Edmond Allyn -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.85PR | Mar 12 | Douglas Conference Meet Douglas, Manogue, Reno and.. |
1600 Meters | 5:30.10 | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
3200 Meters | 11:51.12 | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
2k Steeplechase | 7:56.03PR | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
Pole Vault | 9' 0 | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
|
William Brim-Klein -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.50 | Apr 30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
800 Meters | 2:11.47PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
Triple Jump | 35' 8PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
|
James Calvert -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.30PR | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
400 Meters | 57.86PR | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
800 Meters | 2:29.33PR | Mar 26 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 2 | Mar 19 | 48th Annual (Almost) Fallon Elks Invitational |
|
Jordan DeAloia -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.50 | Mar 19 | 48th Annual (Almost) Fallon Elks Invitational |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 11 | Mar 12 | Douglas Conference Meet Douglas, Manogue, Reno and.. |
|
Manuel DeSantiago -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:50.39PR | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
1600 Meters | 5:28.15PR | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
3200 Meters | 14:01.06 | Mar 26 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
2k Steeplechase | 9:37.25PR | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
|
Dustin Drinkut -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 10PR | Apr 30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 5PR | Apr 2 | Galena Invitational |
Pole Vault | 8' 6PR | Apr 7 | North Valleys Relays |
|
Teon Erwin -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.14PR | Mar 12 | Douglas Conference Meet Douglas, Manogue, Reno and.. |
Shot Put - 10lb | 29' 2PR | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 10 | Apr 7 | North Valleys Relays |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | Mar 12 | Douglas Conference Meet Douglas, Manogue, Reno and.. |
|
Luke Glinka -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 32.35 (-.9)PR | Apr 30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
High Jump | 4' 4PR | Apr 7 | North Valleys Relays |
Long Jump | 12' 7.5PR | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
Triple Jump | 28' 0.25PR | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
|
Tristan Hill -
11th Grade |
40 Yard Dash | 5.38 (-3.1)PR | Mar 26 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
100 Meters | 12.86PR | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
200 Meters | 26.49PR | Apr 2 | Galena Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.95PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
Pole Vault | 9' 6PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
|
Conner Lashley -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 31.13 | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
400 Meters | 59.68PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
800 Meters | 2:37.22PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
2k Steeplechase | 8:55.46PR | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
|
Blake Lee -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.20PR | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.11PR | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
High Jump | 5' 2PR | Mar 19 | 48th Annual (Almost) Fallon Elks Invitational |
Triple Jump | 35' 0.25PR | Apr 30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
|
Max McCoy -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.07 | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
200 Meters | 25.56 | Mar 19 | 48th Annual (Almost) Fallon Elks Invitational |
Long Jump | 16' 8PR | Apr 7 | North Valleys Relays |
|
Matthew Neumann -
10th Grade |
3200 Meters | 14:33.80PR | Apr 2 | Galena Invitational |
2k Steeplechase | 10:01.10PR | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
Long Jump | 15' 1.75 | Apr 30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
Triple Jump | 31' 8.25 | May 7 | Carson Invite |
|
Caleb Proffen -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.99PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
400 Meters | 57.45PR | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
1600 Meters | 6:21.98PR | Mar 12 | Douglas Conference Meet Douglas, Manogue, Reno and.. |
|
Garrett Rasmussen -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.09PR | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
800 Meters | 2:43.20PR | Mar 26 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
|
Uriel Romero-Montes -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:02.58PR | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:28.15 | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
3200 Meters | 12:11.67PR | Mar 26 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
|
Kanigh Snyder -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.96PR | May 7 | Carson Invite |
400 Meters | 53.85PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
Shot Put - 10lb | 41' 3PR | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 39' 7PR | May 7 | Carson Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 127' 2PR | Apr 2 | Galena Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 2PR | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
Triple Jump | 40' 10.25PR | May 7 | Carson Invite |
|
Jacob Sorensen -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.62 (.0)PR | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
Shot Put - 10lb | 30' 5.75PR | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 6 | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
Discus - 1.6kg | 104' 9 | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
|
James Sorensen -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 36" | 18.76 (.3)PR | Mar 17 | Sierra Frosh Soph Invite |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.54 (-.8)PR | May 21 | NIAA 3A State Championship |
300m Hurdles - 30" | 45.26PR | Mar 26 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 42.37PR | May 21 | NIAA 3A State Championship |
Long Jump | 18' 9PR | Apr 30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
|
Luke Sorensen -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 24.98 (.5) | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
Pole Vault | 11' 6PR | Apr 1 | 3A - April Fools Day - League Meet |
|
Ethan Tarner -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.26PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
200 Meters | 25.21PR | Mar 19 | 48th Annual (Almost) Fallon Elks Invitational |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.92 (.0)PR | Mar 26 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Mar 12 | Douglas Conference Meet Douglas, Manogue, Reno and.. |
|
Edwin Ugalde -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.07 | Apr 2 | Galena Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:08.98PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
|
Yahir Ugalde -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:00.75PR | Apr 30 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic |
800 Meters | 2:27.30 | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
|
Dallin West -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:05.63 | Apr 25 | 3A League Meet (Truckee, Fallon @ South Tahoe) |
3200 Meters | 13:08.25 | Mar 12 | Douglas Conference Meet Douglas, Manogue, Reno and.. |
|
Casamaro White -
11th Grade |
40 Yard Dash | 5.25 (-2.4)PR | Mar 26 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational |
100 Meters | 12.52PR | May 14 | NIAA Northern 3A Regionals |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 6.5PR | Apr 7 | North Valleys Relays |
Discus - 1.6kg | 75' 5PR | May 7 | Carson Invite |
|