Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1989
1987
1986
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
1995
1993
1992
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Harold Ashton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.62
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.61
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
Jaylen Boyd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 0
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Queron Brown
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 9
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Alexander Garner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.84
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Silky Gates
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
200 Meters
25.48
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
Ian Johnson
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.59
May 14
PG County Championships
1600 Meters
5:25.88
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Brendan Knight
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
May 14
PG County Championships
200 Meters
23.61
May 14
PG County Championships
Nehemiah Montgomery
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.17
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
800 Meters
2:49.68
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
1600 Meters
6:56.86
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Daniel Moore
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.95
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
400 Meters
56.93
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
John Morrison
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.53
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Marcus Nicholas
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.25
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
400 Meters
57.31
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
Peter Nuako
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.74
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
Long Jump
15' 3.25
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Christopher Ransome
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
200 Meters
25.63
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
400 Meters
1:01.85
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Darrell Scott
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
200 Meters
23.72
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
Long Jump
19' 1.75
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Brandon Tisdale
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
50.99
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Jaden Townsend
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
May 14
PG County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.88
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
Isaiah Turner
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.73
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
Jamar Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.32
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
800 Meters
2:40.79
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
1600 Meters
7:17.43
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Womens
Madison Bogle
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
200 Meters
28.81
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
Takiya Collins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.24
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.97
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
Kristen Curry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Belinda Darko
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.25
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Discus - 1kg
53' 8
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Taylor Dougherty
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.71
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
Jayda Folston
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 5
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Discus - 1kg
43' 11
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Royanna Hermanstyne
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.79
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
800 Meters
2:41.60
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
1600 Meters
6:10.77
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
3200 Meters
13:55.55
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Long Jump
12' 7
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Ayesha Kabia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.41
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
200 Meters
30.44
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
400 Meters
1:16.54
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
Hawa Kouyate
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
200 Meters
31.79
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.38
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.54
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
Kelis Milburn
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.90
(-2.7)
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.65
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Jaylen Morrison
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.97
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
400 Meters
1:25.95
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Kennedy Slade
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.59
PR
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.72
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Discus - 1kg
59' 6
May 14
PG County Championships
Sydney Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.38
PR
Apr 2
Mervo Mustang Track & Field Festival
200 Meters
30.13
PR
May 14
PG County Championships
400 Meters
1:10.40
May 19
MPSSAA 2A South Region Championships
Long Jump
10' 11
PR
Apr 23
S & L Raiders Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.