 Meters
1:18.33
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Audrey Carstens
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:53.34
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
3200 Meters
14:27.72
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Naomi Churchill
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.62
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Lizbeth Closterides
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.07
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
MaCayla Cole-Banner
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
34.06
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Mary Colvin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:54.10
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Madison Crawford
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 11.5
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Discus - 1kg
85' 1.5
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
Peyton Crevasse
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:58.58
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Mia Cuevas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.00
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
1 Mile
6:00.64
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Jasmine Danewood
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.36
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
400 Meters
1:16.00
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Jasmine Din
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:14.49
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Kayleigh Downs
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.61
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Mina Dryden
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10.75
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Triple Jump
24' 9.5
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Katherine Fasula
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.33
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
32.18
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
10' 8.25
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Parker Fluhr
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
31.12
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Kaitlyn Glidewell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.12
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
3200 Meters
14:36.94
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Victoria Gorelik
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.82
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1600 Meters
6:12.27
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
6:10.47
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Cailey Green
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.18
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
6:00.91
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
13:35.61
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Sasha Gregory
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
200 Meters
27.70
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
400 Meters
1:03.79
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Long Jump
16' 8.25
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Ella Harrison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.62
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1 Mile
5:46.45
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Olivia Hipp
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.51
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Hannah Kenerly
- 10th Grade
High Jump
3' 7.75
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Isabella Knight
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.27
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Mikayla Knowles
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.34
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Arianis Lopez Esteban
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.14
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.36
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.15
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Sophie Mannien
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.70
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
1600 Meters
7:19.57
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
1 Mile
7:21.85
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Madison Manucy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.48
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
1600 Meters
6:03.19
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
5:44.54
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
12:30.56
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Chloe Mcconnell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.76
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Maureen Mcdonald
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.33
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1600 Meters
5:55.01
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
6:07.27
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
13:43.28
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Alisha Mian
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:46.41
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Nya Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
400 Meters
1:07.19
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Saylor Minock
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.25
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
28' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
26' 3.75
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Kayline Moise
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10.5
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Katherine Mueller
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.08
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
5:57.76
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Katherine Natour
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.44
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
1 Mile
6:04.80
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Emmelie Neff
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.09
PR
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.18
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Javelin - 600g
64' 0
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Emma Nordness
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
31.55
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
High Jump
4' 3.5
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Miranda Orta
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
53' 8
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
McKenna Owens-Young
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
200 Meters
28.27
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
400 Meters
1:03.19
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Mary Pace-Balzan
- 11th Grade
1 Mile
6:17.51
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Malia Palenik
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.47
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
1 Mile
5:51.58
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
13:37.74
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Mary Palmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
30.08
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
13' 8.25
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Payton Plandel
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 2.25
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Javelin - 600g
53' 6
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Julia Procacci
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
31.64
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Emily Rackley
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
6:34.40
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
14:28.42
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Daniela Reich
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.68
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
200 Meters
28.24
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
400 Meters
1:05.73
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
High Jump
3' 11.5
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.25
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Peri-Marina Schreck
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
35.46
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
High Jump
3' 11.5
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
11' 4.5
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Ruhi Shanbhag
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.76
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Elizabeth Sieber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
32.88
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Audrey Singletary
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.90
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
1600 Meters
5:24.62
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
5:22.33
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
11:13.41
PR
May 14
FHSAA Class 4A State Track & Field Championships
Brooke Staten
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.62
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Hannah Sutter
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11.75
PR
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Discus - 1kg
107' 1
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Rachael Tawdrous
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
(3.7)
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
200 Meters
27.32
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
400 Meters
1:05.53
PR
Mar 4
Bolles Bulldog Classic
Jayda Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
200 Meters
28.83
PR
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Ava Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
28.96
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
400 Meters
1:06.26
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Veera Timbawala
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
PR
Mar 29
First Coast JV Championships
200 Meters
31.59
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Long Jump
11' 6.25
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Emma Tolly
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 5.5
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
82' 4.25
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
Amanda Tournas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.57
PR
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
1 Mile
5:53.72
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Gabrielle Valentine
- 10th Grade
1 Mile
7:51.65
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
3200 Meters
15:52.52
PR
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Mary Vega
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11.75
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Discus - 1kg
95' 1.75
Feb 25
East Coast Classic
Anna Voils
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.68
PR
Mar 26
FSU Relays
1 Mile
5:57.54
PR
Apr 8
Bolles Mile Showcase
Kendall Wampler
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.42
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
1600 Meters
6:01.31
Mar 26
FSU Relays
3200 Meters
12:52.69
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Logan Weitz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.98
Mar 2
Nease JV Meet
Javelin - 600g
53' 1.25
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Isabella White
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
200 Meters
28.11
(3.0)
PR
Mar 19
Bob Hayes HS Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.47
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Long Jump
15' 0.75
PR
Apr 14
Bartram Trail Thursday Night Spikes
Wynter Whitehead
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
29.77
PR
Mar 5
Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
Javelin - 600g
76' 2.25
PR
Apr 9
Creekside Invitational
High Jump
4' 7.75
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 4A District 2
Long Jump
14' 6.25
PR
Mar 26
Bear Classic/True Team Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.