Dorean Amankwah -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.34c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 33.59 (-.2) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:27.24c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Jumi Aremu -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 29.04c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Peyton Arthur -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.94c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 30.54c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Iris Assam -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 18' 2.5PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
Discus - 1kg | 51' 3PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Mariam Azeez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.01 (-1.1) | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
200 Meters | 25.12 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
Long Jump | 19' 5 | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
|
Isa Ball -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.47 | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
200 Meters | 30.04cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:17.64c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Sophia Barnard -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.82PR | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.20PR | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 14.09 (3.3)PR | May 21 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 45.15 | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
|
Sinead Barrett -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.12 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
800 Meters | 2:45.66 | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
1600 Meters | 6:27.7h | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
3200 Meters | 14:23.65PR | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Sophia Barrett -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.64cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
200 Meters | 33.34cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:16.74cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Avery Bath -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.30 (.0) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
200 Meters | 30.54cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:18.84c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Mira Bhargava -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:57.18 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
3200 Meters | 13:20.48 | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
|
Georgia Brolley -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:15.54cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
1600 Meters | 7:12.4h | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Emily Caruso -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:36.99 | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
|
Jailee Clemmons -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.44cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
High Jump | 4' 7.75PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
Long Jump | 17' 1.5 | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
Triple Jump | 34' 11.75 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Ava Conway -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.64c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
800 Meters | 2:39.8h | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
1600 Meters | 5:57.96 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
3200 Meters | 12:19.82 | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
|
Kendall Crossley -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
200 Meters | 27.74cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 16.83 | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 50.12 | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
|
Maya Davis -
12th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 11.75PR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Olivia Donaldson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.97PR | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
200 Meters | 26.44cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:01.75 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Daisy Egbutu -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 28' 9.5 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 70' 1.25 | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Sandra Egbutu -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 34' 7PR | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
Discus - 1kg | 92' 11 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Cami Geiger -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.64cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 34.94cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
400 Meters | 1:28.54cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
High Jump | 4' 1.25PR | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Ava Gonzalez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.84cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
200 Meters | 37.67 (.0)PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:26.54cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Delaney Graef -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.48PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Kate Guderjan -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:31.7h | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
1600 Meters | 5:31.53 | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
3200 Meters | 12:16.6h | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Maura Hanrahan -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.28 | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
1600 Meters | 5:47.55 | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:37.56 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Yusara Hassan -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 21' 1.5PR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
Discus - 1kg | 62' 5.5PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Tori Hay -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:18.64cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Victoria Hay -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:33.23 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
3200 Meters | 14:14.95 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Kyra Hayden -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.14c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 19.04c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 54.88 | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
|
Aria Henry -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
200 Meters | 28.37 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
Long Jump | 17' 9 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Hannah Herschell -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.72 (.1)PR | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
200 Meters | 29.64c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:08.07PR | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 1.5 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
Triple Jump | 28' 5.75PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Ella Hicks -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:54.72 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
1600 Meters | 6:58.31 | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
3200 Meters | 15:45.3h | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Hallie Hoger -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.44c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
800 Meters | 2:28.18PR | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:26.45PR | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
|
Morgan Holt -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 0 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Grace Howell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.04c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 33.08 (.0) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:15.44c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Mikayla Howell -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:06.8h | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
1600 Meters | 6:59.66 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Paige Jahovic -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 2.25PR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
Discus - 1kg | 83' 0PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Cali Johnson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.04c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 29.54c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:20.54cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Destiny Johnson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 33' 0 | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
Discus - 1kg | 110' 0.75 | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
|
Maddie Kelly -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 31.34cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Carolina Kimball -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.57PR | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
200 Meters | 31.74 (.0)PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:15.04cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Grace Kingbury -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:51.7hPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
High Jump | 4' 3.25PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Grace Kingsbury -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:13.04cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
High Jump | 4' 5PR | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
|
Jaiden Knoop -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 1.5 | May 21 | IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships |
|
Kylie LaMonto -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.54c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
