Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Luke Carman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
May 7
Delaware County Championship
200 Meters
24.91
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
Noah Colvin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.14
PR
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
1600 Meters
5:09.83
PR
May 19
#18 Mt Vernon Boys IHSAA Sectional
Reid King
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
Apr 19
Lapel Daleville Shenandoah at Lapel
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 4
PR
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
Ashton McGrew
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.29
PR
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.84
PR
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 8
PR
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 10
PR
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
Zach Neff
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
May 7
Delaware County Championship
High Jump
5' 4
May 7
Delaware County Championship
Long Jump
19' 6
May 19
#18 Mt Vernon Boys IHSAA Sectional
Tristan Peavler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 8
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
Brayden Quinn
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:50.0h
May 19
#18 Mt Vernon Boys IHSAA Sectional
Joel Reyes
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
12:13.35
PR
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
Austin Ryder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.1h
May 19
#18 Mt Vernon Boys IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
6:13.13
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
Caleb Shepler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
May 19
#18 Mt Vernon Boys IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
May 7
Delaware County Championship
Chris Walters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.82
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
Apr 19
Lapel Daleville Shenandoah at Lapel
Discus - 1.6kg
66' 5
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
Robert Wilson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.74c
PR
May 19
#18 Mt Vernon Boys IHSAA Sectional
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 19
Lapel Daleville Shenandoah at Lapel
Corin Withers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.30
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
1600 Meters
5:25.72
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
Womens
Kadence Aikin
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.69
PR
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
Long Jump
14' 1.5
May 17
#18 Pendleton Heights Girls IHSAA Sectional
Ana Manieri
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
41.72
PR
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
400 Meters
1:32.38
PR
Apr 14
Union/Daleville/Wes-Del
Amarah McPhaul
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
200 Meters
27.40
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
Faith Norris
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.01
May 17
#18 Pendleton Heights Girls IHSAA Sectional
1600 Meters
5:31.06
May 17
#18 Pendleton Heights Girls IHSAA Sectional
Kayla Porter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
May 13
Mid-Eastern Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
85' 2.5
May 17
#18 Pendleton Heights Girls IHSAA Sectional
Emilee Pugh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.75
May 17
#18 Pendleton Heights Girls IHSAA Sectional
Discus - 1kg
76' 2
May 17
#18 Pendleton Heights Girls IHSAA Sectional
Emily Simmons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.25
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
200 Meters
28.09
PR
May 7
Delaware County Championship
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 17
#18 Pendleton Heights Girls IHSAA Sectional
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.