Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Samuel Agyedu
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Feb 26
Windermere Meet of Champions
Donovan Baker
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.65
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.11
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Andre Berry
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 6.75
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Kenneth Canales
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.73
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
1600 Meters
6:23.02
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
3200 Meters
14:40.06
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Ashe Castineiras
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.37
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.67
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Kinje Celestin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Deryke Dennard
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 5.75
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 6
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Elias Dure
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.57
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.82
PR
Feb 26
Windermere Meet of Champions
Ernst Eugene
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.65
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Javelin - 800g
63' 5
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Nicholas Ferdico
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 7
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 6.25
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
Javelin - 800g
120' 1.75
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Tarik Firkatoune
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.28
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Javelin - 800g
65' 6.25
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
Sean Gonzales
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.13
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
1600 Meters
5:47.06
PR
Mar 5
Dr. Phillips Panther Invitational
3200 Meters
13:25.15
PR
Feb 26
Windermere Meet of Champions
Malykih Green
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.94
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Trenton Herrington
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 0.75
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Javelin - 800g
53' 2.5
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Myles Jackson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3.75
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Chris Jean-Jacques
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.06
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Joshua Joseph
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.44
(1.3)
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
High Jump
5' 9.75
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Long Jump
18' 2.75
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Ashton Lopez
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.57
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
1600 Meters
5:15.61
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
Byron Louis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Jamar McKinney
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.75
PR
Feb 26
Windermere Meet of Champions
Tahjae McQueen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
200 Meters
24.16
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
400 Meters
59.32
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Seth McWorter
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.98
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
400 Meters
1:01.11
PR
Mar 29
Frostproof - Bulldog Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.25
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A Region 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.56
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Emmanu Mercado Gonzalez
- ?
800 Meters
2:28.57
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Emmanuel Mercado Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.24
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Pedro Moran
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.97
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Isaiah Pierre
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
200 Meters
25.25
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
400 Meters
1:01.37
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
Long Jump
19' 2.75
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Adrain Rogers
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 9
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Long Jump
22' 1
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Hector Roman
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 0
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
Javelin - 800g
73' 0.25
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
Kruz Schembri
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.38
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
3200 Meters
10:53.47
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Quency Silien
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 4.25
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 6.5
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
Jordan Smith
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Mar 29
Frostproof - Bulldog Invitational
200 Meters
24.14
PR
Mar 29
Frostproof - Bulldog Invitational
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Emilson Thevenin
- ?
100 Meters
12.95
(1.8)
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
Jaylen Walker
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.23
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
400 Meters
58.75
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
Triple Jump
36' 1.75
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Jerimah Walker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Javelin - 800g
82' 7.75
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
Jakari Ward
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.79
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
400 Meters
48.93
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Gabriel Willis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.28
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
400 Meters
53.35
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Womens
Alexis Anstadt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11.5
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Discus - 1kg
90' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Javelin - 600g
87' 6.25
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A Region 3
Jada Barreau
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.54
(-1.1)
Mar 5
Dr. Phillips Panther Invitational
Brianna Brudy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Ruth Celestin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.66
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
200 Meters
31.12
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
Jorane Cesaire
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.63
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Arleana Chong
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.76
PR
Mar 5
Dr. Phillips Panther Invitational
Dena Daltirus
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.21
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
400 Meters
1:11.76
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
Promice Dickerson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
(-.6)
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
200 Meters
31.88
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
400 Meters
1:21.31
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
K'Myah Donedelle
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:07.72
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
Kaylla Dor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
May 7
FHSAA 4A Region 2
Javelin - 600g
42' 0
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Jamari Gallard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
200 Meters
31.64
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
Shanique Glasgow
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.83
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Tasia Glasgow
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.61
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Jaymyra Helms
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Teniqua Huggins
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:21.25
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
Bernice Hurst
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.28
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.95
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Antonia Jean Baptiste
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.40
(-2.3)
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:02.62
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Tyanna Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
200 Meters
29.90
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
400 Meters
1:17.51
PR
Mar 15
Mike Williams Open
Javelin - 600g
46' 3
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Emily Martinez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.39
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
1600 Meters
6:36.18
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Jada McDowell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
200 Meters
34.08
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
Long Jump
12' 0
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 2A District 10
Triple Jump
26' 5
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Khemani Monestine
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
200 Meters
28.27
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Karina Pagan Ortiz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.98
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
1600 Meters
6:23.66
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Tania Pagan Ortiz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.07
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
1600 Meters
6:22.09
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Yonerys Perez Nazario
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7.5
PR
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Javelin - 600g
94' 7.5
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Mishka Pollock
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 0
PR
Mar 30
Poinciana Invitational
Discus - 1kg
51' 4
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Aasiyah Smith
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
51' 8
PR
Mar 15
Mike Williams Open
Jarliyah Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
200 Meters
28.12
PR
Mar 8
Lake Region Sprint/Hurdle Meet
Sophanie Suckie
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.01
PR
May 5
FHSAA 2A Region 3
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.28
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
Delilah Swift
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.73
Apr 9
Davenport Invitational
200 Meters
28.47
(1.3)
PR
Feb 26
George Jenkins Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 4A District 5
Kerionne Wiley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.19
PR
Apr 15
Polk County Championships
400 Meters
1:12.41
PR
Mar 15
Mike Williams Open
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.