Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
Indoor
2019
2016
2013
2012
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Theron Abbiss
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.42
Apr 2
Red Rock Running Company Invitational
1600 Meters
5:49.16
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Makoa Batongbacal
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
400 Meters
57.87
PR
May 6
2022 Boulder City Invitational
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Triple Jump
34' 2.25
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Elijah Begin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
200 Meters
31.84c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
400 Meters
1:17.44c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
800 Meters
3:15.29
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
1600 Meters
7:06.28
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
3200 Meters
18:46.03
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Brenenn Benedict
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.64c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
200 Meters
24.47
(-.7)
PR
Apr 2
Red Rock Running Company Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
17' 9.25
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Tatum Bill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
200 Meters
28.54c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Triston Church
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.24c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
200 Meters
23.76
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Reymundo Cortez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
400 Meters
57.28
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Triple Jump
33' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Jacob Gray
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.55
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
1600 Meters
6:16.56
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Tannor Hanks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 8.5
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Ty Hanks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 7
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Elijah Hill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
Apr 2
Red Rock Running Company Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 1
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Ethen Hutchinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
200 Meters
26.44c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Sage Jones
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.94c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
400 Meters
1:10.44
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
800 Meters
2:59.84
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
1600 Meters
6:50.17
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Justin Jordan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.25
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 0
PR
May 6
2022 Boulder City Invitational
Ikaika Keanaaina
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
200 Meters
25.59
(3.5)
PR
Mar 19
2022 Sam Germany Invitational
300 Meters
46.54c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.09
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.24
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 4
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Jonathan Lau
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 10
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 2
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Sposato Lewis
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0.75
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Hunter Mellinger
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 9
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Cole Miller
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.44c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
300 Meters
49.74c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.25
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.96
May 6
2022 Boulder City Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10.25
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Winston Nunfio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
(3.5)
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
200 Meters
25.54c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
400 Meters
58.24c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Garrett Oakley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Brandon Ondrisko
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
200 Meters
25.65
(.5)
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Cory O'Neal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
200 Meters
27.44c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
400 Meters
1:05.24c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Hunter Otteson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 7
PR
Mar 19
2022 Sam Germany Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 0.5
PR
Mar 19
2022 Sam Germany Invitational
Jovani Price
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54c
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
200 Meters
25.84c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Long Jump
16' 6.5
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Angel Quintana
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
49.84c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
400 Meters
1:03.28
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
800 Meters
2:37.31
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
1600 Meters
5:40.41
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.04c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.24
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Alex Rieger
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 9
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Antonio Salas
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
Apr 2
Red Rock Running Company Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 10.5
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Andrew Sanchez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
200 Meters
29.14
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
400 Meters
1:07.35
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Mickey Skinner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
200 Meters
25.65
(.7)
PR
Mar 19
2022 Sam Germany Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Louis Sposato
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.64
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
800 Meters
2:37.21
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
1600 Meters
5:50.08
PR
Apr 2
Red Rock Running Company Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2.25
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Jessie Turner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 3
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Antonio Valencia
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.52
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
800 Meters
2:51.07
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Spencer Van Wormer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.53
PR
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.69
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
1600 Meters
5:25.79
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Devin Varlack
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.06
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
800 Meters
2:01.86
PR
May 21
NIAA 3A State Championship
1600 Meters
4:36.16
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
3200 Meters
10:44.7h
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Antonio Veloz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.2h
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
1600 Meters
6:05.08
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
3200 Meters
14:36.62
Mar 4
Liberty Newcomers
Justice Wesk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 3
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Discus - 1.6kg
43' 10
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Justice Weste
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 7
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 7.5
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Womens
Mackenzie Alvarez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
(3.4)
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
200 Meters
31.17
PR
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
High Jump
4' 6.5
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Sadi Ammons
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.91
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
200 Meters
33.24
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Makani Araujo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0.5
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Discus - 1kg
86' 0
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Mia Carlson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
31.71
(1.6)
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
400 Meters
1:15.96
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
800 Meters
2:49.41
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Paris Coleman
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.04c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Discus - 1kg
84' 8
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Maile Dix
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 4.5
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Triple Jump
28' 11
PR
May 6
2022 Boulder City Invitational
Dakota Fernandes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
200 Meters
29.69
(-2.0)
Apr 2
Red Rock Running Company Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.40
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Dakota Fodge
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
200 Meters
29.48
(2.9)
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
400 Meters
1:02.48
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Amelia Graziano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
(6.1)
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
200 Meters
35.14c
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
400 Meters
1:30.54c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.58
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Arianna Hamilton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
19.14c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
300 Meters
57.74c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.94c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.34c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Gracie Jones
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:31.00
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
800 Meters
3:37.9h
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Jessica Kern
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11
PR
May 21
NIAA 3A State Championship
Discus - 1kg
105' 7
PR
May 21
NIAA 3A State Championship
Tiler Ledford
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Discus - 1kg
50' 2
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Emily Lewis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.54
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
1600 Meters
6:17.62
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Alessandra Martinez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
19.24c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
300 Meters
57.94c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
1600 Meters
7:14.36
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.86
(1.7)
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Aspen McCormack
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
19.14c
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.68
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.41
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Long Jump
14' 7.25
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Lillian McGhee
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.62
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Long Jump
16' 1.25
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Grace Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.34
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Isabell Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.04c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
200 Meters
39.14c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Azra Redford
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 11.25
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Discus - 1kg
46' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Rancho Weekday #1
Whitney Roberts
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Discus - 1kg
48' 7.75
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Lucie Schott
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 8
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Discus - 1kg
54' 4
PR
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Kyeliegh Sherard
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8.5
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Discus - 1kg
70' 11.25
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
Elizabeth Shockley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 1
Mar 19
2022 Sam Germany Invitational
Discus - 1kg
94' 1
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
Sasha Strain
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
22.54c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
300 Meters
56.04c
PR
Mar 31
Boulder City Weekday #1
400 Meters
1:10.64
PR
Mar 19
2022 Sam Germany Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.60
May 14
NIAA Southern 1A-2A-3A Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.55
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Long Jump
14' 5
Apr 28
Boulder City Weekday #2
Angelina Valdez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.95
PR
Mar 4
Liberty Newcomers
1600 Meters
6:55.91
PR
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
3200 Meters
16:12.40
PR
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
Paytom Weaver
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
28.95
(-.2)
PR
Mar 19
2022 Sam Germany Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.79
Mar 26
Falcon Invitational
Aurora Whitney
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 19
2022 Sam Germany Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Bonanza Weekday # 2
Ty'zjana Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.64c
PR
Apr 20
Valley Weekday Meet#2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.