Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lucas Adams
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.17
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Manny Adefila
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 1.25
PR
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
Syed Ahmad
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
27.11
(1.0)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
58.78
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
James Barrios
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.95
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
28.88
(1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.04
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
High Jump
4' 9.75
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Thaddeus Bednard
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 5
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
Aiden Beebe
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 3
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Discus - 1.6kg
59' 8.5
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Zach Bender
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.84
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:00.06
PR
May 28
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:33.14
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
3200 Meters
10:06.13
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Jack Benge
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:50.69
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
3200 Meters
9:57.94
PR
Apr 28
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite
Sam Bowerman
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.48
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
24.23
PR
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
Long Jump
21' 3.5
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Triple Jump
45' 4.75
PR
Apr 28
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite
Owen Brennan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 6.25
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Michael Brouwer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
25.75
(.9)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
57.09
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Marquese Brown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
26.42
(1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
1:14.90
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Alex Burda
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.25
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.33
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Pole Vault
7' 4.5
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Jimmy Carroll
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.62
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
25.31
(-.1)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Long Jump
18' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Eamon Casey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 7.75
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Stephen Cecil
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 9
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Brandon Chavez-Jimenez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
(3.1)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
200 Meters
29.28
(1.0)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Carter Chavez-Jimenez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
John Courtney
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.05
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Anthony Cristiano
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 4.75
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Charlie Cruse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.80
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
25.67
(1.1)
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Long Jump
20' 6.75
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
John Curtis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
25.23
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
400 Meters
59.55
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
High Jump
5' 8.75
PR
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
Triple Jump
37' 7
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Vince Davero
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.60
(-.1)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Long Jump
21' 11.25
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
Triple Jump
45' 2.75
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
Josh David
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
400 Meters
59.06
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.37
(-.2)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.45
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Ryan Eddington
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:56.85
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:56.68
May 28
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:20.64
Apr 28
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite
3200 Meters
9:53.96
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Robby Farrington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
24.83
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Topher Ferris
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.05
May 9
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:21.22
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
3200 Meters
9:33.13
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
Huck Fields
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
400 Meters
57.41
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.89
(2.1)
PR
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.76
PR
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
Colin Finn
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.86
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
3200 Meters
11:15.53
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
Jay Ford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
24.22
May 9
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
Leo Gartlan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.63
PR
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:00.68
PR
May 28
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:34.72
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
3200 Meters
10:08.97
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Asa Gaspar
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.94
May 9
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
3200 Meters
9:54.70
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Kenan Gaston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.33
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
23.43
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Matt Gowen
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.59
(1.9)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
53.61
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.16
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Leo Grucella
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
26.08
(2.3)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
56.52
PR
Apr 23
Lockport F/S Invite
Max Grucella
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
(2.3)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
200 Meters
26.28
(-.1)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
56.55
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Will Guerin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
PR
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
200 Meters
23.44
(1.0)
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
400 Meters
52.30
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Triple Jump
38' 11
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Ryan Gustis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.03
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
1600 Meters
5:00.70
Apr 23
Lockport F/S Invite
Jarett Henriquez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
(2.8)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Long Jump
19' 2.75
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Nolan Hicks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.36
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
33.00
(.2)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Jonathan Hogg
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.63
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
800 Meters
2:13.14
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
3200 Meters
10:02.98
Apr 28
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite
Judah Houdek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
26.10
(2.3)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
1:02.08
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Jackson Irby
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.65
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
400 Meters
52.24
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Lucas Irby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
24.37
(-.1)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
52.76
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Long Jump
19' 3.75
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Rylan Ivanyi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
27.99
(.5)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
59.79
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Sean Jackson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
(2.3)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
200 Meters
24.30
(-.1)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Gabe Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.84
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Nathan Joseph
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.64
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
1600 Meters
6:05.21
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Caden Kanthack
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.81
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
400 Meters
1:06.14
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Owen Kelly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.87
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
800 Meters
2:13.51
Apr 23
Lockport F/S Invite
1600 Meters
5:13.19
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Quinn Kelly
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
56.91
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
800 Meters
2:11.82
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
3200 Meters
10:38.05
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Sean King
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 0
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 4.25
Apr 23
Lockport F/S Invite
Ethan Kist
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
25.13
(-.1)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
56.88
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Jackson Kolan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.48
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
28.83
(-.5)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Luke Kucera
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.95
(2.4)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
200 Meters
33.21
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Carsten Lange
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 8
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 7
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Jake Larocco
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.16
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Bailey Lingertot
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.34
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
1600 Meters
5:29.60
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Roy Llewellyn
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.66
PR
May 9
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
1600 Meters
4:11.22
PR
May 28
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:14.04
PR
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Jack Loftus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.72
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
1600 Meters
5:22.76
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
3200 Meters
11:45.67
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
James Lumpkin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
400 Meters
1:04.44
PR
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.18
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.21
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Connor Lynch
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.71
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Everett McDonald
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.19
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
1600 Meters
5:00.78
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
