Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Binyam Biddle
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.73
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Lincoln Bollinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
David Burns
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.29
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
5:21.49
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Xavier Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
25.51
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Alexander Diaz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.39
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
5:20.30
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Seth Firestine
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:23.07
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Matt Jacobs
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 3
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Samuel Neumann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 3
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
David Rotz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.28
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Dane Sebert
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 7.75
May 26
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
Discus - 1.6kg
166' 1
May 26
#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
Jaden Seiler
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Kyle Yoder
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.16
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 19
#13 East Noble Boys IHSAA Sectional
Womens
Destiny Bonecutter
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:52.03
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Chloe Buss
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.14
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
6:13.35
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Athena Fike
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Long Jump
12' 7.25
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Brittney Geiger
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.66
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
High Jump
4' 10
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Briar Hartleroad
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Allison Hoffelder
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.88
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
400 Meters
1:05.39
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Karly Kaufmann
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.35
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
5:58.30
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Sydnee Kessler
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.60
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Joanie Kimpel
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Lilyan Kreischer
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.37
May 24
#4 Marion Girls IHSAA Regional
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.62
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Hailey Mack
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
48' 0
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Eleanor Neumann
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
73' 6
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Whittney Pfefferkorn
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
200 Meters
29.20
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Grace Rotz
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7.75
PR
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Regan Smith
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
14:11.89
May 17
#13 East Noble Girls IHSAA Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.