800 Meters | 2:27.42PR | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
3200 Meters | 12:38.74PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Stephanie Lamonto -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:11.5h | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
1600 Meters | 7:00.43 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Lainey Lekki -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 8' 8.25 | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
|
Sydney Lenhert -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.03 (.0) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
200 Meters | 29.63 (.0) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:05.34cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Lauren Littlefield -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.39 (-.1)PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
200 Meters | 37.01 (.0)PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:37.94cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Hannah Lynchey -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.31 (-.1)PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
200 Meters | 34.09 (-.2)PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:23.24cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Amanda Marini -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.18 (.0)PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
200 Meters | 32.54c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
400 Meters | 1:17.54c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Courtney Marneris -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.76 (.1)PR | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
200 Meters | 29.54cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
Long Jump | 14' 2PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
Triple Jump | 30' 7PR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Haleigh Meske -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 29.14cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:10.31PR | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 9.5PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Ramona Meszaros -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 25' 11 | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
Discus - 1kg | 84' 9.75 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Rylee Miller -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 6' 8.75PR | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
|
Grace Newton -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.94cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:03.51 | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
800 Meters | 2:29.44PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Kamdi Nkemeh -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 30.44cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
Long Jump | 13' 5.25 | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
Triple Jump | 30' 11.5 | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Katie O'Brien -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.74cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
800 Meters | 2:40.41 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
1600 Meters | 5:53.93 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:42.39 | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
|
Quinn Okrongley -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 7' 2.5PR | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
|
Obi Onyeobia -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.84cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
200 Meters | 33.24cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
400 Meters | 1:23.44cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Bailey Orozco -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.98PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
800 Meters | 2:36.9h | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
1600 Meters | 5:58.63 | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
3200 Meters | 13:24.9h | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Kaitlin Prather -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:22.3h | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
1600 Meters | 8:02.2h | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Olivia Remblake -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.14 (-1.8) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
200 Meters | 29.30 (-.5) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:08.94cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
India Richardson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 30.74cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 22.14cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Emma Roberts -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:42.27 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
1600 Meters | 6:21.6h | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
3200 Meters | 14:03.85PR | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Ava Russell -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.81 (-.1) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
200 Meters | 37.22 (.0) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:30.24c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Zaria Searcy -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.24cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 29.84cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 21.54c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 58.65 | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
High Jump | 4' 7 | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
|
Mackenzie Sharpe -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
200 Meters | 31.84c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
400 Meters | 1:18.44c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
Long Jump | 11' 10.75PR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Sophia Shelby -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:16.2hPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
1600 Meters | 7:09.05 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
3200 Meters | 16:12.6h | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Hillary Shelton -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.84c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 29.24c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
100m Hurdles - 33" | 20.65 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 1:06.55 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Kailey Sherley -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.84c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 29.54c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:16.54c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Jamie Sierocki -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 34' 11.75 | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
Discus - 1kg | 118' 11.5PR | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Isabelle Slaviero -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:12.64cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Jillian Spreisch -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.71PR | Apr 14 | 2022 Minooka Girls Track & Field Invitational |
200 Meters | 32.63 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:13.94c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Sydney Stockland -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:00.1h | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
1600 Meters | 6:42.06 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Savannah Stolarek -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.78 (.2) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
200 Meters | 29.84cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Kennedi Taylor -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.44c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
200 Meters | 30.14c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
Long Jump | 12' 8PR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
|
Madison Thompson -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 4kg | 23' 7.75 | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
Discus - 1kg | 64' 1.25 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
|
Samantha Thompson -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.84c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
200 Meters | 36.44 (.0) | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
400 Meters | 1:27.54c | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Tori Tverdek -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:10.44cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
800 Meters | 2:39.95 | Apr 26 | Lincoln-Way Girls Tri |
1600 Meters | 5:59.16 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
3200 Meters | 12:33.52 | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
|
TaiShawnna Walker -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.84cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
200 Meters | 33.54cPR | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
400 Meters | 1:20.84cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Emma Walsh -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:18.35 | May 5 | Southwest Suburban Conference Girls Championships |
3200 Meters | 14:08.22 | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Paige Watson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 26.04cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
400 Meters | 1:03.55PR | Apr 23 | Sue Pariseau Girls Invitational |
|
Rian Willingham -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94cPR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
200 Meters | 32.24c | Apr 19 | Lady Raider Tri meet #1 |
Long Jump | 15' 11PR | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
Triple Jump | 32' 9.25PR | Apr 12 | SWSC Girls' Triangular: LWE, Lockport, Sandburg |
|
Maddie Yacobozzi -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.75 | May 11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #10 - Minooka |
800 Meters | 2:34.94 | Apr 29 | Tiger Invitational |
|