3200 Meters
10:55.91
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Kyle McNally
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.65
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
1600 Meters
4:34.36
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
9:54.78
Apr 22
Bob Cohoon Invitational
Denis McNulty
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7.75
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Denny McNulty
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 5.75
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Charlie Michaels
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 4
PR
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
Trevor Mills
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
25.00
May 9
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Nathan Moawad
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.59
PR
Apr 23
Lockport F/S Invite
1600 Meters
5:28.64
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
3200 Meters
11:47.78
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Bill Mulligan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.16
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Will Mulligan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.29
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Emanuel Murphy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
24.75
Apr 23
Lockport F/S Invite
High Jump
5' 6
Apr 23
Lockport F/S Invite
Triple Jump
35' 5.75
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Ethan Murphy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
25.38
(1.1)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Long Jump
19' 0.25
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Curtis Mysliwiec
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.23
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
800 Meters
2:14.12
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
10:50.62
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Nathan Nutt
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.55
(2.7)
PR
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.29
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Pole Vault
8' 8.75
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Andy Perino
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
400 Meters
59.91
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Chase Pontrelli
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.84
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Amari Pratts
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
James Pustelnik
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
(2.3)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
200 Meters
25.68
(1.0)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
58.96
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Erik Radzevicius
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.91
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
400 Meters
52.03
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Carter Ratcliff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.94
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
23.07
(2.6)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.04
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Jack Reichert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
28.14
(.5)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
400 Meters
1:03.35
Apr 23
Lockport F/S Invite
Peter Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 4
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
John Rowe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 10.25
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Matt Rucolas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.96
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
3200 Meters
12:03.28
PR
Apr 28
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite
Ethan Ruta
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.47
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
28.76
(.5)
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Jack Ryan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.25
(1.9)
PR
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
200 Meters
23.59
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
400 Meters
54.52
PR
May 9
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
Grant Schroder
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.37
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
1600 Meters
4:40.89
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Karan Shetty
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:25.54
PR
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
3200 Meters
9:35.32
PR
May 9
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
Ellis Sioukas
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.59
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
1600 Meters
5:16.32
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Zach Stalilionis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.53
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
200 Meters
24.21
(2.6)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Triple Jump
34' 9
PR
Apr 16
John Bell Boys Invitational
Demetrios Stavrou
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.84
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
1600 Meters
5:21.52
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Jonah Sutton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.58
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
1600 Meters
5:10.80
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Brady Travers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.29
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
1600 Meters
4:59.35
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
3200 Meters
10:34.97
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Ari Vasilakopoulos
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.33
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
1600 Meters
5:46.20
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Jack Vogel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.85
(1.1)
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Pole Vault
12' 2
PR
May 9
McCarthy Memorial Invitational
Jay Walton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Caden Weber
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
1:59.00
PR
May 28
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:19.56
Apr 28
30th Pete Struck Eagle Classic Boys Invite
3200 Meters
9:53.28
May 13
West Suburban Conference Silver Boys Championship
Jon Westfall
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 10
Apr 5
PN boys DGN-WA-MV-YORKVILLI-ANDREW)
Jonathan Westfall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 7.75
PR
May 19
IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional #8 - Lockport (Twp.)
Anthony Wheeler
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 7
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 6
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
Connor Wood
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.62
PR
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
1600 Meters
4:50.54
Apr 9
Glenbard South Raider Open
3200 Meters
10:00.31
PR
Apr 29
Homewood Flossmoor Dick Beebe Invitational
Womens
Temi Ajayi
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
79' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Gianna Alberti
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
31.72
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Suzette Alvarez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
54' 7.75
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Kathleen Baker
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.51
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Katie Baker
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.96
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Autumn Bartosz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 10
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
76' 3.75
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Lily Beaurain
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
18.42
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
38.93
(.1)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Amelia Bednard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:11.49
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Riya Bhargava
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.18
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Alexandra Bojkovski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
62' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Allie Bojkovski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8.75
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
68' 10.75
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Cassia Bonga
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Long Jump
16' 0.75
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Stephanie Bonga
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
28.39
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Jennifer Buehler
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.86
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
High Jump
4' 11
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Audrey Burcham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.07
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
32.05
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Annie Carlstead
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
(-.2)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
31.36
(.0)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
400 Meters
1:12.03
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Mckenzie Carr
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3.25
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
58' 4
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Mary Kate Casey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
200 Meters
30.12
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Audrey Casten
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.81
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Kate Cesario
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.05
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
3200 Meters
12:53.14
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Katherine Cesario
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.31
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Anabella Chiarelli
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.80
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Talia Chiarelli
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
33.78
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Long Jump
11' 8.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Celia Colucci
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.35
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Isabella Commiso
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 4
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
67' 9.25
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Payton Conway
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
50' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Rylin Conway
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Triple Jump
28' 0.5
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Alexa Cortez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.19
(.0)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
37.38
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Maeve Courtney
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.09
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Kathleen Crilly
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.38
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.61
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Taylor Crisci
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Fatim Daufara
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.75
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.94c
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
47' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Emily Doherty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.04
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
33.41
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Ella Dominow
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.39
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Long Jump
11' 11.75
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Triple Jump
28' 4
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Grace Edwards
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5.25
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Discus - 1kg
111' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Pallavi Fisher
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.76
PR
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
800 Meters
2:35.07
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.49
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Gabriella Frank
