Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1991
1990
Indoor
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Elijah Argubright
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
200 Meters
25.27
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters
57.71
Apr 9
Lower Columbia Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
58.5h
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 8
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Long Jump
15' 11
Apr 12
North Marion & Corbett @ Estacada
Carter Clear
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.13
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.7h
PR
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
800 Meters
2:00.40
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
1500 Meters
4:28.95
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 9
Lower Columbia Meet
Joel Davis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.0h
PR
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
May 6
Regis Community Twilight Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 9
PR
Apr 9
Lower Columbia Meet
Javelin - 800g
69' 0.5
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Elijah Sarkissian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
200 Meters
26.74
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters
58.27
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.7h
PR
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Isaiah Schell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
200 Meters
27.61
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.8h
PR
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Womens
Abbey Atkins
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.5h
PR
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
800 Meters
2:42.39
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Pole Vault
7' 9
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Andrea Bogdan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
(1.3)
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
200 Meters
27.53
(.2)
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.7h
PR
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5
PR
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Samantha Boyette
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.24
PR
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Long Jump
12' 10
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Alysha Colburn
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.34
PR
Apr 9
Lower Columbia Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:07.4h
PR
May 6
Regis Community Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.91
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Pole Vault
9' 4
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Esther Davidson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
Apr 22
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
May 6
Regis Community Twilight Meet
Sierra Hale
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
200 Meters
29.57
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:10.3h
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
Javelin - 600g
127' 2
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
Naomi Haring
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.30
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters
1:05.96
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.0h
PR
Apr 23
Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET
Ava Mai
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
200 Meters
28.92
PR
Apr 9
Lower Columbia Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.9h
PR
May 6
Regis Community Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.24
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
15' 10.75
(.0)
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Triple Jump
28' 11
PR
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Julia Mitchell
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 1.5
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 8
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
Kate Nelson
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.93
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.83
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 0.75
PR
Apr 30
18th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Discus - 1kg
80' 7
PR
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
Javelin - 600g
68' 2
PR
Apr 9
Lower Columbia Meet
Ayla Pontius
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
200 Meters
27.64
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters
1:02.93
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:05.1h
PR
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Triple Jump
27' 9.25
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Emily Powers
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Mar 19
Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.5h
May 6
Regis Community Twilight Meet
800 Meters
2:31.97
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.61
(1.1)
PR
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 0.25
PR
May 7
Perrydale Invitational
Javelin - 600g
121' 6
PR
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
High Jump
4' 8
Apr 9
Lower Columbia Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 16
Catlin Gabel Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
3149
PR
Mar 19
Summit Decathlon/Heptathlon
Laelie Rasmussen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
PR
Apr 22
Clatskanie Twilight Invitational
3000 Meters
12:59.07
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.75
PR
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1kg
86' 7
May 20
OSAA 1A State Championships
Javelin - 600g
86' 7
May 14
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.