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.39
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.94c
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.81
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Molly Rose Frank
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
36.00
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Ava Gallwas
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
High Jump
4' 11
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Ava Geiger
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.34
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
3200 Meters
11:50.23
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Ava Gilley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
High Jump
4' 5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Long Jump
14' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Lucia Giurdanella
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
34.30
(.1)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Long Jump
12' 7.5
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Valeria Gonzalez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
34.91
(.3)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Elizabeth Gust
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.48
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
37.82
(.1)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Amelia Hansen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
31.23
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Triple Jump
34' 10.75
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Karly Harkness
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.09
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
800 Meters
2:24.36
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.49
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Tiana Henry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(-.2)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
32.51
(.0)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Sydney Hnatiuk
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.53
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Yumna Hussain
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.52
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
36.17
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Bri Jackson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
62' 7.25
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Emily Jimenez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
87' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Emma King
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
56' 1.25
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Lauren Kirby
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
31.44
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Long Jump
14' 5.25
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Triple Jump
31' 6.75
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Elle Kowalski
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 9.25
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Marli Kowalski
- 11th Grade
Triple Jump
31' 4.25
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Emily Kus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
(.0)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
31.31
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Melody Lagos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
63' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Reegan Lamantia
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.43
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.35
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Sarah LaSota
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 1
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
69' 11
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Veronica LaSota
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.61
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
200 Meters
27.42
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Allison Leach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
27.69
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Ella Leathers
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
72' 10.25
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Danielle Lucadello
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.28
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
32.12
(.1)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Jennifer Lucina
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.93
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.29
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Lauren Mall
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
(-.1)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
31.05
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Miranda McNally
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:54.28
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Violet Mitchell
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.03
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Elisabeth Mooney
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.30
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Triple Jump
33' 0.5
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Teagan Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.30
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
34.44
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Molly Mungan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.47
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
35.75
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Avery Musso
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.23
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Ashley Novak
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.71
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
3200 Meters
11:27.07
PR
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Cherylin Parrilli
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 1
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0.75
PR
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Sarah Paul
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.30
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.53
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
1600 Meters
5:50.51
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Luka Paulauskas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
72' 6
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Angela Perez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.5
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
74' 2.5
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Jillian Peters
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.57
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
800 Meters
2:22.27
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Kate Peterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.17
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
35.07
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Makena Presson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.64c
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.07
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Leah Purcell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.86
(-.2)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
33.46
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
McKenna Purgatorio
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.96
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
32.58
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Pole Vault
8' 9
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Cate Pyne
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:27.49
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Claire Pyne
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.90
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
3200 Meters
11:05.95
PR
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Maddeline Quirk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
86' 8.5
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Abigail Ramsey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
33.33
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Jaina Rattary
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
32.94
(.0)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Hannah Renner
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.60
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
1600 Meters
5:37.73
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Amy Rozsypal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
33.43
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Giovanna Russotiesi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
(-.4)
PR
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 1
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Discus - 1kg
82' 0
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Mallory Saranecki
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
(-.2)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
31.13
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
400 Meters
1:07.61
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Natalia Saucedo
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.21
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
800 Meters
2:48.38
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Lily Schulz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
75' 11.25
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Caroline Scott
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:06.02
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
3200 Meters
13:20.76
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Ella Sebek
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 7
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Discus - 1kg
92' 9
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Hope Sebek
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.10
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
High Jump
4' 7.75
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
Urja Shah
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.75
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
63' 1.75
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Emily Smetana
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.32
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Jenna Soelberg
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.01
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
1600 Meters
5:58.49
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Allie Steiner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.42
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Triple Jump
33' 5.25
PR
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Abigail Streff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Amanda Tatge
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.30
(.0)
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.53
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
LaKayla Taylor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.13
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Kloe Terhaar
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
200 Meters
28.84
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Alayna Todnem
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.96
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Elena Tomchek
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:42.05
PR
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Emma Walz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
(.0)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
200 Meters
32.79
(.0)
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Olivia Warmke
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Discus - 1kg
87' 0
May 2
Glenbard West Girls Quad
Dakota Washington
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
(-.9)
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
200 Meters
26.94
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Kyla Wilkerson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 4
PR
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Discus - 1kg
100' 7.75
PR
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
McKenzie Willard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.29
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
3200 Meters
12:11.64
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
Emily Wittmer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
200 Meters
26.46
(-.4)
May 13
IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #8 - Hinsdale (Central..
Jadyn Wood
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:39.75
Apr 29
Glenbard North Weber Invitational
3200 Meters
11:58.65
May 6
WSC Silver Girls Championships
Lindsey Yackle
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24c
PR
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.28
Apr 23
Palatine Invite Girls
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.